2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 04 Girls Premier 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=ED7C6185-46B8-4454-90C0-E1190734D7DA&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : L30 Surge G0433310033-016 5  16  21  2  0 0
 A7 : Avalanche North 04 White30003333-015 3  11  14  1  3 0
 A1 : 04 Celtic FC Premier Green31131303-015 3  11  14  1  0 0
 A2 : Northern Peaks - EP 0403313300-013 3  8  11  3  0 0
 A3 : Arsenal BB 0431303003-013 1  15  16  1  0 0
 A4 : Avalanche 04 White30311010-09 -2  16  14  0  0 0
 A9 : USA Premier 04G - DB01103300-08 -1  14  13  1  0 0
 A8 : Forza FC East 04 JF00030103-07 -6  19  13  0  1 0
 A6 : XTREME FC G04 L3001001030-05 -6  20  14  0  0 1

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666325  Crescent MS  10:15 AM  No A4 vs A9Avalanche 04 White 3 vs.USA Premier 04G - DB2
 666358  Olympic Park  10:30 AM  East A3 vs A8Arsenal BB 04 2 vs.Forza FC East 04 JF0
 666324  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:30 AM  4121 A6 vs A7XTREME FC G04 L30 1 vs.Avalanche North 04 White3

Bracket - Wednesday, March 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666326  Palisade  05:30 PM  5330 A1 vs A204 Celtic FC Premier Green 1 vs.Northern Peaks - EP 040
 666331  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4125 A6 vs A9XTREME FC G04 L30 1 vs.USA Premier 04G - DB1

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666330  Aspen Elementary  10:30 AM  5006 A2 vs A4Northern Peaks - EP 04 1 vs.Avalanche 04 White0
 666329  Olympic Park  10:30 AM  East A3 vs A1Arsenal BB 04 2 vs.04 Celtic FC Premier Green2

Bracket - Thursday, March 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666357  Crescent MS  06:00 PM  So A4 vs A7Avalanche 04 White 2 vs.Avalanche North 04 White1

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666327  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4903 A5 vs A8L30 Surge G04 3 vs.Forza FC East 04 JF2

Bracket - Monday, April 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666334  Palisade  05:30 PM  5330 A1 vs A404 Celtic FC Premier Green 1 vs.Avalanche 04 White1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666354  Aspen Elementary  06:00 PM  5006 A2 vs A7Northern Peaks - EP 04 2 vs.Avalanche North 04 White0
 666359  Barlow Park  06:00 PM  4903 A5 vs A6L30 Surge G04 4 vs.XTREME FC G04 L303

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666342  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  06:00 PM  4136 A7 vs A5Avalanche North 04 White 2 vs.L30 Surge G043

Bracket - Tuesday, April 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666356  Aspen Elementary  06:00 PM  5006 A2 vs A9Northern Peaks - EP 04 1 vs.USA Premier 04G - DB1
 666355  Olympic Park  06:00 PM  West A3 vs A6Arsenal BB 04 3 vs.XTREME FC G04 L301

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666349  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5054 A1 vs A804 Celtic FC Premier Green 4 vs.Forza FC East 04 JF2

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666346  Aspen Elementary  10:30 AM  5006 A2 vs A3Northern Peaks - EP 04 3 vs.Arsenal BB 041
 666335  RAC  10:30 AM  #16 A8 vs A9Forza FC East 04 JF 3 vs.USA Premier 04G - DB2
 666337  Palisade  04:30 PM  5331 A1 vs A504 Celtic FC Premier Green 2 vs.L30 Surge G042

Bracket - Tuesday, April 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666338  Crescent MS  06:00 PM  No A4 vs A6Avalanche 04 White 3 vs.XTREME FC G04 L303
 666332  Barlow Park  06:00 PM  4903 A5 vs A3L30 Surge G04 3 vs.Arsenal BB 044

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666341  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:30 AM  4125 A6 vs A1XTREME FC G04 L30 1 vs.04 Celtic FC Premier Green2
 666336  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:30 AM  4124 A7 vs A3Avalanche North 04 White 2 vs.Arsenal BB 041
 666339  RAC  10:30 AM  #16 A8 vs A2Forza FC East 04 JF 0 vs.Northern Peaks - EP 042
 666347  Rosecrest  10:30 AM  2059 A9 vs A5USA Premier 04G - DB 3 vs.L30 Surge G042

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666352  Crescent MS  06:00 PM  So A4 vs A5Avalanche 04 White 0 vs.L30 Surge G042
 666340  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  O A9 vs A3USA Premier 04G - DB 2 vs.Arsenal BB 040

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666333  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4125 A6 vs A2XTREME FC G04 L30 3 vs.Northern Peaks - EP 042

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666345  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  02:30 PM  4136 A7 vs A1Avalanche North 04 White 2 vs.04 Celtic FC Premier Green0

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666343  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  T A8 vs A4Forza FC East 04 JF 3 vs.Avalanche 04 White3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666328  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4121 A7 vs A8Avalanche North 04 White 2 vs.Forza FC East 04 JF1

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666353  West Jordan Complex  06:30 PM  O A9 vs A1USA Premier 04G - DB 1 vs.04 Celtic FC Premier Green2

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666351  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  O A9 vs A7USA Premier 04G - DB 1 vs.Avalanche North 04 White2
 666348  Skyridge High School  02:30 PM  5824 A3 vs A4Arsenal BB 04 3 vs.Avalanche 04 White2
 666350  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4903 A5 vs A2L30 Surge G04 2 vs.Northern Peaks - EP 040
 666344  Woods Cross High School  04:30 PM  6054 A8 vs A6Forza FC East 04 JF 2 vs.XTREME FC G04 L301






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.