Team Schedules - Girls 15U Premier 1
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Forza FC 05 DN331133          14 7  2  9  3  0 0
 A9 : La Roca-E Jazexhiu33030           9 0  8  8  0  1 0
 A6 : USA Premier 05G - KL11330           8 0  7  7  1  0 0
 A3 : Utah Celtic FC 050313            7 4  3  6  1  0 0
 A4 : Utah Storm P 05- Lewis3003            6 0  5  5  1  0 0
 A2 : Sparta G05 Premier DM1031            5 1  3  4  0  2 0
 A7 : Utah Celtic FC 05 Green1030 CS            4 1  7  8  0  0 0
 A5 : La Roca - L. Price013 CS 00          4 -3  7  4  1  0 0
 A8 : Impact RH10000           1 -10  18  5  0  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153777  Bluffdale Park  12:30 PM  9 A6 vs A7USA Premier 05G - KL 1 vs.Utah Celtic FC 05 Green1
 153798  RAC  05:00 PM  8 A9 vs A5La Roca-E Jazexhiu 2 vs.La Roca - L. Price1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153808  La Roca Park  05:30 PM  5572 A5 vs A6La Roca - L. Price 2 vs.USA Premier 05G - KL2
 153790  Highland Park  05:30 PM  1072 A8 vs A2Impact RH 1 vs.Sparta G05 Premier DM1
 153801  RAC  07:15 PM  5 A9 vs A7La Roca-E Jazexhiu 3 vs.Utah Celtic FC 05 Green2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153781  Palisade  05:00 PM  5331 A7 vs A8Utah Celtic FC 05 Green 4 vs.Impact RH1
 153780  RSL Academy Fields  05:30 PM  4636 A6 vs A9USA Premier 05G - KL 1 vs.La Roca-E Jazexhiu0

Bracket - Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153796  Palisade  05:00 PM  5330 A7 vs A1Utah Celtic FC 05 Green 1 vs.Forza FC 05 DN2
 153786  Highland Park  05:30 PM  1072 A8 vs A9Impact RH 1 vs.La Roca-E Jazexhiu2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153795  Fairmont Park  10:30 AM  1044 A8 vs A6Impact RH 1 vs.USA Premier 05G - KL3
 153785  La Roca Park  12:30 PM  5572 A5 vs A3La Roca - L. Price 1 vs.Utah Celtic FC 050
 153776  Ira Allen Field  02:00 PM  5032 A4 vs A9Utah Storm P 05- Lewis 3 vs.La Roca-E Jazexhiu1

Bracket - Monday, October 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153797  Storm Mountain  05:00 PM  3094 A2 vs A3Sparta G05 Premier DM 0 vs.Utah Celtic FC 051
 153784  Woods Cross High School  06:30 PM  6054 A1 vs A4Forza FC 05 DN 1 vs.Utah Storm P 05- Lewis0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153779  RSL Academy Fields  06:30 PM  4632 A2 vs A4Sparta G05 Premier DM 3 vs.Utah Storm P 05- Lewis1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153782  Palisade  10:30 AM  5330 A3 vs A1Utah Celtic FC 05 1 vs.Forza FC 05 DN1
 153794  Palisade  12:30 PM  5330 A7 vs A5Utah Celtic FC 05 Green CS vs.La Roca - L. PriceCS

Bracket - Monday, November 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153810  Palisade  04:30 PM  5330 A3 vs A8Utah Celtic FC 05 8 vs.Impact RH1
 153778  Woods Cross High School  05:30 PM  6054 A1 vs A2Forza FC 05 DN 0 vs.Sparta G05 Premier DM0

Bracket - Tuesday, November 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153803  American Leadership Academy  06:00 PM  5153 A4 vs A5Utah Storm P 05- Lewis 1 vs.La Roca - L. Price0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153787  Woods Cross High School  10:00 AM  6054 A1 vs A5Forza FC 05 DN 2 vs.La Roca - L. Price0

Bracket - Monday, November 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153792  Woods Cross High School  05:30 PM  6054 A6 vs A1USA Premier 05G - KL 0 vs.Forza FC 05 DN3

Bracket - Thursday, November 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153800  Woods Cross High School  06:30 PM  6054 A1 vs A8Forza FC 05 DN   vs.Impact RH 

Bracket - Sunday, December 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153806  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A6Utah Celtic FC 05   vs.USA Premier 05G - KL 
 153783  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A2USA Premier 05G - KL   vs.Sparta G05 Premier DM 
 153789  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A3Utah Celtic FC 05 Green   vs.Utah Celtic FC 05 
 153807  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A9Sparta G05 Premier DM   vs.La Roca-E Jazexhiu 
 153775  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A8La Roca - L. Price   vs.Impact RH 
 153793  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A4Impact RH   vs.Utah Storm P 05- Lewis 
 153788  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A6Utah Storm P 05- Lewis   vs.USA Premier 05G - KL 
 153805  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A1La Roca-E Jazexhiu   vs.Forza FC 05 DN 
 153804  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A7Sparta G05 Premier DM   vs.Utah Celtic FC 05 Green 
 153791  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A3La Roca-E Jazexhiu   vs.Utah Celtic FC 05 
 153799  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A4Utah Celtic FC 05   vs.Utah Storm P 05- Lewis 
 153809  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A7Utah Storm P 05- Lewis   vs.Utah Celtic FC 05 Green 
 153802  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A2La Roca - L. Price   vs.Sparta G05 Premier DM 

