2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 04 Girls D1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=DD8EA759-5EEC-4C3F-9B5B-3F92FA6AB835&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Utah Storm 04 - Fuentes3333333313-028 20  9  29  3  0 0
 A9 : Utah Surf Davis 04 TH Alliance3333331303-025 18  14  29  3  0 0
 A2 : Wasatch Elite 04B - MP3033103313-020 14  10  23  3  0 0
 A6 : Blue Knights 04 (UL)3133103330-020 12  14  24  2  0 0
 A5 : Sparta 04 Premier MB0333003303-018 2  16  16  4  0 0
 A1 : Forza FC 04 CM0003300333-015 1  19  19  0  0 0
 A8 : Park City SC G04 Red0303301000-010 -2  17  15  3  0 0
 A11 : Aggies FC 04G NP - NUU0300030300-09 -12  23  11  1  0 0
 A3 : Murray Max Black - K Clark0000301003-07 -22  33  8  2  1 0
 A10 : Strikers LM0100001003-05 -12  26  14  1  0 0
 A7 : Utah Surf 04 Stretford United3000000000-03 -19  26  6  1  0 0

Bracket - Monday, March 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666278  Falcon Park  06:00 PM  3051 A5 vs A6Sparta 04 Premier MB 0 vs.Blue Knights 04 (UL)2

Bracket - Tuesday, March 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666233  Crescent MS  06:00 PM  No A5 vs A10Sparta 04 Premier MB 6 vs.Strikers LM3

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666236  Legacy Events Center  12:30 PM  2022 A1 vs A2Forza FC 04 CM 2 vs.Wasatch Elite 04B - MP5
 666235  Smooth Canyon  03:50 PM  5180 A7 vs A8Utah Surf 04 Stretford United 2 vs.Park City SC G04 Red0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666243  Falcon Park  06:00 PM  3052 A5 vs A3Sparta 04 Premier MB 2 vs.Murray Max Black - K Clark1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666266  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  7 A10 vs A6Strikers LM 3 vs.Blue Knights 04 (UL)3
 666269  Germania park  06:00 PM  1050 A3 vs A4Murray Max Black - K Clark 0 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Fuentes5
 666265  Mueller Park  06:00 PM  6036 A9 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 04 TH Alliance 5 vs.Utah Surf 04 Stretford United0

Bracket - Friday, April 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666234  Mapleton Jr High  06:00 PM  5037 A4 vs A11Utah Storm 04 - Fuentes 3 vs.Aggies FC 04G NP - NUU1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666272  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  7 A10 vs A8Strikers LM 0 vs.Park City SC G04 Red1
 666271  River Heights Elementary  06:00 PM  7099 A11 vs A7Aggies FC 04G NP - NUU 3 vs.Utah Surf 04 Stretford United1
 666274  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  06:00 PM  3105 A6 vs A3Blue Knights 04 (UL) 7 vs.Murray Max Black - K Clark2
 666270  Mueller Park  06:00 PM  6036 A9 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 04 TH Alliance 3 vs.Forza FC 04 CM1

Bracket - Thursday, April 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666268  Barnes Park  05:30 PM  4000 A2 vs A5Wasatch Elite 04B - MP 0 vs.Sparta 04 Premier MB2

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666245  Legacy Events Center  12:30 PM  2022 A1 vs A4Forza FC 04 CM 0 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Fuentes2
 666241  River Heights Elementary  12:30 PM  7099 A11 vs A6Aggies FC 04G NP - NUU 1 vs.Blue Knights 04 (UL)4
 666248  Barnes Park  12:30 PM  4000 A2 vs A8Wasatch Elite 04B - MP 3 vs.Park City SC G04 Red1
 666244  Mueller Park  02:00 PM  6036 A9 vs A10Utah Surf Davis 04 TH Alliance 7 vs.Strikers LM4

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666273  River Heights Elementary  05:30 PM  7062 A11 vs A9Aggies FC 04G NP - NUU 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 TH Alliance4
 666276  Bellview Elem.  06:00 PM  3012 A5 vs A4Sparta 04 Premier MB 2 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Fuentes4
 666275  Smooth Canyon  06:00 PM  5180 A7 vs A2Utah Surf 04 Stretford United 1 vs.Wasatch Elite 04B - MP2
 666282  Park City Sports Complex  07:15 PM  1121 A8 vs A3Park City SC G04 Red 4 vs.Murray Max Black - K Clark0

