2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 03 Girls D2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=B8A50AF2-E693-4221-8A4D-85F39AA72382&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A10 : Red Hot FC G0333331330133-026 13  17  29  1  1 0
 A8 : Forza FC East 03 JS33333001033-022 11  15  26  2  0 0
 A7 : L30 Ogden Valley Impact G0303330130333-022 10  29  31  1  0 0
 A6 : Wasatch SC 03G - KT30330303133-022 12  14  26  4  1 0
 A12 : Morgan Valley United - G03 -CN03013103333-020 5  18  23  1  0 0
 A4 : SCSL Epic Blue33313130100-018 12  11  23  4  1 0
 A9 : Forza FC South 03 KM03031103330-017 5  20  23  1  0 0
 A5 : Stars United FC - Corinthians 03G30001133003-014 -4  30  25  1  1 0
 A3 : Shooters SC 03 Blue (TT)31000133030-014 -6  25  19  0  0 0
 A11 : Northern Peaks - DD 0300310000003-07 -10  26  15  0  1 0
 A1 : Avalanche 03 Blue3100001000-3-02 -20  35  9  0  0 0
 A2 : Utah Surf 03 KW00000010000-01 -28  51  19  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664721  Crescent MS  08:30 AM  So A10 vs A7Red Hot FC G03 4 vs.L30 Ogden Valley Impact G032
 664712  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:45 PM  5665 A3 vs A12Shooters SC 03 Blue (TT) 2 vs.Morgan Valley United - G03 -CN1
 664720  Healey Park  02:30 PM  5781 A11 vs A6Northern Peaks - DD 03 2 vs.Wasatch SC 03G - KT3
 664713  Crescent MS  04:50 PM  No A1 vs A2Avalanche 03 Blue 6 vs.Utah Surf 03 KW1

Bracket - Tuesday, March 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664717  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:00 PM  5045 A2 vs A4Utah Surf 03 KW 0 vs.SCSL Epic Blue4

Bracket - Wednesday, March 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664716  Crescent MS  06:00 PM  No A1 vs A3Avalanche 03 Blue 0 vs.Shooters SC 03 Blue (TT)0

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664755  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:45 PM  5665 A3 vs A4Shooters SC 03 Blue (TT) 0 vs.SCSL Epic Blue3

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664772  Young Ward College Ward  06:00 PM  7119 A4 vs A9SCSL Epic Blue 3 vs.Forza FC South 03 KM0

Bracket - Thursday, April 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664753  Bamburger Park  06:00 PM  5881 A11 vs A7Northern Peaks - DD 03 0 vs.L30 Ogden Valley Impact G033
 664771  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 A12 vs A1Morgan Valley United - G03 -CN 3 vs.Avalanche 03 Blue1
 664754  Smooth Canyon  06:00 PM  5180 A2 vs A5Utah Surf 03 KW 2 vs.Stars United FC - Corinthians 03G4

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664770  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A6 vs A7Wasatch SC 03G - KT 2 vs.L30 Ogden Valley Impact G035

Bracket - Tuesday, April 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664757  Meadow Elementary  06:30 PM  5706 A9 vs A1Forza FC South 03 KM 8 vs.Avalanche 03 Blue1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664774  Crescent MS  06:00 PM  No A10 vs A3Red Hot FC G03 3 vs.Shooters SC 03 Blue (TT)1
 664759  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  06:00 PM  3069 A8 vs A12Forza FC East 03 JS 2 vs.Morgan Valley United - G03 -CN1

Bracket - Thursday, April 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664775  Smooth Canyon  06:00 PM  5180 A2 vs A11Utah Surf 03 KW 2 vs.Northern Peaks - DD 035
 664767  Mesquite Park  06:00 PM  5664 A5 vs A6Stars United FC - Corinthians 03G 2 vs.Wasatch SC 03G - KT3

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664733  Mountain Ridge Jr High  08:30 AM  5045 A2 vs A8Utah Surf 03 KW 2 vs.Forza FC East 03 JS4
 664730  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:30 PM  5665 A3 vs A7Shooters SC 03 Blue (TT) 4 vs.L30 Ogden Valley Impact G035
 664714  Young Ward College Ward  02:30 PM  7119 A4 vs A11SCSL Epic Blue 2 vs.Northern Peaks - DD 032
 664725  Meadow Elementary  02:30 PM  5706 A9 vs A10Forza FC South 03 KM 2 vs.Red Hot FC G033

Bracket - Tuesday, April 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664711  Eden Park  06:00 PM  4017 A7 vs A8L30 Ogden Valley Impact G03 1 vs.Forza FC East 03 JS3

Bracket - Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664724  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2Wasatch SC 03G - KT 7 vs.Utah Surf 03 KW0
 664761  Crescent MS  06:00 PM  No A1 vs A10Avalanche 03 Blue 0 vs.Red Hot FC G033
 664758  Bamburger Park  06:00 PM  5881 A11 vs A9Northern Peaks - DD 03 1 vs.Forza FC South 03 KM3
 664773  Mesquite Park  06:00 PM  5664 A5 vs A8Stars United FC - Corinthians 03G 2 vs.Forza FC East 03 JS4
 664727  Eden Park  06:00 PM  4017 A7 vs A12L30 Ogden Valley Impact G03 2 vs.Morgan Valley United - G03 -CN2

