2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 98/97 Girls Premier 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D551B107-9004-4772-AB1A-63BCE17C3D31&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : L30 Crush White G9813333133-020 15  7  19  1  0 0
 A5 : USA Premier 98G - SA30331333-019 17  6  23  4  1 0
 A2 : La Roca S -CS33113310-015 9  4  13  4  3 0
 A1 : USA Metro Premier 98G - FV03031331-014 9  8  17  3  2 0
 A9 : Infinity SC 98 KT33300101-011 -2  14  12  0  1 0
 A7 : Rampage Black 98 SC/TD31101011-08 -1  13  11  0  2 0
 A6 : Northern Peaks - TR 9813003000-07 -10  28  12  1  1 0
 A4 : Utah Glory G98 Black AL00010101-03 -16  25  6  0  0 0
 A8 : Surf SC Utah North G98 Premier00000010-01 -21  29  3  0  3 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665897  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4109 A7 vs A8Rampage Black 98 SC/TD 7 vs.Surf SC Utah North G98 Premier1
 665894  Rosamond Elementary  12:30 PM  2203 A4 vs A9Utah Glory G98 Black AL 2 vs.Infinity SC 98 KT3

Bracket - Tuesday, March 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665893  Healey Park  06:00 PM  5781 A6 vs A7Northern Peaks - TR 98 1 vs.Rampage Black 98 SC/TD1

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665905  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4109 A7 vs A3Rampage Black 98 SC/TD 1 vs.L30 Crush White G981
 665907  Rosamond Elementary  02:30 PM  2203 A4 vs A6Utah Glory G98 Black AL 1 vs.Northern Peaks - TR 984
 665904  Midvalley E.S.  04:30 PM  3164 A8 vs A9Surf SC Utah North G98 Premier 1 vs.Infinity SC 98 KT2

Bracket - Tuesday, March 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665900  Healey Park  06:00 PM  5781 A6 vs A9Northern Peaks - TR 98 1 vs.Infinity SC 98 KT3

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665895  Highland High School  12:00 PM  1190 A1 vs A2USA Metro Premier 98G - FV 0 vs.La Roca S -CS1
 665917  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:30 PM  4125 A3 vs A4L30 Crush White G98 5 vs.Utah Glory G98 Black AL1
 665896  Bluffdale Park  02:30 PM  16 A5 vs A8USA Premier 98G - SA 3 vs.Surf SC Utah North G98 Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665901  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  O A5 vs A3USA Premier 98G - SA 0 vs.L30 Crush White G981

Bracket - Tuesday, April 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665910  Healey Park  06:00 PM  5781 A6 vs A1Northern Peaks - TR 98 0 vs.USA Metro Premier 98G - FV5
 665925  RAC  06:30 PM  #4 A2 vs A9La Roca S -CS 4 vs.Infinity SC 98 KT0

Bracket - Friday, April 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665899  RAC  05:00 PM  #16 A2 vs A4La Roca S -CS 0 vs.Utah Glory G98 Black AL0

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665913  Bellview Elem.  10:30 AM  3012 A8 vs A6Surf SC Utah North G98 Premier 0 vs.Northern Peaks - TR 987
 665909  Blackhawk Park  01:30 PM  7002 A9 vs A3Infinity SC 98 KT 1 vs.L30 Crush White G982

Bracket - Tuesday, April 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665898  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4121 A3 vs A1L30 Crush White G98 3 vs.USA Metro Premier 98G - FV1
 665928  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  O A5 vs A6USA Premier 98G - SA 3 vs.Northern Peaks - TR 980

Bracket - Thursday, April 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665915  RAC  07:15 PM  #3 A2 vs A3La Roca S -CS 0 vs.L30 Crush White G980

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665911  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4109 A7 vs A5Rampage Black 98 SC/TD 0 vs.USA Premier 98G - SA4
 665903  Highland High School  12:00 PM  1190 A1 vs A4USA Metro Premier 98G - FV 7 vs.Utah Glory G98 Black AL0
 665908  Eastmont Middle  12:30 PM  No A8 vs A2Surf SC Utah North G98 Premier 0 vs.La Roca S -CS3

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665902  Healey Park  06:00 PM  5781 A6 vs A2Northern Peaks - TR 98 0 vs.La Roca S -CS5
 665927  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  2741 A3 vs A8L30 Crush White G98 4 vs.Surf SC Utah North G98 Premier1

Bracket - Friday, April 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665920  Blackhawk Park  06:00 PM  7002 A9 vs A7Infinity SC 98 KT 1 vs.Rampage Black 98 SC/TD1

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665912  Eastmont Middle  12:30 PM  No A8 vs A4Surf SC Utah North G98 Premier 0 vs.Utah Glory G98 Black AL0
 665906  East High School  05:00 PM  3047 A1 vs A5USA Metro Premier 98G - FV 2 vs.USA Premier 98G - SA2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665921  Rosamond Elementary  06:00 PM  2203 A4 vs A5Utah Glory G98 Black AL 0 vs.USA Premier 98G - SA4

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665914  Roy West Park  06:30 PM  4110 A7 vs A1Rampage Black 98 SC/TD 2 vs.USA Metro Premier 98G - FV3

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665923  RAC  10:30 AM  #13 A2 vs A7La Roca S -CS 0 vs.Rampage Black 98 SC/TD0
 665924  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:30 AM  4125 A3 vs A6L30 Crush White G98 10 vs.Northern Peaks - TR 982
 665916  Blackhawk Park  12:15 PM  7003 A9 vs A5Infinity SC 98 KT 2 vs.USA Premier 98G - SA3

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665918  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  06:00 PM  East A1 vs A8USA Metro Premier 98G - FV 3 vs.Surf SC Utah North G98 Premier0

Bracket - Friday, May 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665926  Rosamond Elementary  06:00 PM  2203 A4 vs A7Utah Glory G98 Black AL 2 vs.Rampage Black 98 SC/TD2

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665922  Blackhawk Park  12:00 PM  7003 A9 vs A1Infinity SC 98 KT 0 vs.USA Metro Premier 98G - FV0
 665919  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  O A5 vs A2USA Premier 98G - SA 4 vs.La Roca S -CS1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.