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666249  Smooth Canyon  12:45 PM  5180 A7 vs A3Utah Surf 04 Stretford United 0 vs.Murray Max Black - K Clark1
 666258  Ira Allen Field  02:00 PM  5032 A4 vs A10Utah Storm 04 - Fuentes 1 vs.Strikers LM0
 666246  Bellview Elem.  02:30 PM  3012 A6 vs A2Blue Knights 04 (UL) 1 vs.Wasatch Elite 04B - MP1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666279  Ira Allen Field  05:00 PM  5032 A4 vs A7Utah Storm 04 - Fuentes 4 vs.Utah Surf 04 Stretford United1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666281  River Heights Elementary  05:30 PM  7062 A11 vs A1Aggies FC 04G NP - NUU 1 vs.Forza FC 04 CM3
 666280  Barnes Park  06:00 PM  4000 A2 vs A9Wasatch Elite 04B - MP 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 TH Alliance1
 666283  Crescent MS  06:00 PM  So A5 vs A8Sparta 04 Premier MB 0 vs.Park City SC G04 Red3

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666253  Smooth Canyon  11:45 AM  5180 A7 vs A5Utah Surf 04 Stretford United 0 vs.Sparta 04 Premier MB3
 666257  Mueller Park  01:50 PM  6036 A9 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 04 TH Alliance 4 vs.Murray Max Black - K Clark1
 666263  Mueller Park  03:15 PM  6036 A1 vs A8Forza FC 04 CM 2 vs.Park City SC G04 Red1
 666252  Ira Allen Field  04:00 PM  5032 A4 vs A6Utah Storm 04 - Fuentes 3 vs.Blue Knights 04 (UL)1
 666251  Ellison Park  04:30 PM  7 A10 vs A11Strikers LM 1 vs.Aggies FC 04G NP - NUU2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666285  Barnes Park  06:00 PM  4000 A2 vs A11Wasatch Elite 04B - MP 4 vs.Aggies FC 04G NP - NUU0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666284  Germania park  06:00 PM  1050 A3 vs A10Murray Max Black - K Clark 1 vs.Strikers LM1
 666287  Crescent MS  06:00 PM  No A6 vs A7Blue Knights 04 (UL) 3 vs.Utah Surf 04 Stretford United0

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666250  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A1 vs A5Forza FC 04 CM 0 vs.Sparta 04 Premier MB1
 666240  Park City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  1121 A8 vs A9Park City SC G04 Red 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 TH Alliance3

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666255  Park City Sports Complex  12:30 PM  1121 A8 vs A4Park City SC G04 Red 1 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Fuentes3
 666262  Mueller Park  12:30 PM  6036 A9 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 04 TH Alliance 3 vs.Sparta 04 Premier MB0
 666254  Crescent MS  01:25 PM  So A6 vs A1Blue Knights 04 (UL) 3 vs.Forza FC 04 CM1
 666256  Ellison Park  04:30 PM  7 A10 vs A2Strikers LM 0 vs.Wasatch Elite 04B - MP3

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666238  Germania park  06:00 PM  1050 A3 vs A1Murray Max Black - K Clark 1 vs.Forza FC 04 CM6

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666239  Barnes Park  05:30 PM  4000 A2 vs A4Wasatch Elite 04B - MP 2 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Fuentes2
 666247  Park City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  1121 A8 vs A11Park City SC G04 Red 0 vs.Aggies FC 04G NP - NUU2

Bracket - Friday, May 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666277  Ellison Park  06:45 PM  7 A1 vs A10Forza FC 04 CM 2 vs.Strikers LM1

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666267  River Heights Elementary  09:30 AM  7062 A11 vs A5Aggies FC 04G NP - NUU 0 vs.Sparta 04 Premier MB2
 666259  Trailside Park  10:30 AM  3151 A8 vs A6Park City SC G04 Red 1 vs.Blue Knights 04 (UL)2
 666261  Smooth Canyon  12:15 PM  5180 A7 vs A1Utah Surf 04 Stretford United 1 vs.Forza FC 04 CM4
 666264  Grant Elementary  01:05 PM  1060 A3 vs A2Murray Max Black - K Clark 0 vs.Wasatch Elite 04B - MP4
 666286  Ira Allen Field  03:00 PM  5032 A4 vs A9Utah Storm 04 - Fuentes 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 TH Alliance1

Bracket - Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666260  Willow Pond  06:00 PM  1169 A3 vs A11Murray Max Black - K Clark 1 vs.Aggies FC 04G NP - NUU0
 666237  Crescent MS  06:00 PM  No A6 vs A9Blue Knights 04 (UL) 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 TH Alliance2
 666242  Ellison Park  07:00 PM  7 A10 vs A7Strikers LM 1 vs.Utah Surf 04 Stretford United0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.