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181076  Palisade  10:30 AM  5330 A3 vs A5Utah Celtic FC 05   vs.La Roca - L. Price 
 181092  Palisade  10:30 AM  5331 A7 vs A9Utah Celtic FC 05 Green   vs.La Roca-E Jazexhiu 
 181091  Bonneville Jr. High  10:30 AM  3003 A8 vs A1Impact RH   vs.Forza FC 05 DN 

Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181096  Centerville Jr. High  10:30 AM  6008 A1 vs A9Forza FC 05 DN   vs.La Roca-E Jazexhiu 
 181090  Salem Loafer View Park  10:30 AM  5091 A4 vs A3Utah Storm P 05- Lewis   vs.Utah Celtic FC 05 
 181099  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  I A6 vs A5USA Premier 05G - KL   vs.La Roca - L. Price 
 181095  Palisade  10:30 AM  5331 A7 vs A2Utah Celtic FC 05 Green   vs.Sparta G05 Premier DM 

Bracket - Tuesday, April 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181082  Palisade  05:30 PM  5331 A3 vs A9Utah Celtic FC 05   vs.La Roca-E Jazexhiu 
 181075  Salem Loafer View Park  05:30 PM  5091 A4 vs A1Utah Storm P 05- Lewis   vs.Forza FC 05 DN 
 181085  La Roca Park  05:30 PM  5572 A5 vs A7La Roca - L. Price   vs.Utah Celtic FC 05 Green 
 181086  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  F A6 vs A8USA Premier 05G - KL   vs.Impact RH 

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181093  RACTBD  09:00 AM  TBDA A2 vs A5Sparta G05 Premier DM   vs.La Roca - L. Price 
 181097  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  F A6 vs A3USA Premier 05G - KL   vs.Utah Celtic FC 05 
 181100  Palisade  10:30 AM  5331 A7 vs A4Utah Celtic FC 05 Green   vs.Utah Storm P 05- Lewis 
 181077  RACTBD  11:00 AM  TBDA A9 vs A8La Roca-E Jazexhiu   vs.Impact RH 

Bracket - Tuesday, April 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181074  RACTBD  05:30 PM  TBDC A2 vs A6Sparta G05 Premier DM   vs.USA Premier 05G - KL 
 181084  Salem Loafer View Park  05:30 PM  5091 A4 vs A8Utah Storm P 05- Lewis   vs.Impact RH 
 181078  La Roca Park  05:30 PM  5572 A5 vs A1La Roca - L. Price   vs.Forza FC 05 DN 

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181094  La Roca Park  10:30 AM  5572 A5 vs A4La Roca - L. Price   vs.Utah Storm P 05- Lewis 
 181068  Palisade  10:30 AM  5331 A7 vs A6Utah Celtic FC 05 Green   vs.USA Premier 05G - KL 
 181101  Bonneville Jr. High  10:30 AM  3003 A8 vs A3Impact RH   vs.Utah Celtic FC 05 
 181098  RACTBD  11:00 AM  TBDA A9 vs A2La Roca-E Jazexhiu   vs.Sparta G05 Premier DM 

Bracket - Tuesday, April 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181081  RACTBD  05:30 PM  TBDC A2 vs A8Sparta G05 Premier DM   vs.Impact RH 
 181089  La Roca Park  05:30 PM  5572 A5 vs A9La Roca - L. Price   vs.La Roca-E Jazexhiu 
 181079  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  F A6 vs A4USA Premier 05G - KL   vs.Utah Storm P 05- Lewis 

Bracket - Thursday, April 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181087  Centerville Jr. High  05:30 PM  6008 A1 vs A7Forza FC 05 DN   vs.Utah Celtic FC 05 Green 

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181080  Palisade  10:30 AM  5330 A3 vs A7Utah Celtic FC 05   vs.Utah Celtic FC 05 Green 
 181066  Bonneville Jr. High  10:30 AM  3003 A8 vs A5Impact RH   vs.La Roca - L. Price 
 181067  RACTBD  11:00 AM  TBDA A9 vs A4La Roca-E Jazexhiu   vs.Utah Storm P 05- Lewis 
 181069  RACTBD  01:00 PM  TBDA A2 vs A1Sparta G05 Premier DM   vs.Forza FC 05 DN 

Bracket - Tuesday, May 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181083  Centerville Jr. High  05:30 PM  6008 A1 vs A6Forza FC 05 DN   vs.USA Premier 05G - KL 
 181088  Palisade  05:30 PM  5331 A3 vs A2Utah Celtic FC 05   vs.Sparta G05 Premier DM 

Bracket - Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181073  Centerville Jr. High  10:30 AM  6008 A1 vs A3Forza FC 05 DN   vs.Utah Celtic FC 05 
 181070  Salem Loafer View Park  10:30 AM  5091 A4 vs A2Utah Storm P 05- Lewis   vs.Sparta G05 Premier DM 
 181072  Bonneville Jr. High  10:30 AM  3003 A8 vs A7Impact RH   vs.Utah Celtic FC 05 Green 
 181071  RACTBD  11:00 AM  TBDA A9 vs A6La Roca-E Jazexhiu   vs.USA Premier 05G - KL