2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 05 Girls Metro A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=CDCA2127-C6EC-49D1-B4AD-437F7D4D2F0F&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Avalanche 05 White033333330313-028 16  12  28  5  0 0
 A4 : Murray Max Black SM330330333303-027 14  13  25  6  0 0
 A5 : Forza FC West 05 IG331103333133-027 12  12  24  4  0 0
 A1 : Utah Glory G05 Black DO101010030313-013 -6  26  18  0  0 0
 A6 : Park City SC G05 Red300001300030-010 -12  35  18  0  0 0
 A7 : USA Elite 05G - SM000303003000-09 -9  26  17  1  0 0
 A3 : Sparta 05 EC010130000100-06 -15  41  25  0  0 0

Bracket - Friday, March 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706862  Blackridge Elementary  06:00 PM  2235 A7 vs A4USA Elite 05G - SM 0 vs.Murray Max Black SM2

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706841  Southwood Park  10:00 AM  1142 A4 vs A7Murray Max Black SM 2 vs.USA Elite 05G - SM0
 706859  Eastmont Middle  12:30 PM  SoWe A3 vs A6Sparta 05 EC 4 vs.Park City SC G05 Red7

Bracket - Friday, March 31, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706875  Copperview ES  06:45 PM  No A2 vs A5Avalanche 05 White 0 vs.Forza FC West 05 IG1

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706843  Buttercup Park  08:30 AM  3016 A3 vs A1Sparta 05 EC 3 vs.Utah Glory G05 Black DO3
 706844  Eastmont Middle  01:50 PM  SoWe A2 vs A4Avalanche 05 White 2 vs.Murray Max Black SM0

Bracket - Monday, April 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706839  Jordan Ridge Park  06:00 PM  2035 A1 vs A2Utah Glory G05 Black DO 0 vs.Avalanche 05 White1

Bracket - Thursday, April 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706840  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  XN10 A5 vs A6Forza FC West 05 IG 1 vs.Park City SC G05 Red0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706873  Copperview ES  06:40 PM  No A3 vs A2Sparta 05 EC 0 vs.Avalanche 05 White3

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706845  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  XN10 A5 vs A3Forza FC West 05 IG 3 vs.Sparta 05 EC3

Bracket - Tuesday, April 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706870  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  XN10 A5 vs A1Forza FC West 05 IG 0 vs.Utah Glory G05 Black DO0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706850  Longview Elem  07:30 PM  1100 A4 vs A6Murray Max Black SM 6 vs.Park City SC G05 Red3

Bracket - Friday, April 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706879  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  XN10 A5 vs A4Forza FC West 05 IG 0 vs.Murray Max Black SM1

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706848  Blackridge Elementary  09:30 AM  2235 A7 vs A3USA Elite 05G - SM 3 vs.Sparta 05 EC4
 706849  Jordan Ridge Park  11:30 AM  2035 A1 vs A5Utah Glory G05 Black DO 0 vs.Forza FC West 05 IG3
 706846  Willow Creek Park, Park City  12:00 PM  1166 A6 vs A2Park City SC G05 Red 0 vs.Avalanche 05 White6

Bracket - Monday, April 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706863  Blackridge Elementary  06:45 PM  2235 A7 vs A6USA Elite 05G - SM 1 vs.Park City SC G05 Red0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706865  Southwood Park  06:00 PM  1142 A4 vs A2Murray Max Black SM 2 vs.Avalanche 05 White3

Bracket - Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706874  Jordan Ridge Park  06:00 PM  2035 A1 vs A6Utah Glory G05 Black DO 2 vs.Park City SC G05 Red2
 706851  Blackridge Elementary  06:45 PM  2235 A7 vs A5USA Elite 05G - SM 1 vs.Forza FC West 05 IG2

Bracket - Friday, April 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706869  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  SoWe A3 vs A7Sparta 05 EC 1 vs.USA Elite 05G - SM2
 706847  Jordan Ridge Park  06:00 PM  2035 A1 vs A4Utah Glory G05 Black DO 0 vs.Murray Max Black SM3

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706852  Buttercup Park  08:30 AM  3016 A2 vs A3Avalanche 05 White 2 vs.Sparta 05 EC1

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706872  West Jordan Complex  07:00 PM  XN10 A5 vs A7Forza FC West 05 IG 3 vs.USA Elite 05G - SM1

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706880  Willow Creek Park, Park City  05:30 PM  1166 A6 vs A3Park City SC G05 Red 4 vs.Sparta 05 EC3

Bracket - Friday, May 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706868  Southwood Park  06:00 PM  1142 A4 vs A1Murray Max Black SM 4 vs.Utah Glory G05 Black DO2
 706878  Blackridge Elementary  06:00 PM  2235 A7 vs A2USA Elite 05G - SM 1 vs.Avalanche 05 White3

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706854  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  XN10 A5 vs A2Forza FC West 05 IG 4 vs.Avalanche 05 White1
 706856  Eastmont Middle  09:50 AM  SoWe A3 vs A4Sparta 05 EC 0 vs.Murray Max Black SM2
 706853  Trailside Elementary  02:00 PM  1151 A6 vs A1Park City SC G05 Red 2 vs.Utah Glory G05 Black DO3

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706876  Jordan Ridge Park  06:00 PM  2035 A1 vs A7Utah Glory G05 Black DO 1 vs.USA Elite 05G - SM4

Bracket - Friday, May 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706866  Copperview ES  06:45 PM  No A3 vs A5Sparta 05 EC 4 vs.Forza FC West 05 IG4
 706871  Trailside Elementary  07:00 PM  1151 A6 vs A4Park City SC G05 Red 1 vs.Murray Max Black SM3

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706855  Blackridge Elementary  09:30 AM  2235 A7 vs A1USA Elite 05G - SM 1 vs.Utah Glory G05 Black DO2
 706867  Buttercup Park  09:50 AM  3016 A2 vs A6Avalanche 05 White 4 vs.Park City SC G05 Red0
 706858  Longview Elem  02:30 PM  1100 A4 vs A5Murray Max Black SM 1 vs.Forza FC West 05 IG2

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706860  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  No A2 vs A1Avalanche 05 White 1 vs.Utah Glory G05 Black DO1
 706842  Willow Creek Park, Park City  07:00 PM  1166 A6 vs A7Park City SC G05 Red 2 vs.USA Elite 05G - SM1

Bracket - Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706864  Jordan Ridge Park  05:30 PM  2033 A1 vs A3Utah Glory G05 Black DO 7 vs.Sparta 05 EC2

Bracket - Friday, May 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706861  Trailside Elementary  06:00 PM  1151 A6 vs A5Park City SC G05 Red 0 vs.Forza FC West 05 IG1
 706877  Southwood Park  07:00 PM  1142 A4 vs A3Murray Max Black SM 1 vs.Sparta 05 EC0

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706857  Buttercup Park  08:30 AM  3016 A2 vs A7Avalanche 05 White 4 vs.USA Elite 05G - SM2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.