2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 05 Girls North A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=F88B27B7-1BAC-4813-84FF-D7A8E19DAD4E&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Forza FC 05 AN3333333333-030 29  11  34  3  0 1
 A9 : SWAT 05G - DC (L30)3333333033-027 24  12  36  4  0 0
 A11 : Infinity SC 05 Girls - KT3303333300-021 14  17  28  1  1 0
 A6 : L30 Morgan FC - AT G053303003303-018 7  17  23  3  0 0
 A3 : MetaSport FC 05G - JM (L30)3130300330-016 -1  18  14  2  0 1
 A5 : BE United 05 BB3301100033-014 -1  13  12  2  0 0
 A7 : Strikers CL0300303030-012 -6  25  18  0  0 0
 A4 : SWAT 05G - JR/BR (L30)0030103030-010 -8  21  13  2  0 0
 A10 : Aggies FC 05G SS - NUU0000301003-07 -10  29  16  1  0 0
 A8 : Strikers RU 050301000000-04 -29  47  10  0  0 0
 A1 : Wasatch SC 05G - RN0001000100-02 -19  36  10  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693075  Pioneer Park  01:00 PM  7092 A5 vs A10BE United 05 BB 2 vs.Aggies FC 05G SS - NUU0
 693076  Wadman Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  2135 A4 vs A11SWAT 05G - JR/BR (L30) 1 vs.Infinity SC 05 Girls - KT3

Bracket - Wednesday, March 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693107  Millennium Pk (Harrisville)  05:30 PM  4046 A9 vs A7SWAT 05G - DC (L30) 3 vs.Strikers CL0

Bracket - Thursday, March 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693092  Angel Street Complex  07:15 PM  3 A1 vs A5Wasatch SC 05G - RN 2 vs.BE United 05 BB3

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693078  DATC  08:30 AM  4012 A1 vs A2Wasatch SC 05G - RN 1 vs.Forza FC 05 AN6
 693077  Ellison Park  03:20 PM  3 A7 vs A8Strikers CL 5 vs.Strikers RU 051

Bracket - Monday, April 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693105  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A1 vs A8Wasatch SC 05G - RN 1 vs.Strikers RU 052

Bracket - Monday, April 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693128  Lions Club Park  05:30 PM  4069 A4 vs A9SWAT 05G - JR/BR (L30) 1 vs.SWAT 05G - DC (L30)4
 693120  Pioneer Park  05:30 PM  7092 A5 vs A6BE United 05 BB 1 vs.L30 Morgan FC - AT G052
 693124  Ellison Park  06:40 PM  4 A8 vs A3Strikers RU 05 1 vs.MetaSport FC 05G - JM (L30)6

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693121  Millennium Pk (Harrisville)  05:30 PM  4046 A4 vs A7SWAT 05G - JR/BR (L30) 3 vs.Strikers CL1
 693085  Bunderson Elementary  06:30 PM  7201 A5 vs A3BE United 05 BB 0 vs.MetaSport FC 05G - JM (L30)0

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693113  Blackhawk Park  05:30 PM  7018 A11 vs A7Infinity SC 05 Girls - KT 4 vs.Strikers CL2
 693125  Pioneer Park  05:30 PM  7092 A5 vs A8BE United 05 BB 1 vs.Strikers RU 051
 693108  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:40 PM  7053 A10 vs A6Aggies FC 05G SS - NUU 1 vs.L30 Morgan FC - AT G057

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693111  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2024 A3 vs A4MetaSport FC 05G - JM (L30) 3 vs.SWAT 05G - JR/BR (L30)1

Bracket - Thursday, April 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693127  Forza FC Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  6062 A2 vs A11Forza FC 05 AN 2 vs.Infinity SC 05 Girls - KT1

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693090  Forza FC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  6062 A2 vs A8Forza FC 05 AN 9 vs.Strikers RU 052
 693083  Blackhawk Park  10:30 AM  7018 A11 vs A6Infinity SC 05 Girls - KT 4 vs.L30 Morgan FC - AT G051
 693084  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  11:00 AM  7053 A10 vs A7Aggies FC 05G SS - NUU 2 vs.Strikers CL4
 693087  DATC  11:20 AM  4012 A1 vs A4Wasatch SC 05G - RN 1 vs.SWAT 05G - JR/BR (L30)1
 693099  Wadman Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  2134 A9 vs A3SWAT 05G - DC (L30) 6 vs.MetaSport FC 05G - JM (L30)0

Bracket - Monday, April 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693129  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4063 A6 vs A7L30 Morgan FC - AT G05 4 vs.Strikers CL0

