2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 98/97 Girls Division 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=BB2BBEAF-C760-4F36-858D-C7AFCBF34F0E&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Shooters SC 98 Premier (BP)33331133-020 21  10  28  2  0 0
 A9 : Utah Surf Davis 98 SS00133333-016 3  13  16  2  2 0
 A1 : AJAX JOGA FC 98G - LT/DD11313303-015 8  14  22  2  0 0
 A8 : L30 Union FC SG G9801033330-013 6  13  18  2  0 0
 A4 : Forza FC 99 JM13313100-012 9  8  15  1  1 0
 A7 : Avalanche 99/98 White03330003-012 -3  13  9  2  0 0
 A2 : TC United G98 - CW10010330-08 -3  22  17  0  0 1
 A5 : Park City SC G98 Red00030000-03 -20  40  9  0  0 0
 A3 : Utah Valley United - 98G Karns00000000-00 -21  34  11  0  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665996  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5124 A3 vs A6Utah Valley United - 98G Karns 1 vs.Shooters SC 98 Premier (BP)6

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665965  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:15 AM  5665 A6 vs A7Shooters SC 98 Premier (BP) 4 vs.Avalanche 99/98 White0
 665971  Deseret Peak Complex  03:00 PM  2011 A2 vs A4TC United G98 - CW 1 vs.Forza FC 99 JM1

Bracket - Thursday, April 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665966  RAC  05:00 PM  #5 A4 vs A9Forza FC 99 JM 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 98 SS0

Bracket - Friday, April 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665969  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  08:00 PM  3074 A7 vs A8Avalanche 99/98 White 1 vs.L30 Union FC SG G980

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665972  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:00 AM  5665 A6 vs A9Shooters SC 98 Premier (BP) 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 98 SS2

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665990  Highland High School  06:00 PM  1190 A1 vs A8AJAX JOGA FC 98G - LT/DD 3 vs.L30 Union FC SG G983

Bracket - Tuesday, April 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665994  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 A9 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 98 SS 3 vs.AJAX JOGA FC 98G - LT/DD3

Bracket - Thursday, April 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665993  RAC  05:15 PM  #9A A4 vs A5Forza FC 99 JM 6 vs.Park City SC G98 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666000  Park City Sports Complex  02:30 PM  1121 A5 vs A6Park City SC G98 Red 1 vs.Shooters SC 98 Premier (BP)11
 665977  Eastmont Middle  02:30 PM  No A7 vs A3Avalanche 99/98 White 5 vs.Utah Valley United - 98G Karns2
 665967  Highland High School  03:30 PM  1190 A1 vs A2AJAX JOGA FC 98G - LT/DD 4 vs.TC United G98 - CW1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665976  Centennial Park  06:00 PM  7111 A8 vs A9L30 Union FC SG G98 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 98 SS3

Bracket - Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665997  Deseret Peak Complex  06:00 PM  2010 A2 vs A9TC United G98 - CW 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 98 SS2

Bracket - Friday, April 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665999  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5124 A3 vs A8Utah Valley United - 98G Karns 1 vs.L30 Union FC SG G984

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665983  Eastmont Middle  10:30 AM  No A7 vs A5Avalanche 99/98 White 1 vs.Park City SC G98 Red0
 665974  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:00 PM  5665 A6 vs A2Shooters SC 98 Premier (BP) 3 vs.TC United G98 - CW3
 665975  Highland High School  03:30 PM  1190 A1 vs A4AJAX JOGA FC 98G - LT/DD 2 vs.Forza FC 99 JM2

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665970  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5128 A3 vs A1Utah Valley United - 98G Karns 1 vs.AJAX JOGA FC 98G - LT/DD2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665973  Trailside Park  06:45 PM  3151 A5 vs A3Park City SC G98 Red 4 vs.Utah Valley United - 98G Karns3

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665989  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5124 A3 vs A4Utah Valley United - 98G Karns 1 vs.Forza FC 99 JM6
 665980  Centennial Park  11:15 AM  7111 A8 vs A2L30 Union FC SG G98 5 vs.TC United G98 - CW2
 665978  Highland High School  03:30 PM  1190 A1 vs A5AJAX JOGA FC 98G - LT/DD 5 vs.Park City SC G98 Red0
 665992  Mills Park  06:05 PM  6028 A9 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 98 SS 2 vs.Avalanche 99/98 White1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665979  RAC  05:00 PM  #12 A4 vs A6Forza FC 99 JM 2 vs.Shooters SC 98 Premier (BP)2

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665968  Park City Sports Complex  07:15 PM  1121 A5 vs A8Park City SC G98 Red 0 vs.L30 Union FC SG G987

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665982  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:15 AM  5665 A6 vs A1Shooters SC 98 Premier (BP) 4 vs.AJAX JOGA FC 98G - LT/DD0
 665984  Centennial Park  11:45 AM  7111 A8 vs A4L30 Union FC SG G98 1 vs.Forza FC 99 JM0
 665988  Mills Park  04:05 PM  6028 A9 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 98 SS 2 vs.Park City SC G98 Red0
 665987  Deseret Peak Complex  05:30 PM  2011 A2 vs A3TC United G98 - CW 5 vs.Utah Valley United - 98G Karns2

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665998  Woods Cross High School  05:30 PM  6053 A4 vs A7Forza FC 99 JM 0 vs.Avalanche 99/98 White0
 665981  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 A9 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 98 SS 2 vs.Utah Valley United - 98G Karns0

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665986  Eastmont Middle  10:30 AM  No A7 vs A1Avalanche 99/98 White 0 vs.AJAX JOGA FC 98G - LT/DD4
 665985  Centennial Park  10:30 AM  7111 A8 vs A6L30 Union FC SG G98 1 vs.Shooters SC 98 Premier (BP)3
 665991  Trailside Park  04:30 PM  3151 A5 vs A2Park City SC G98 Red 3 vs.TC United G98 - CW5

Bracket - Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665995  Deseret Peak Complex  06:00 PM  2011 A2 vs A7TC United G98 - CW 1 vs.Avalanche 99/98 White2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.