2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 05 Girls Premier Black
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=EBB11EAB-9934-42E0-83D1-E6362AA1B897&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Sparta 05 Premier AS33313133-020 21  9  26  2  0 0
 A1 : Forza FC East 05 AM33331313-020 18  3  21  5  0 0
 A2 : Avalanche North 05 Black33333310-019 15  10  24  2  0 0
 A6 : Utah Storm 05 - Andrew00333310-013 1  14  15  3  0 0
 A8 : 05 Celtic FC Green10000333-010 -4  15  11  2  0 0
 A4 : Wasatch SC 05G - TM30000303-09 -4  19  11  2  0 0
 A5 : Elite FC 05G Black00303030-09 -10  19  9  1  0 0
 A9 : Blue Knights 05 (MV)30000000-03 -17  27  6  1  1 0
 A7 : La Roca S -EJ-White00100000-01 -20  27  3  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666639  Buttercup Park  09:50 AM  3016 A9 vs A7Blue Knights 05 (MV) 2 vs.La Roca S -EJ-White0

Bracket - Monday, March 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666633  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  2 A7 vs A1La Roca S -EJ-White 0 vs.Forza FC East 05 AM4

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666616  Timberline Jr. High  11:30 AM  4 A7 vs A8La Roca S -EJ-White 1 vs.05 Celtic FC Green1

Bracket - Wednesday, March 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666624  Timberline Jr. High  06:15 PM  2 A7 vs A3La Roca S -EJ-White 0 vs.Sparta 05 Premier AS7

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666646  Buttercup Park  09:50 AM  3016 A3 vs A8Sparta 05 Premier AS 3 vs.05 Celtic FC Green1

Bracket - Monday, April 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666638  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2121 A5 vs A2Elite FC 05G Black 0 vs.Avalanche North 05 Black2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666641  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  SoWe A9 vs A1Blue Knights 05 (MV) 0 vs.Forza FC East 05 AM5

Bracket - Thursday, April 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666640  Angel Street Complex  06:45 PM  3 A4 vs A5Wasatch SC 05G - TM 4 vs.Elite FC 05G Black0

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666637  RAC  06:00 PM  #8A A1 vs A8Forza FC East 05 AM 4 vs.05 Celtic FC Green1
 666642  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2023 A2 vs A7Avalanche North 05 Black 5 vs.La Roca S -EJ-White0
 666643  RAC  07:10 PM  #8B A3 vs A6Sparta 05 Premier AS 5 vs.Utah Storm 05 - Andrew1

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666622  RAC  10:30 AM  #14 A1 vs A4Forza FC East 05 AM 7 vs.Wasatch SC 05G - TM0
 666621  Holdaway Park  11:30 AM  5028 A6 vs A2Utah Storm 05 - Andrew 2 vs.Avalanche North 05 Black5
 666630  Timberline Jr. High  11:30 AM  4 A7 vs A5La Roca S -EJ-White 0 vs.Elite FC 05G Black1

Bracket - Monday, April 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666647  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2122 A5 vs A6Elite FC 05G Black 0 vs.Utah Storm 05 - Andrew2
 666617  RAC  06:55 PM  #8 A3 vs A1Sparta 05 Premier AS 1 vs.Forza FC East 05 AM1

Bracket - Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666627  Palisade  06:00 PM  5332 A8 vs A205 Celtic FC Green 1 vs.Avalanche North 05 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666628  Buttercup Park  09:50 AM  3016 A9 vs A3Blue Knights 05 (MV) 1 vs.Sparta 05 Premier AS6
 666626  DATC  10:00 AM  4012 A4 vs A6Wasatch SC 05G - TM 0 vs.Utah Storm 05 - Andrew2
 666615  Benson Mill Park  05:45 PM  2122 A5 vs A8Elite FC 05G Black 3 vs.05 Celtic FC Green2

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666625  RAC  05:45 PM  #9A A1 vs A5Forza FC East 05 AM 1 vs.Elite FC 05G Black0
 666618  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2023 A2 vs A4Avalanche North 05 Black 4 vs.Wasatch SC 05G - TM1
 666619  Holdaway Park  06:00 PM  5028 A6 vs A9Utah Storm 05 - Andrew 6 vs.Blue Knights 05 (MV)0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666612  Holdaway Park  06:30 PM  5028 A6 vs A7Utah Storm 05 - Andrew 2 vs.La Roca S -EJ-White1

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666623  Palisade  06:00 PM  5332 A8 vs A905 Celtic FC Green 1 vs.Blue Knights 05 (MV)0

Bracket - Friday, May 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666644  Legacy Events Center  07:00 PM  2023 A2 vs A9Avalanche North 05 Black 4 vs.Blue Knights 05 (MV)1

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666629  Holdaway Park  09:00 AM  5028 A6 vs A1Utah Storm 05 - Andrew 1 vs.Forza FC East 05 AM1
 666634  Legacy Events Center  10:30 AM  2023 A2 vs A3Avalanche North 05 Black 3 vs.Sparta 05 Premier AS3
 666631  Palisade  12:30 PM  5332 A8 vs A405 Celtic FC Green 2 vs.Wasatch SC 05G - TM0

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666614  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  SoWe A1 vs A2Forza FC East 05 AM 2 vs.Avalanche North 05 Black0
 666635  Eastmont Middle  06:40 PM  SoWe A9 vs A5Blue Knights 05 (MV) 2 vs.Elite FC 05G Black3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666613  Angel Street Complex  04:45 PM  3 A4 vs A9Wasatch SC 05G - TM 2 vs.Blue Knights 05 (MV)0
 666620  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2122 A5 vs A3Elite FC 05G Black 2 vs.Sparta 05 Premier AS6

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666632  Palisade  12:30 PM  5332 A8 vs A605 Celtic FC Green 2 vs.Utah Storm 05 - Andrew1
 666636  Copperview ES  02:00 PM  No A3 vs A4Sparta 05 Premier AS 3 vs.Wasatch SC 05G - TM0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666645  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  3 A4 vs A7Wasatch SC 05G - TM 5 vs.La Roca S -EJ-White1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.