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664726  Young Ward College Ward  08:30 AM  7119 A4 vs A1SCSL Epic Blue 4 vs.Avalanche 03 Blue0
 664756  Kent Smith Park  12:30 PM  4062 A12 vs A6Morgan Valley United - G03 -CN 1 vs.Wasatch SC 03G - KT0
 664734  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  02:00 PM  3105 A10 vs A2Red Hot FC G03 3 vs.Utah Surf 03 KW3
 664735  Eden Park  02:30 PM  4017 A7 vs A5L30 Ogden Valley Impact G03 8 vs.Stars United FC - Corinthians 03G5
 664739  Meadow Elementary  02:30 PM  5706 A9 vs A3Forza FC South 03 KM 1 vs.Shooters SC 03 Blue (TT)1
 664723  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:20 PM  3105 A8 vs A11Forza FC East 03 JS 2 vs.Northern Peaks - DD 030

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664732  Meadow Elementary  06:30 PM  5706 A9 vs A12Forza FC South 03 KM 1 vs.Morgan Valley United - G03 -CN1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664763  Young Ward College Ward  06:00 PM  7119 A4 vs A5SCSL Epic Blue 1 vs.Stars United FC - Corinthians 03G1

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664768  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 A12 vs A10Morgan Valley United - G03 -CN 2 vs.Red Hot FC G035
 664715  Ponds Park  06:00 PM  4096 A6 vs A9Wasatch SC 03G - KT 4 vs.Forza FC South 03 KM0

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664748  Vista Heights Jr. High  10:15 AM  5672 A2 vs A3Utah Surf 03 KW 2 vs.Shooters SC 03 Blue (TT)4
 664729  Crescent MS  11:50 AM  No A1 vs A5Avalanche 03 Blue 2 vs.Stars United FC - Corinthians 03G2
 664738  Crescent MS  01:30 PM  No A8 vs A4Forza FC East 03 JS 1 vs.SCSL Epic Blue3
 664737  Healey Park  02:30 PM  5781 A11 vs A12Northern Peaks - DD 03 1 vs.Morgan Valley United - G03 -CN2
 664747  Meadow Elementary  02:30 PM  5706 A9 vs A7Forza FC South 03 KM 4 vs.L30 Ogden Valley Impact G031
 664746  Crescent MS  04:50 PM  No A10 vs A6Red Hot FC G03 2 vs.Wasatch SC 03G - KT1

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664769  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5665 A3 vs A8Shooters SC 03 Blue (TT) 2 vs.Forza FC East 03 JS1
 664710  Mesquite Park  07:30 PM  5664 A5 vs A10Stars United FC - Corinthians 03G 2 vs.Red Hot FC G030

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664766  Smooth Canyon  06:00 PM  5180 A2 vs A9Utah Surf 03 KW 2 vs.Forza FC South 03 KM5
 664765  Young Ward College Ward  06:00 PM  7119 A4 vs A7SCSL Epic Blue 1 vs.L30 Ogden Valley Impact G032
 664722  Mesquite Park  06:00 PM  5664 A5 vs A3Stars United FC - Corinthians 03G 4 vs.Shooters SC 03 Blue (TT)2
 664736  Angel Street Complex  07:36 PM  1 A6 vs A1Wasatch SC 03G - KT 2 vs.Avalanche 03 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664741  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  01:30 PM  3105 A8 vs A6Forza FC East 03 JS 1 vs.Wasatch SC 03G - KT1
 664744  G Hillman Recreation Complex  01:45 PM  5670 A3 vs A11Shooters SC 03 Blue (TT) 2 vs.Northern Peaks - DD 031
 664740  Kent Smith Park  02:30 PM  4062 A12 vs A2Morgan Valley United - G03 -CN 4 vs.Utah Surf 03 KW2
 664745  Young Ward College Ward  02:30 PM  7119 A4 vs A10SCSL Epic Blue 1 vs.Red Hot FC G031
 664742  Mesquite Park  02:30 PM  5664 A5 vs A9Stars United FC - Corinthians 03G 0 vs.Forza FC South 03 KM3
 664743  Eden Park  03:30 PM  4017 A7 vs A1L30 Ogden Valley Impact G03 6 vs.Avalanche 03 Blue1

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664752  Crescent MS  06:00 PM  No A10 vs A8Red Hot FC G03 2 vs.Forza FC East 03 JS1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664731  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4Wasatch SC 03G - KT 2 vs.SCSL Epic Blue0

Bracket - Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664728  Crescent MS  06:00 PM  No A10 vs A11Red Hot FC G03 4 vs.Northern Peaks - DD 032
 664718  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 A12 vs A5Morgan Valley United - G03 -CN 4 vs.Stars United FC - Corinthians 03G1
 664719  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  06:00 PM  3105 A8 vs A9Forza FC East 03 JS 3 vs.Forza FC South 03 KM1

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664760  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:45 PM  5665 A3 vs A6Shooters SC 03 Blue (TT) 1 vs.Wasatch SC 03G - KT4
 664749  Kent Smith Park  02:30 PM  4062 A12 vs A4Morgan Valley United - G03 -CN 2 vs.SCSL Epic Blue1
 664762  Eden Park  03:30 PM  4017 A7 vs A2L30 Ogden Valley Impact G03 5 vs.Utah Surf 03 KW3
 664751  Healey Park  03:50 PM  5781 A11 vs A5Northern Peaks - DD 03 1 vs.Stars United FC - Corinthians 03G3
 664750  Crescent MS  04:50 PM  No A1 vs A8Avalanche 03 Blue 0 vs.Forza FC East 03 JS5

Bracket - Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664764  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  06:30 PM  3105 A1 vs A11Avalanche 03 Blue
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Northern Peaks - DD 031F






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.