2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 04 Girls Premier 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=DBB2D180-EA72-40A0-AAFD-A85C1A3468A8&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Avalanche 04 Pre-ECNL13333333-022 20  1  20  6  0 0
 A5 : La Roca - FD33333001-016 6  4  10  5  0 0
 A2 : 04 Celtic FC Premier33011303-014 9  9  16  2  1 0
 A6 : USA Metro Premier 04G - BK30131033-014 5  4  9  4  0 0
 A4 : Forza FC East 04 SW00103331-011 4  8  12  3  0 0
 A3 : Forza FC 04 DN13330100-011 1  11  12  1  0 0
 A7 : Impact YC13300300-010 -9  29  13  1  0 0
 A8 : Infinity SC 04 SD00010100-02 -14  22  7  0  0 0
 A9 : Rampage Black 04 SC00010000-01 -22  39  6  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666402  Palisade  12:30 PM  5331 A2 vs A404 Celtic FC Premier 1 vs.Forza FC East 04 SW0
 666403  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  06:00 PM  East A6 vs A9USA Metro Premier 04G - BK 3 vs.Rampage Black 04 SC0

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666401  RAC  10:30 AM  #15 A3 vs A1Forza FC 04 DN 0 vs.Avalanche 04 Pre-ECNL0
 666399  RAC  02:30 PM  #6 A5 vs A8La Roca - FD 3 vs.Infinity SC 04 SD0

Bracket - Monday, April 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666412  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 A9 vs A3Rampage Black 04 SC 0 vs.Forza FC 04 DN7

Bracket - Tuesday, April 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666421  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Avalanche 04 Pre-ECNL 5 vs.Infinity SC 04 SD0

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666427  RAC  05:00 PM  #2 A3 vs A6Forza FC 04 DN 2 vs.USA Metro Premier 04G - BK1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666428  Palisade  06:00 PM  5330 A2 vs A904 Celtic FC Premier 7 vs.Rampage Black 04 SC0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666430  RAC  07:30 PM  #4 A3 vs A8Forza FC 04 DN 2 vs.Infinity SC 04 SD1

Bracket - Thursday, April 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666396  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  06:00 PM  East A6 vs A7USA Metro Premier 04G - BK 1 vs.Impact YC1

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666408  Bonneville Jr. High  12:15 PM  3003 A7 vs A3Impact YC 1 vs.Forza FC 04 DN0
 666410  RAC  12:30 PM  #14 A4 vs A6Forza FC East 04 SW 0 vs.USA Metro Premier 04G - BK2
 666407  Blackhawk Park  01:45 PM  7002 A8 vs A9Infinity SC 04 SD 2 vs.Rampage Black 04 SC2
 666422  RAC  04:30 PM  #10 A5 vs A2La Roca - FD 1 vs.04 Celtic FC Premier0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666419  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A9 vs A5Rampage Black 04 SC 0 vs.La Roca - FD1
 666400  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3005 A7 vs A8Impact YC 5 vs.Infinity SC 04 SD1

Bracket - Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666405  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  05:45 PM  East A6 vs A2USA Metro Premier 04G - BK 0 vs.04 Celtic FC Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666414  Bonneville Jr. High  08:30 AM  3003 A7 vs A5Impact YC 0 vs.La Roca - FD5
 666420  RAC  12:30 PM  #9A A3 vs A4Forza FC 04 DN 3 vs.Forza FC East 04 SW3
 666413  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  12:30 PM  East A6 vs A1USA Metro Premier 04G - BK 0 vs.Avalanche 04 Pre-ECNL1
 666411  Blackhawk Park  01:45 PM  7002 A8 vs A2Infinity SC 04 SD 3 vs.04 Celtic FC Premier3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666406  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  6 A1 vs A4Avalanche 04 Pre-ECNL 2 vs.Forza FC East 04 SW0
 666404  RAC  06:45 PM  #9A A5 vs A3La Roca - FD 1 vs.Forza FC 04 DN0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666409  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  2 A1 vs A5Avalanche 04 Pre-ECNL 3 vs.La Roca - FD0

Bracket - Friday, May 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666397  Woods Cross High School  06:00 PM  6053 A4 vs A9Forza FC East 04 SW 4 vs.Rampage Black 04 SC0

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666418  Palisade  10:30 AM  5331 A2 vs A304 Celtic FC Premier 4 vs.Forza FC 04 DN1
 666417  Bonneville Jr. High  10:30 AM  3003 A7 vs A1Impact YC 1 vs.Avalanche 04 Pre-ECNL8
 666431  RAC  12:30 PM  #14 A5 vs A6La Roca - FD 0 vs.USA Metro Premier 04G - BK1
 666415  Blackhawk Park  02:05 PM  7002 A8 vs A4Infinity SC 04 SD 0 vs.Forza FC East 04 SW1

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666423  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 A9 vs A7Rampage Black 04 SC 4 vs.Impact YC6

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666398  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  6 A1 vs A2Avalanche 04 Pre-ECNL 2 vs.04 Celtic FC Premier0

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666429  Woods Cross High School  06:00 PM  6053 A4 vs A7Forza FC East 04 SW 4 vs.Impact YC0

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666416  Blackhawk Park  08:30 AM  7003 A8 vs A6Infinity SC 04 SD 0 vs.USA Metro Premier 04G - BK1
 666426  Palisade  10:30 AM  5331 A2 vs A704 Celtic FC Premier 6 vs.Impact YC2
 666424  Woods Cross High School  10:30 AM  6054 A4 vs A5Forza FC East 04 SW 0 vs.La Roca - FD0
 666425  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4109 A9 vs A1Rampage Black 04 SC 0 vs.Avalanche 04 Pre-ECNL9






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.