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693086  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:30 AM  4126 A9 vs A10SWAT 05G - DC (L30) 4 vs.Aggies FC 05G SS - NUU1
 693089  Ellison Park  03:20 PM  4 A8 vs A11Strikers RU 05 2 vs.Infinity SC 05 Girls - KT8
 693088  Kent Smith Park  04:30 PM  4063 A6 vs A2L30 Morgan FC - AT G05 1 vs.Forza FC 05 AN4
 693080  Bryant Middle School  06:00 PM  1002 A3 vs A1MetaSport FC 05G - JM (L30) 1 vs.Wasatch SC 05G - RN0

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693123  Blackhawk Park  05:30 PM  7018 A11 vs A1Infinity SC 05 Girls - KT 10 vs.Wasatch SC 05G - RN1
 693100  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4126 A4 vs A10SWAT 05G - JR/BR (L30) 0 vs.Aggies FC 05G SS - NUU3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693118  Pioneer Park  06:30 PM  7092 A5 vs A4BE United 05 BB 0 vs.SWAT 05G - JR/BR (L30)1

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693079  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4063 A6 vs A9L30 Morgan FC - AT G05 1 vs.SWAT 05G - DC (L30)3

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693106  Legacy Events Center  09:00 AM  2023 A3 vs A2MetaSport FC 05G - JM (L30) 1 vs.Forza FC 05 AN5
 693094  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:00 PM  4126 A4 vs A6SWAT 05G - JR/BR (L30) 0 vs.L30 Morgan FC - AT G054
 693103  Ellison Park  03:20 PM  4 A7 vs A1Strikers CL 3 vs.Wasatch SC 05G - RN1
 693093  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  04:45 PM  7053 A10 vs A11Aggies FC 05G SS - NUU 3 vs.Infinity SC 05 Girls - KT4
 693104  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:45 PM  4126 A9 vs A5SWAT 05G - DC (L30) 2 vs.BE United 05 BB1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693110  Forza FC Soccer Complex  07:15 PM  6063 A2 vs A5Forza FC 05 AN 3 vs.BE United 05 BB0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693082  Sand Ridge Park (layton)  05:30 PM  2880 A8 vs A9Strikers RU 05 0 vs.SWAT 05G - DC (L30)4
 693102  Legacy Events Center  06:45 PM  2023 A3 vs A11MetaSport FC 05G - JM (L30) 0 vs.Infinity SC 05 Girls - KT2
 693119  Angel Street Complex  07:15 PM  3 A1 vs A10Wasatch SC 05G - RN 2 vs.Aggies FC 05G SS - NUU2

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693096  Kent Smith Park  10:30 AM  4063 A6 vs A1L30 Morgan FC - AT G05 3 vs.Wasatch SC 05G - RN1
 693098  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  11:10 AM  7053 A10 vs A2Aggies FC 05G SS - NUU 0 vs.Forza FC 05 AN4
 693095  Sand Ridge Park (layton)  02:00 PM  2880 A7 vs A5Strikers CL 2 vs.BE United 05 BB3
 693097  Ellison Park  02:10 PM  4 A8 vs A4Strikers RU 05 0 vs.SWAT 05G - JR/BR (L30)4

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693126  Legacy Events Center  07:00 PM  2023 A3 vs A10MetaSport FC 05G - JM (L30) 1 vs.Aggies FC 05G SS - NUU0
 693081  Forza FC Soccer Complex  07:45 PM  6063 A2 vs A4Forza FC 05 AN 2 vs.SWAT 05G - JR/BR (L30)1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693122  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6062 A2 vs A9Forza FC 05 AN 6 vs.SWAT 05G - DC (L30)4
 693116  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4063 A6 vs A3L30 Morgan FC - AT G05 1 vs.MetaSport FC 05G - JM (L30)3

Bracket - Friday, May 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693091  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A7 vs A3Strikers CL 2 vs.MetaSport FC 05G - JM (L30)1
 693115  Blackhawk Park  06:00 PM  7018 A11 vs A9Infinity SC 05 Girls - KT 2 vs.SWAT 05G - DC (L30)4
 693114  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  07:15 PM  7053 A10 vs A8Aggies FC 05G SS - NUU 7 vs.Strikers RU 051

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 693109  Blackhawk Park  10:30 AM  7018 A11 vs A5Infinity SC 05 Girls - KT 0 vs.BE United 05 BB1
 693112  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:30 AM  4126 A9 vs A1SWAT 05G - DC (L30) 5 vs.Wasatch SC 05G - RN0
 693101  Ellison Park  01:00 PM  4 A8 vs A6Strikers RU 05 0 vs.L30 Morgan FC - AT G052
 693117  Ellison Park  02:10 PM  4 A7 vs A2Strikers CL 0 vs.Forza FC 05 AN3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.