2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 00 Girls Division 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D1271170-391F-4DB0-BF7F-35B556AB4D58&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : Murray Max Black - B Greenland0333333313-025 21  13  31  3  1 0
 A2 : Impact NS1333303331-023 22  11  29  2  1 0
 A4 : Arsenal TG 001033333133-023 17  9  25  3  3 0
 A6 : Blue Knights 00 (BB)3103333033-022 6  18  22  1  0 0
 A7 : Rampage Blue 00 DK3133301130-018 7  9  15  3  2 1
 A11 : L30 Warriors - KB G001003303330-016 7  16  19  3  1 0
 A5 : Avalanche 00 Blue0033000003-09 -13  31  15  2  0 0
 A1 : Forza FC 00 CM0030110300-08 -8  23  12  0  1 0
 A10 : Utah Storm 00- Duncan3010000003-07 -17  29  11  1  0 0
 A3 : La Roca - JG1100000030-05 -18  36  12  0  2 0
 A8 : L30 Thunder 00G000-3-3-30000-0-9 -22  50  3  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665325  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  08:30 AM  3069 A5 vs A10Avalanche 00 Blue 1 vs.Utah Storm 00- Duncan2
 665327  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4110 A7 vs A8Rampage Blue 00 DK 8 vs.L30 Thunder 00G1
 665329  Midvalley E.S.  12:30 PM  3164 A6 vs A9Blue Knights 00 (BB) 2 vs.Murray Max Black - B Greenland1
 665326  Olympic Park  02:30 PM  West A4 vs A11Arsenal TG 00 0 vs.L30 Warriors - KB G000

Bracket - Thursday, March 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665365  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4125 A11 vs A9L30 Warriors - KB G00 2 vs.Murray Max Black - B Greenland4
 665366  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  06:00 PM  3074 A6 vs A3Blue Knights 00 (BB) 0 vs.La Roca - JG0
 665367  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 A7 vs A2Rampage Blue 00 DK 0 vs.Impact NS0

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665332  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4121 A8 vs A9L30 Thunder 00G 0 vs.Murray Max Black - B Greenland14
 665334  Ira Allen Field  02:00 PM  5032 A10 vs A7Utah Storm 00- Duncan 0 vs.Rampage Blue 00 DK2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665360  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3003 A2 vs A5Impact NS 7 vs.Avalanche 00 Blue1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665342  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2022 A1 vs A5Forza FC 00 CM 0 vs.Avalanche 00 Blue1

Bracket - Thursday, April 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665375  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  03:00 PM  3074 A5 vs A8Avalanche 00 Blue 1 vs.L30 Thunder 00G0
 665377  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3005 A2 vs A11Impact NS 6 vs.L30 Warriors - KB G000
 665376  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  1 A3 vs A10La Roca - JG 3 vs.Utah Storm 00- Duncan3
 665378  Olympic Park  06:00 PM  West A4 vs A9Arsenal TG 00 0 vs.Murray Max Black - B Greenland2

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665359  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4121 A11 vs A5L30 Warriors - KB G00 6 vs.Avalanche 00 Blue2

Bracket - Thursday, April 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665343  Ira Allen Field  06:30 PM  5032 A10 vs A11Utah Storm 00- Duncan 1 vs.L30 Warriors - KB G002

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665341  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4110 A7 vs A3Rampage Blue 00 DK 3 vs.La Roca - JG0
 665344  Skyridge High School  10:30 AM  5824 A4 vs A6Arsenal TG 00 4 vs.Blue Knights 00 (BB)2
 665340  Bonneville Jr. High  02:30 PM  3005 A2 vs A8Impact NS 1F vs.L30 Thunder 00G
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Monday, April 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665368  Midvalley E.S.  06:00 PM  3164 A5 vs A4Avalanche 00 Blue 1 vs.Arsenal TG 002

Bracket - Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665333  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4125 A11 vs A6L30 Warriors - KB G00 0 vs.Blue Knights 00 (BB)2

Bracket - Friday, April 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665348  Ira Allen Field  06:00 PM  5032 A10 vs A2Utah Storm 00- Duncan 1 vs.Impact NS3

