2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 04 Girls Metro A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D27C0CFA-3841-407D-AA49-3BC6BEBAD4F8&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : Forza FC West 04 TR330333330313-028 17  10  27  4  3 0
 A7 : Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT033330033133-025 13  20  31  2  0 0
 A2 : Red Hot FC G04333033100030-019 -3  25  22  1  0 0
 A4 : Elite FC 04G Black000330033311-017 -1  24  22  2  0 0
 A3 : Utah Glory G04 Black SM001331003031-015 -4  22  18  2  0 0
 A6 : Roma FC 04 Premier000030330003-012 -9  30  20  2  0 0
 A1 : Sparta 04 MR031000010000-05 -13  30  17  1  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707051  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  West A7 vs A2Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT 1 vs.Red Hot FC G043

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707011  Crescent MS  11:50 AM  No A1 vs A2Sparta 04 MR 3 vs.Red Hot FC G044
 707031  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  12:00 PM  3105 A6 vs A5Roma FC 04 Premier 1 vs.Forza FC West 04 TR3
 707033  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  03:20 PM  3105 A7 vs A4Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT 4 vs.Elite FC 04G Black1

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707015  Rosamond Elementary  01:00 PM  2203 A3 vs A1Utah Glory G04 Black SM 0 vs.Sparta 04 MR2
 707014  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  01:35 PM  3105 A2 vs A4Red Hot FC G04 4 vs.Elite FC 04G Black1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707037  Columbia Elementary (westj)  06:00 PM  2125 A3 vs A5Utah Glory G04 Black SM 0 vs.Forza FC West 04 TR4
 707012  Stansbury HS  06:00 PM  2063 A4 vs A7Elite FC 04G Black 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707013  Falcon Park  06:00 PM  3051 A6 vs A7Roma FC 04 Premier 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT5

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707019  Stansbury HS  06:00 PM  2063 A4 vs A6Elite FC 04G Black 6 vs.Roma FC 04 Premier1

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707036  Falcon Park  06:00 PM  3052 A1 vs A3Sparta 04 MR 2 vs.Utah Glory G04 Black SM2
 707030  Crescent MS  06:00 PM  No A2 vs A7Red Hot FC G04 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT4
 707049  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  R A5 vs A4Forza FC West 04 TR 0 vs.Elite FC 04G Black1

Bracket - Friday, April 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707042  Columbia Elementary (westj)  06:00 PM  2125 A3 vs A7Utah Glory G04 Black SM 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT2

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707020  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  02:00 PM  3105 A1 vs A5Sparta 04 MR 1 vs.Forza FC West 04 TR3
 707018  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  03:40 PM  3105 A6 vs A2Roma FC 04 Premier
Disqualified
 0 vs.Red Hot FC G041D

Bracket - Monday, April 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707043  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  06:00 PM  3105 A1 vs A6Sparta 04 MR 1 vs.Roma FC 04 Premier4
 707026  Rosamond Elementary  06:00 PM  2203 A3 vs A4Utah Glory G04 Black SM 3 vs.Elite FC 04G Black2
 707045  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  R A5 vs A7Forza FC West 04 TR 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT1

Bracket - Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707035  Stansbury HS  06:00 PM  2063 A4 vs A2Elite FC 04G Black 2 vs.Red Hot FC G043

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707023  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  10:40 AM  3105 A2 vs A3Red Hot FC G04 0 vs.Utah Glory G04 Black SM0
 707034  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  03:40 PM  3105 A7 vs A6Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT 5 vs.Roma FC 04 Premier1

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707050  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  06:00 PM  3105 A6 vs A3Roma FC 04 Premier 2 vs.Utah Glory G04 Black SM0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707038  Stansbury HS  06:00 PM  2063 A4 vs A1Elite FC 04G Black 1 vs.Sparta 04 MR0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707046  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  06:00 PM  3105 A2 vs A5Red Hot FC G04 0 vs.Forza FC West 04 TR3

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707022  Crescent MS  11:50 AM  So A6 vs A1Roma FC 04 Premier 2 vs.Sparta 04 MR0
 707021  Butler M.S.  03:20 PM  SoWe A7 vs A3Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT 3 vs.Utah Glory G04 Black SM1
 707025  West Jordan Complex  04:00 PM  R A5 vs A2Forza FC West 04 TR 2 vs.Red Hot FC G040

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707044  Columbia Elementary (westj)  05:30 PM  2125 A3 vs A2Utah Glory G04 Black SM 3 vs.Red Hot FC G040
 707048  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  06:00 PM  3105 A1 vs A7Sparta 04 MR 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT2
 707040  Crescent MS  06:00 PM  No A6 vs A4Roma FC 04 Premier 1 vs.Elite FC 04G Black2

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707016  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  Q A5 vs A3Forza FC West 04 TR 3 vs.Utah Glory G04 Black SM1

Bracket - Friday, May 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707017  Falcon Park  06:00 PM  3052 A1 vs A4Sparta 04 MR 2 vs.Elite FC 04G Black4

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707032  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  10:10 AM  3105 A2 vs A1Red Hot FC G04 4 vs.Sparta 04 MR2
 707029  Rosamond Elementary  03:30 PM  2203 A3 vs A6Utah Glory G04 Black SM 3 vs.Roma FC 04 Premier0
 707024  Butler M.S.  04:00 PM  West A7 vs A5Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT 2 vs.Forza FC West 04 TR0

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707047  Stansbury HS  06:00 PM  2063 A4 vs A3Elite FC 04G Black 2 vs.Utah Glory G04 Black SM2

Bracket - Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707010  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  Q A5 vs A6Forza FC West 04 TR 3 vs.Roma FC 04 Premier0

Bracket - Friday, May 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707028  Stansbury HS  07:15 PM  2063 A4 vs A5Elite FC 04G Black 2 vs.Forza FC West 04 TR2

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707039  Crescent MS  08:30 AM  No A2 vs A6Red Hot FC G04 1 vs.Roma FC 04 Premier4
 707027  Butler M.S.  03:20 PM  SoWe A7 vs A1Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT 2 vs.Sparta 04 MR1

Bracket - Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707041  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  H A5 vs A1Forza FC West 04 TR 2 vs.Sparta 04 MR1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.