2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 00 Girls Division 4
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D7B663A5-44F5-4274-838C-B115157A3A19&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Utah Valley United - 00G Thunder333303330-021 16  16  30  5  4 0
 A8 : AJAX JOGA FC- 00G - CM313133303-020 7  9  16  4  1 0
 A1 : Infinity SC 00 TD300333313-019 8  12  18  2  2 1
 A4 : Utah Surf 00 MS033303033-018 10  14  23  4  0 0
 A6 : Utah Valley United - 00G Gustafson133301033-017 10  13  22  3  3 0
 A5 : UCSC Bandits 00030033030-012 -8  24  12  2  0 0
 A7 : Arsenal DR 00311000330-011 0  13  12  2  1 0
 A9 : Fusion FC 00 Strikers - sp3001000-33-04 -12  28  14  0  5 3
 A2 : UCSC Orange Crush 0000-3003003-03 -10  20  10  0  0 0
 A10 : UDA GIRLS 00000000000-00 -20  25  3  0  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665473  Bamburger Park  10:30 AM  5881 A5 vs A8UCSC Bandits 00 0 vs.AJAX JOGA FC- 00G - CM1
 665481  North Lake Park  02:30 PM  #3 A7 vs A10Arsenal DR 00 2 vs.UDA GIRLS 000

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665484  Mountain Ridge Jr High  08:30 AM  5045 A4 vs A1Utah Surf 00 MS 2 vs.Infinity SC 00 TD4
 665479  Olympic Park  08:30 AM  West A7 vs A8Arsenal DR 00 2 vs.AJAX JOGA FC- 00G - CM2
 665478  West High School  10:30 AM  1130 A10 vs A5UDA GIRLS 00 1 vs.UCSC Bandits 002
 665498  Bamburger Park  12:30 PM  5881 A2 vs A3UCSC Orange Crush 00 0 vs.Utah Valley United - 00G Thunder2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665505  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:00 PM  5045 A4 vs A5Utah Surf 00 MS 8 vs.UCSC Bandits 000
 665470  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5128 A6 vs A7Utah Valley United - 00G Gustafson 1 vs.Arsenal DR 001

Bracket - Friday, April 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665507  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  H A9 vs A1Fusion FC 00 Strikers - sp 2 vs.Infinity SC 00 TD1

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665472  Mountain Ridge Jr High  09:30 AM  5045 A4 vs A9Utah Surf 00 MS 3 vs.Fusion FC 00 Strikers - sp0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665512  Smooth Canyon  06:00 PM  5180 A4 vs A7Utah Surf 00 MS 5 vs.Arsenal DR 000
 665480  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5124 A6 vs A2Utah Valley United - 00G Gustafson 4 vs.UCSC Orange Crush 000
 665494  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  H A9 vs A3Fusion FC 00 Strikers - sp 3 vs.Utah Valley United - 00G Thunder6

Bracket - Thursday, April 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665503  Blackhawk Park  05:30 PM  7002 A1 vs A8Infinity SC 00 TD 1 vs.AJAX JOGA FC- 00G - CM3

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665474  Blackhawk Park  08:30 AM  7002 A1 vs A2Infinity SC 00 TD 1F vs.UCSC Orange Crush 00
Forfeited Game
0
 665489  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5124 A3 vs A7Utah Valley United - 00G Thunder 2 vs.Arsenal DR 000
 665488  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5128 A6 vs A4Utah Valley United - 00G Gustafson 2 vs.Utah Surf 00 MS0
 665483  Highland High School  05:30 PM  1190 A8 vs A9AJAX JOGA FC- 00G - CM 2 vs.Fusion FC 00 Strikers - sp2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665471  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5124 A3 vs A10Utah Valley United - 00G Thunder 6 vs.UDA GIRLS 000
 665511  Bamburger Park  06:00 PM  5881 A5 vs A6UCSC Bandits 00 1 vs.Utah Valley United - 00G Gustafson3

Bracket - Friday, April 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665510  Blackhawk Park  06:00 PM  7003 A1 vs A10Infinity SC 00 TD 1 vs.UDA GIRLS 000

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665476  Blackhawk Park  08:30 AM  7002 A1 vs A3Infinity SC 00 TD 5 vs.Utah Valley United - 00G Thunder3
 665491  Olympic Park  12:30 PM  West A7 vs A5Arsenal DR 00 0 vs.UCSC Bandits 001
 665487  Highland High School  05:30 PM  1190 A8 vs A2AJAX JOGA FC- 00G - CM 2 vs.UCSC Orange Crush 000

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665477  Healey Park  06:00 PM  5781 A2 vs A4UCSC Orange Crush 00 3 vs.Utah Surf 00 MS4

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665496  Healey Park  06:00 PM  5781 A5 vs A9UCSC Bandits 00 4 vs.Fusion FC 00 Strikers - sp0

Bracket - Friday, May 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665506  West High School  06:00 PM  1130 A10 vs A8UDA GIRLS 00 0 vs.AJAX JOGA FC- 00G - CM2

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665485  Blackhawk Park  08:30 AM  7002 A1 vs A5Infinity SC 00 TD 5 vs.UCSC Bandits 001
 665493  West High School  08:30 AM  1130 A10 vs A2UDA GIRLS 00 1 vs.UCSC Orange Crush 003
 665508  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5128 A3 vs A6Utah Valley United - 00G Thunder 4 vs.Utah Valley United - 00G Gustafson3
 665500  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  I A9 vs A7Fusion FC 00 Strikers - sp 0 vs.Arsenal DR 005
 665490  Highland High School  07:15 PM  1190 A8 vs A4AJAX JOGA FC- 00G - CM 1 vs.Utah Surf 00 MS0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665504  Healey Park  06:00 PM  5781 A2 vs A5UCSC Orange Crush 00 2 vs.UCSC Bandits 003

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665497  West High School  08:30 AM  1130 A10 vs A4UDA GIRLS 00 0 vs.Utah Surf 00 MS2
 665513  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5124 A3 vs A8Utah Valley United - 00G Thunder 3 vs.AJAX JOGA FC- 00G - CM0
 665492  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5128 A6 vs A1Utah Valley United - 00G Gustafson 1 vs.Infinity SC 00 TD1
 665509  Healey Park  12:30 PM  5781 A2 vs A7UCSC Orange Crush 00 1 vs.Arsenal DR 003

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665499  Highland High School  06:00 PM  1190 A8 vs A6AJAX JOGA FC- 00G - CM 3 vs.Utah Valley United - 00G Gustafson1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665482  Bamburger Park  06:00 PM  5881 A5 vs A3UCSC Bandits 00 0 vs.Utah Valley United - 00G Thunder4

Bracket - Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665475  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  I A9 vs A6Fusion FC 00 Strikers - sp 3 vs.Utah Valley United - 00G Gustafson5

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665502  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5124 A3 vs A4Utah Valley United - 00G Thunder 4 vs.Utah Surf 00 MS5
 665501  West High School  12:30 PM  1130 A10 vs A6UDA GIRLS 00 0 vs.Utah Valley United - 00G Gustafson3
 665514  Healey Park  12:30 PM  5781 A2 vs A9UCSC Orange Crush 00 1F vs.Fusion FC 00 Strikers - sp
Forfeited Game
0
 665495  Olympic Park  04:30 PM  West A7 vs A1Arsenal DR 00 0 vs.Infinity SC 00 TD1

Bracket - Thursday, May 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665486  West Jordan Complex  06:30 PM  I A9 vs A10Fusion FC 00 Strikers - sp 5 vs.UDA GIRLS 001






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.