2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 06 Girls Premier Orange
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=F648D7EC-919D-4A6D-9622-95DBEA7D1F92&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : La Roca - CS31333133-020 16  6  21  3  0 0
 A2 : USA Metro Premier 06G - FV31303033-016 11  8  18  2  0 0
 A1 : Olympique Montreux G0611333103-015 6  7  13  2  0 0
 A5 : Utah Storm 06 - Bunnell30031330-013 0  18  17  2  0 0
 A3 : Avalanche 06 Black00103331-011 1  14  15  1  0 0
 A6 : Avalanche North 06 White BC33000131-011 -2  16  13  1  0 0
 A9 : L30 FC Shock South G06 - CE31101300-09 -2  21  19  0  0 0
 A7 : USA Premier 06G - SM03100000-04 -11  28  16  0  0 0
 A8 : La Roca S-Yin00000100-01 -19  28  6  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689568  Copperview ES  09:50 AM  No A3 vs A4Avalanche 06 Black 1 vs.La Roca - CS3

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689555  Timberline Jr. High  10:00 AM  4 A8 vs A9La Roca S-Yin 2 vs.L30 FC Shock South G06 - CE4

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689547  Holdaway Park  10:00 AM  5028 A5 vs A8Utah Storm 06 - Bunnell 7 vs.La Roca S-Yin0
 689545  DATC  01:00 PM  4012 A4 vs A9La Roca - CS 2 vs.L30 FC Shock South G06 - CE2
 689544  Ellison Park  04:30 PM  4 A6 vs A7Avalanche North 06 White BC 4 vs.USA Premier 06G - SM1
 689566  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  06:00 PM  Gras A2 vs A3USA Metro Premier 06G - FV 3 vs.Avalanche 06 Black1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689579  Holdaway Park  06:00 PM  5028 A5 vs A6Utah Storm 06 - Bunnell 0 vs.Avalanche North 06 White BC2

Bracket - Thursday, April 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689548  Umbria Estates  06:00 PM  2103 A7 vs A8USA Premier 06G - SM 5 vs.La Roca S-Yin3
 689573  Ellison Park  06:45 PM  4 A9 vs A1L30 FC Shock South G06 - CE 2 vs.Olympique Montreux G062

Bracket - Friday, April 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689546  Copperview ES  06:40 PM  No A1 vs A2Olympique Montreux G06 1 vs.USA Metro Premier 06G - FV1

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689563  Timberline Jr. High  01:00 PM  4 A8 vs A4La Roca S-Yin 0 vs.La Roca - CS2
 689556  Bluffdale Park  02:30 PM  17 A7 vs A3USA Premier 06G - SM 3 vs.Avalanche 06 Black3
 689553  Ellison Park  04:30 PM  4 A6 vs A2Avalanche North 06 White BC 1 vs.USA Metro Premier 06G - FV5

Bracket - Monday, April 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689549  Eastmont Middle  06:40 PM  SoWe A3 vs A1Avalanche 06 Black 1 vs.Olympique Montreux G062

Bracket - Tuesday, April 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689552  Holdaway Park  06:00 PM  5028 A5 vs A3Utah Storm 06 - Bunnell 1 vs.Avalanche 06 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689550  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  11:30 AM  Gras A2 vs A4USA Metro Premier 06G - FV 0 vs.La Roca - CS1
 689565  Bluffdale Park  01:00 PM  17 A7 vs A1USA Premier 06G - SM 1 vs.Olympique Montreux G062
 689560  Ellison Park  04:30 PM  3 A9 vs A3L30 FC Shock South G06 - CE 2 vs.Avalanche 06 Black3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689558  Ellison Park  07:15 PM  3 A4 vs A6La Roca - CS 6 vs.Avalanche North 06 White BC1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689562  Umbria Estates  06:00 PM  2103 A7 vs A5USA Premier 06G - SM 2 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Bunnell4

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689578  Buttercup Park  11:10 AM  3016 A3 vs A8Avalanche 06 Black 3 vs.La Roca S-Yin0
 689567  DATC  11:30 AM  4012 A9 vs A5L30 FC Shock South G06 - CE 4 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Bunnell4
 689561  Ellison Park  01:00 PM  4 A6 vs A1Avalanche North 06 White BC 0 vs.Olympique Montreux G062
 689574  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  04:00 PM  Gras A2 vs A7USA Metro Premier 06G - FV 4 vs.USA Premier 06G - SM1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689554  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  No A1 vs A4Olympique Montreux G06 1 vs.La Roca - CS1
 689575  Eastmont Middle  06:00 PM  SoWe A3 vs A6Avalanche 06 Black 0 vs.Avalanche North 06 White BC0
 689571  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  3 A9 vs A7L30 FC Shock South G06 - CE 4 vs.USA Premier 06G - SM3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689570  Holdaway Park  06:00 PM  5028 A5 vs A2Utah Storm 06 - Bunnell 3 vs.USA Metro Premier 06G - FV2

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689557  Eastmont Middle  06:45 PM  SoWe A1 vs A5Olympique Montreux G06 0 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Bunnell1
 689577  Ellison Park  06:45 PM  3 A4 vs A7La Roca - CS 4 vs.USA Premier 06G - SM1
 689551  Sand Ridge Park (layton)  06:45 PM  2880 A6 vs A9Avalanche North 06 White BC 4 vs.L30 FC Shock South G06 - CE1

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689564  Timberline Jr. High  12:00 PM  4 A8 vs A6La Roca S-Yin 1 vs.Avalanche North 06 White BC1
 689572  Ellison Park  03:20 PM  3 A4 vs A5La Roca - CS 5 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Bunnell0
 689576  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  03:30 PM  Gras A2 vs A9USA Metro Premier 06G - FV 1 vs.L30 FC Shock South G06 - CE0

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689559  Timberline Jr. High  08:30 AM  4 A8 vs A2La Roca S-Yin 0 vs.USA Metro Premier 06G - FV3

Bracket - Friday, May 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689569  Eastmont Middle  06:00 PM  SoWe A1 vs A8Olympique Montreux G06 3 vs.La Roca S-Yin0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.