2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 04 Girls North A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=E876BA53-958D-49DE-858F-89B69E887D37&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : NUU - Tsunami 043033333331-025 9  4  13  6  0 0
 A1 : BE UNITED 05 CP3333103003-019 3  11  14  2  1 0
 A2 : SWAT 04G - GS0003333330-018 3  9  12  5  0 0
 A6 : Wasatch SC 04G - SB3301300003-013 3  11  14  3  0 0
 A5 : Morgan Valley United - G04 -CN0000330030-09 -3  18  14  0  2 0
 A3 : Forza FC 04 AB I0000000301-04 -15  22  6  1  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 698896  Pioneer Park  02:30 PM  7093 A1 vs A3BE UNITED 05 CP 4 vs.Forza FC 04 AB I1
 698897  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:30 PM  4121 A2 vs A4SWAT 04G - GS 0 vs.NUU - Tsunami 042

Bracket - Monday, April 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 698918  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 A5 vs A1Morgan Valley United - G04 -CN 1 vs.BE UNITED 05 CP2

Bracket - Monday, April 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 698902  Barnes Park  05:30 PM  4000 A6 vs A4Wasatch SC 04G - SB 2 vs.NUU - Tsunami 040

Bracket - Tuesday, April 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 698909  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4125 A2 vs A1SWAT 04G - GS 1 vs.BE UNITED 05 CP3

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 698898  Morgan HS  06:00 PM  4259 A5 vs A6Morgan Valley United - G04 -CN 0 vs.Wasatch SC 04G - SB2

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 698917  Lynx Field  05:30 PM  7066 A4 vs A6NUU - Tsunami 04 2 vs.Wasatch SC 04G - SB1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 698894  Pioneer Park  06:30 PM  7093 A1 vs A2BE UNITED 05 CP 2 vs.SWAT 04G - GS1

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 698904  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:30 PM  4124 A2 vs A3SWAT 04G - GS 3 vs.Forza FC 04 AB I0
 698920  Pioneer Park  03:00 PM  7093 A1 vs A6BE UNITED 05 CP 0 vs.Wasatch SC 04G - SB0
 698895  Lynx Field  03:50 PM  7066 A4 vs A5NUU - Tsunami 04 3 vs.Morgan Valley United - G04 -CN1

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 698908  Barnes Park  12:30 PM  4000 A6 vs A3Wasatch SC 04G - SB 5 vs.Forza FC 04 AB I0
 698906  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:30 PM  4125 A2 vs A5SWAT 04G - GS 1 vs.Morgan Valley United - G04 -CN0
 698901  Lynx Field  02:30 PM  7066 A4 vs A1NUU - Tsunami 04 1 vs.BE UNITED 05 CP0

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 698905  Barnes Park  05:30 PM  4000 A6 vs A1Wasatch SC 04G - SB 0 vs.BE UNITED 05 CP1

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 698915  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:30 PM  4125 A2 vs A6SWAT 04G - GS 1 vs.Wasatch SC 04G - SB0

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 698919  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  05:30 PM  4139 A3 vs A2Forza FC 04 AB I 0 vs.SWAT 04G - GS1
 698913  Barnes Park  07:00 PM  4000 A6 vs A5Wasatch SC 04G - SB 2 vs.Morgan Valley United - G04 -CN4

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 698903  Pioneer Park  05:30 PM  7092 A1 vs A5BE UNITED 05 CP 1 vs.Morgan Valley United - G04 -CN5

Bracket - Friday, May 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 698916  Pioneer Park  05:30 PM  7093 A1 vs A4BE UNITED 05 CP 0 vs.NUU - Tsunami 041

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 698911  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  02:30 PM  4139 A3 vs A1Forza FC 04 AB I 0 vs.BE UNITED 05 CP1
 698900  Barnes Park  02:30 PM  4000 A6 vs A2Wasatch SC 04G - SB 0 vs.SWAT 04G - GS2
 698910  Kent Smith Park  06:30 PM  4062 A5 vs A4Morgan Valley United - G04 -CN 0 vs.NUU - Tsunami 041

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 698921  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 A5 vs A2Morgan Valley United - G04 -CN 1 vs.SWAT 04G - GS2

Bracket - Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 698893  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  07:20 PM  4139 A3 vs A6Forza FC 04 AB I 1 vs.Wasatch SC 04G - SB3

Bracket - Friday, May 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 698899  Kent Smith Park  06:15 PM  4062 A5 vs A3Morgan Valley United - G04 -CN 3 vs.Forza FC 04 AB I2

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 698914  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  11:30 AM  4139 A3 vs A5Forza FC 04 AB I 2 vs.Morgan Valley United - G04 -CN0
 698912  Lynx Field  02:30 PM  7066 A4 vs A2NUU - Tsunami 04 1 vs.SWAT 04G - GS0

Bracket - Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 698922  Lynx Field  06:30 PM  7066 A4 vs A3NUU - Tsunami 04 2 vs.Forza FC 04 AB I0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 698907  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  06:50 PM  4139 A3 vs A4Forza FC 04 AB I 0 vs.NUU - Tsunami 040






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.