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665346  Eastmont Middle  08:30 AM  No A6 vs A1Blue Knights 00 (BB) 3 vs.Forza FC 00 CM2
 665349  Willow Pond  10:30 AM  1168 A9 vs A3Murray Max Black - B Greenland 7 vs.La Roca - JG1
 665345  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4109 A7 vs A5Rampage Blue 00 DK 2 vs.Avalanche 00 Blue1

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665369  Legacy Events Center  06:30 PM  2022 A1 vs A10Forza FC 00 CM 4 vs.Utah Storm 00- Duncan1

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665373  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4125 A11 vs A1L30 Warriors - KB G00 4 vs.Forza FC 00 CM0
 665372  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3005 A2 vs A9Impact NS 3 vs.Murray Max Black - B Greenland4
 665371  Olympic Park  06:00 PM  West A4 vs A7Arsenal TG 00 3 vs.Rampage Blue 00 DK0
 665370  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  06:00 PM  3074 A5 vs A6Avalanche 00 Blue 1 vs.Blue Knights 00 (BB)4

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665352  Ellison Park  08:30 AM  2 A3 vs A11La Roca - JG 0 vs.L30 Warriors - KB G003
 665350  Skyridge High School  08:30 AM  5824 A4 vs A10Arsenal TG 00 4 vs.Utah Storm 00- Duncan0
 665353  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4109 A7 vs A1Rampage Blue 00 DK 1 vs.Forza FC 00 CM1
 665351  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4121 A8 vs A6L30 Thunder 00G
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Blue Knights 00 (BB)1F
 665354  Willow Pond  08:30 AM  1168 A9 vs A5Murray Max Black - B Greenland 6 vs.Avalanche 00 Blue2

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665355  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A1 vs A8Forza FC 00 CM 0F vs.L30 Thunder 00G
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665336  Murray Park  06:00 PM  1103 A9 vs A10Murray Max Black - B Greenland 5 vs.Utah Storm 00- Duncan0

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665335  Falcon Park  06:00 PM  3052 A5 vs A3Avalanche 00 Blue 5 vs.La Roca - JG2
 665338  Midvalley E.S.  06:00 PM  3164 A6 vs A2Blue Knights 00 (BB) 2 vs.Impact NS7
 665339  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4121 A8 vs A11L30 Thunder 00G 0 vs.L30 Warriors - KB G006

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665356  Ellison Park  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A2La Roca - JG 1 vs.Impact NS7
 665357  Willow Pond  08:30 AM  1168 A9 vs A7Murray Max Black - B Greenland 1 vs.Rampage Blue 00 DK1
 665358  Salem Loafer View Park  02:30 PM  5091 A10 vs A6Utah Storm 00- Duncan 2 vs.Blue Knights 00 (BB)5

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665361  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A3 vs A4La Roca - JG 0 vs.Arsenal TG 005

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665328  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2022 A1 vs A2Forza FC 00 CM 0 vs.Impact NS7
 665374  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:30 PM  4122 A8 vs A3L30 Thunder 00G 1 vs.La Roca - JG8

Bracket - Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665331  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3005 A2 vs A4Impact NS 2 vs.Arsenal TG 002
 665330  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  2 A3 vs A1La Roca - JG 1 vs.Forza FC 00 CM2

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665364  Salem Loafer View Park  06:00 AM  5091 A10 vs A8Utah Storm 00- Duncan 1 vs.L30 Thunder 00G0
 665363  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4125 A11 vs A7L30 Warriors - KB G00 0 vs.Rampage Blue 00 DK1
 665362  Willow Pond  08:30 AM  1169 A9 vs A1Murray Max Black - B Greenland 3 vs.Forza FC 00 CM2
 665337  Mills Park  06:15 PM  6028 A1 vs A4Forza FC 00 CM 1 vs.Arsenal TG 002

Bracket - Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665379  Bellview Elem.  05:00 PM  3012 A6 vs A7Blue Knights 00 (BB) 2 vs.Rampage Blue 00 DK1
 665347  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4122 A8 vs A4L30 Thunder 00G 1 vs.Arsenal TG 0012






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.