2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 04 Girls North C
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=FD9A7BF0-D769-4614-9B18-7A042FFE07B5&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Rampage Blue 04 TL33133333-022 19  7  24  3  0 0
 A5 : Aggies FC 04G BW - NUU31130303-014 4  22  21  1  0 0
 A3 : L30 Ogden Storm G0303003003-09 -10  25  11  1  0 0
 A4 : Utah Surf Davis 04 KJ00330000-06 -10  21  11  2  0 0
 A2 : L30 Cobras G04 - BE30-310003-04 -2  18  14  0  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 700460  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:00 PM  4122 A3 vs A5L30 Ogden Storm G03 3 vs.Aggies FC 04G BW - NUU7

Bracket - Thursday, March 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 700455  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4122 A3 vs A4L30 Ogden Storm G03 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 KJ0

Bracket - Thursday, April 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 700458  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A1 vs A3Rampage Blue 04 TL 6 vs.L30 Ogden Storm G030
 700449  Farr West Elementary  05:30 PM  4033 A2 vs A4L30 Cobras G04 - BE 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 KJ1

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 700446  Roy West Park  09:00 AM  4109 A1 vs A2Rampage Blue 04 TL 3 vs.L30 Cobras G04 - BE2
 700465  Lewis Park  02:30 PM  6002 A4 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 04 KJ 6 vs.L30 Ogden Storm G030

Bracket - Thursday, April 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 700452  Farr West Elementary  05:30 PM  4033 A2 vs A3L30 Cobras G04 - BE
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.L30 Ogden Storm G031F

Bracket - Friday, April 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 700464  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7051 A5 vs A2Aggies FC 04G BW - NUU 2 vs.L30 Cobras G04 - BE2

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 700463  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4110 A1 vs A5Rampage Blue 04 TL 2 vs.Aggies FC 04G BW - NUU2

Bracket - Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 700456  Farr West Elementary  05:30 PM  4033 A2 vs A1L30 Cobras G04 - BE 1 vs.Rampage Blue 04 TL6
 700450  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7051 A5 vs A3Aggies FC 04G BW - NUU 4 vs.L30 Ogden Storm G033

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 700459  Lewis Park  10:00 AM  6002 A4 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 04 KJ 1 vs.L30 Cobras G04 - BE0
 700448  Mount Ogden Park  02:30 PM  4080 A3 vs A1L30 Ogden Storm G03 0 vs.Rampage Blue 04 TL1

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 700453  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7051 A5 vs A1Aggies FC 04G BW - NUU 1 vs.Rampage Blue 04 TL3

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 700447  Lewis Park  09:00 AM  6002 A4 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 04 KJ 4 vs.Aggies FC 04G BW - NUU6
 700462  Mount Ogden Park  02:30 PM  4080 A3 vs A2L30 Ogden Storm G03 2 vs.L30 Cobras G04 - BE1

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 700451  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A1 vs A4Rampage Blue 04 TL 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 KJ1
 700454  Farr West Elementary  05:30 PM  4033 A2 vs A5L30 Cobras G04 - BE 5 vs.Aggies FC 04G BW - NUU3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 700457  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:00 PM  7051 A5 vs A4Aggies FC 04G BW - NUU 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 KJ0

Bracket - Thursday, May 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 700461  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  06:00 PM  4139 A4 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 04 KJ 0 vs.Rampage Blue 04 TL3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.