2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 06 Girls Metro B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D046B772-D6C2-4461-86C6-358D5D102847&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : AJAX JOGA FC-G06-P13333333130-025 20  24  36  1  0 0
 A2 : Impact SC23330133103-020 11  20  29  1  0 0
 A3 : USA Select 06G - AB3003310333-019 4  17  18  1  0 0
 A4 : Blue Knights 06 (WS)3300000130-010 -6  23  16  2  0 0
 A6 : Park City SC G06 White-3030301031-08 -2  21  19  1  0 0
 A5 : Utah Glory G06 Black SJ0000000001-01 -27  50  14  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706690  Umbria Estates  02:30 PM  2103 A3 vs A6USA Select 06G - AB 1F vs.Park City SC G06 White
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706692  Eastmont Middle  08:30 AM  SoWe A4 vs A5Blue Knights 06 (WS) 6 vs.Utah Glory G06 Black SJ0

Bracket - Tuesday, March 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706719  Copperview ES  06:40 PM  No A4 vs A3Blue Knights 06 (WS) 1 vs.USA Select 06G - AB0

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706694  Bonneville Jr. High  08:30 AM  3004 A2 vs A4Impact SC2 3 vs.Blue Knights 06 (WS)2
 706700  Utah Sports Lodge  10:00 AM  2256 A1 vs A5AJAX JOGA FC-G06-P1 9 vs.Utah Glory G06 Black SJ6

Bracket - Monday, April 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706697  Park City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  1123 A6 vs A2Park City SC G06 White 2 vs.Impact SC23

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706701  Bonneville Jr. High  10:45 AM  3006 A2 vs A3Impact SC2 3 vs.USA Select 06G - AB2

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706713  Utah Sports Lodge  06:00 PM  2256 A1 vs A4AJAX JOGA FC-G06-P1 4 vs.Blue Knights 06 (WS)3
 706711  Umbria Estates  06:00 PM  2103 A3 vs A5USA Select 06G - AB 7 vs.Utah Glory G06 Black SJ1
 706712  Bonneville Jr. High  07:15 PM  3006 A2 vs A6Impact SC2 2 vs.Park City SC G06 White3

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706698  Eastmont Middle  08:30 AM  SoWe A4 vs A1Blue Knights 06 (WS) 1 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G06-P16
 706696  Jordan Ridge Park  08:30 AM  2035 A5 vs A3Utah Glory G06 Black SJ 1 vs.USA Select 06G - AB2

Bracket - Monday, April 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706717  Utah Sports Lodge  06:00 PM  2256 A1 vs A6AJAX JOGA FC-G06-P1 5 vs.Park City SC G06 White2
 706716  Umbria Estates  06:00 PM  2103 A3 vs A2USA Select 06G - AB 1 vs.Impact SC21

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706715  Jordan Ridge Park  09:00 AM  2035 A5 vs A1Utah Glory G06 Black SJ 1 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G06-P16
 706699  Trailside Elementary  03:30 PM  1151 A6 vs A4Park City SC G06 White 2 vs.Blue Knights 06 (WS)0

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706693  Utah Sports Lodge  06:00 PM  2256 A1 vs A3AJAX JOGA FC-G06-P1 6 vs.USA Select 06G - AB0
 706718  Jordan Ridge Park  06:00 PM  2035 A5 vs A2Utah Glory G06 Black SJ 0 vs.Impact SC25

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706704  Umbria Estates  08:30 AM  2103 A3 vs A4USA Select 06G - AB 2 vs.Blue Knights 06 (WS)0
 706702  Trailside Elementary  03:30 PM  1151 A6 vs A1Park City SC G06 White 2 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G06-P13
 706703  Bonneville Jr. High  04:30 PM  3006 A2 vs A5Impact SC2 7 vs.Utah Glory G06 Black SJ2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706714  Copperview ES  06:40 PM  No A4 vs A6Blue Knights 06 (WS) 1 vs.Park City SC G06 White1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706691  Utah Sports Lodge  06:00 PM  2256 A1 vs A2AJAX JOGA FC-G06-P1 3 vs.Impact SC23

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706707  Jordan Ridge Park  10:30 AM  2035 A5 vs A4Utah Glory G06 Black SJ 2 vs.Blue Knights 06 (WS)3
 706705  Willow Creek Park, Park City  11:30 AM  1166 A6 vs A3Park City SC G06 White 2 vs.USA Select 06G - AB3
 706706  Bonneville Jr. High  12:00 PM  3004 A2 vs A1Impact SC2 3 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G06-P14

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706695  Jordan Ridge Park  06:00 PM  2035 A5 vs A6Utah Glory G06 Black SJ 2 vs.Park City SC G06 White4

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706709  Copperview ES  06:40 PM  No A4 vs A2Blue Knights 06 (WS) 1 vs.Impact SC23

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706708  Umbria Estates  08:30 AM  2103 A3 vs A1USA Select 06G - AB 3 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G06-P12
 706710  Trailside Elementary  02:00 PM  1151 A6 vs A5Park City SC G06 White 1 vs.Utah Glory G06 Black SJ1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.