Team Schedules - Girls 14U Premier 1
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : Utah Celtic FC 0633313333        22 16  5  21  5  0 0
 A3 : Avalanche 06 Black CV33331313        20 17  4  20  4  0 0
 A2 : USA Metro Premier 06G - FV03013333        16 2  7  9  3  0 0
 A1 : La Roca-A Bravo00033030        9 -4  13  9  1  0 0
 A5 : Utah Glory G06 Onyx NO30303000        9 -9  15  5  2  1 0
 A6 : Celtic FC Sandy/Olympique Montreux 0610310003        8 -5  18  12  0  0 0
 A7 : Aggies FC 06G SJ - NUU Royalty03001300        7 -4  13  9  2  0 0
 A9 : Utah Storm P 06- Andrew01011300        6 -7  15  6  0  0 0
 A4 : La Roca - T. Albretsen01300010        5 -6  9  3  1  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153944  RAC  05:30 PM  10 A1 vs A8La Roca-A Bravo 1 vs.Utah Celtic FC 062

Bracket - Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153947  RAC  05:30 PM  14 A4 vs A5La Roca - T. Albretsen 0 vs.Utah Glory G06 Onyx NO1

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153932  La Roca Park  10:30 AM  5572 A4 vs A6La Roca - T. Albretsen 1 vs.Celtic FC Sandy/Olympique Montreux 061

Bracket - Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153950  Blackhawk  05:30 PM  7003 A3 vs A6Avalanche 06 Black CV 6 vs.Celtic FC Sandy/Olympique Montreux 061
 153953  La Roca Park  06:00 PM  5572 A4 vs A7La Roca - T. Albretsen 1 vs.Aggies FC 06G SJ - NUU Royalty0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153919  Skye Park  06:00 PM  3062 A5 vs A8Utah Glory G06 Onyx NO 0 vs.Utah Celtic FC 064

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153940  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7050 A7 vs A1Aggies FC 06G SJ - NUU Royalty 1 vs.La Roca-A Bravo0

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153943  Blackhawk  06:00 PM  7003 A3 vs A4Avalanche 06 Black CV 2 vs.La Roca - T. Albretsen0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153926  Blackhawk  10:30 AM  7003 A3 vs A1Avalanche 06 Black CV 2 vs.La Roca-A Bravo0
 153925  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  10:30 AM  7050 A7 vs A8Aggies FC 06G SJ - NUU Royalty 2 vs.Utah Celtic FC 063
 153946  Skye Park  11:50 AM  3062 A5 vs A2Utah Glory G06 Onyx NO 1 vs.USA Metro Premier 06G - FV0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153929  Skye Park  10:30 AM  3062 A5 vs A3Utah Glory G06 Onyx NO 0 vs.Avalanche 06 Black CV5
 153921  Falcon Park  10:30 AM  3051 A6 vs A7Celtic FC Sandy/Olympique Montreux 06 4 vs.Aggies FC 06G SJ - NUU Royalty1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153942  Ira Allen Field  06:00 PM  5032 A9 vs A5Utah Storm P 06- Andrew 1 vs.Utah Glory G06 Onyx NO2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153954  Blackhawk  06:00 PM  7003 A3 vs A8Avalanche 06 Black CV 2 vs.Utah Celtic FC 062

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153931  RAC  11:00 AM  4 A1 vs A5La Roca-A Bravo 1 vs.Utah Glory G06 Onyx NO0
 153945  Ira Allen Field  01:00 PM  5032 A9 vs A7Utah Storm P 06- Andrew 2 vs.Aggies FC 06G SJ - NUU Royalty2
 153923  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  02:30 PM  East A2 vs A4USA Metro Premier 06G - FV 1 vs.La Roca - T. Albretsen0

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153928  RAC  05:30 PM  9 A1 vs A4La Roca-A Bravo 2 vs.La Roca - T. Albretsen1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153930  Palisade  05:30 PM  5331 A8 vs A9Utah Celtic FC 06 2 vs.Utah Storm P 06- Andrew0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153924  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  07:30 PM  3074 A6 vs A9Celtic FC Sandy/Olympique Montreux 06 0 vs.Utah Storm P 06- Andrew0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153920  La Roca Park  09:00 AM  5572 A4 vs A9La Roca - T. Albretsen 0 vs.Utah Storm P 06- Andrew0
 153938  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  10:30 AM  7050 A7 vs A5Aggies FC 06G SJ - NUU Royalty 2 vs.Utah Glory G06 Onyx NO0
 153934  Palisade  02:30 PM  5331 A8 vs A2Utah Celtic FC 06 3 vs.USA Metro Premier 06G - FV0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153933  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7050 A7 vs A3Aggies FC 06G SJ - NUU Royalty 1 vs.Avalanche 06 Black CV2
 153949  Ira Allen Field  05:30 PM  5032 A9 vs A1Utah Storm P 06- Andrew 3 vs.La Roca-A Bravo1

Bracket - Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153939  Palisade  05:30 PM  5331 A8 vs A6Utah Celtic FC 06 3 vs.Celtic FC Sandy/Olympique Montreux 060

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153936  Falcon Park  10:30 AM  3051 A6 vs A1Celtic FC Sandy/Olympique Montreux 06 2 vs.La Roca-A Bravo3
 153937  Palisade  10:30 AM  5331 A8 vs A4Utah Celtic FC 06 2 vs.La Roca - T. Albretsen0
 153941  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  12:30 PM  East A2 vs A3USA Metro Premier 06G - FV 0 vs.Avalanche 06 Black CV0

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153935  Ira Allen Field  05:30 PM  5032 A9 vs A3Utah Storm P 06- Andrew 0 vs.Avalanche 06 Black CV6

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153927  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 A6 vs A2Celtic FC Sandy/Olympique Montreux 06 2 vs.USA Metro Premier 06G - FV3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153951  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  10:30 AM  East A2 vs A9USA Metro Premier 06G - FV 2 vs.Utah Storm P 06- Andrew0
 153952  Skye Park  10:30 AM  3062 A5 vs A6Utah Glory G06 Onyx NO 1 vs.Celtic FC Sandy/Olympique Montreux 062

Bracket - Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153922  RAC  05:30 PM  15 A1 vs A2La Roca-A Bravo 1 vs.USA Metro Premier 06G - FV2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153948  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  05:00 PM  East A2 vs A7USA Metro Premier 06G - FV 1 vs.Aggies FC 06G SJ - NUU Royalty0

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181465  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  10:30 AM  East A2 vs A1USA Metro Premier 06G - FV   vs.La Roca-A Bravo 
 181475  Falcon Park  10:30 AM  3052 A6 vs A4Celtic FC Sandy/Olympique Montreux 06   vs.La Roca - T. Albretsen 
 181462  Palisade  11:55 AM  5331 A8 vs A5Utah Celtic FC 06   vs.Utah Glory G06 Onyx NO 

Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181474  Skye Park  10:30 AM  3062 A5 vs A1Utah Glory G06 Onyx NO   vs.La Roca-A Bravo 
 181497  Palisade  10:30 AM  5330 A8 vs A3Utah Celtic FC 06   vs.Avalanche 06 Black CV 
 181466  La Roca Park  11:50 AM  5572 A4 vs A2La Roca - T. Albretsen   vs.USA Metro Premier 06G - FV 
 181464  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  11:55 AM  7050 A7 vs A6Aggies FC 06G SJ - NUU Royalty   vs.Celtic FC Sandy/Olympique Montreux 06 

Bracket - Tuesday, April 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181478  Blackhawk  05:30 PM  7002 A3 vs A9Avalanche 06 Black CV   vs.Utah Storm P 06- Andrew 

Bracket - Tuesday, April 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181484  Blackhawk  05:30 PM  7002 A3 vs A2Avalanche 06 Black CV   vs.USA Metro Premier 06G - FV 
 181495  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 A6 vs A5Celtic FC Sandy/Olympique Montreux 06   vs.Utah Glory G06 Onyx NO 
 181463  Ira Allen Field  06:00 PM  5032 A9 vs A4Utah Storm P 06- Andrew   vs.La Roca - T. Albretsen 
 181487  Palisade  06:40 PM  5330 A8 vs A1Utah Celtic FC 06   vs.La Roca-A Bravo 

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181469  RACTBD  09:00 AM  TBDB A1 vs A3La Roca-A Bravo   vs.Avalanche 06 Black CV 
 181470  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  10:30 AM  East A2 vs A6USA Metro Premier 06G - FV   vs.Celtic FC Sandy/Olympique Montreux 06 
 181485  Skye Park  10:30 AM  3062 A5 vs A9Utah Glory G06 Onyx NO   vs.Utah Storm P 06- Andrew 
 181468  Palisade  10:30 AM  5330 A8 vs A7Utah Celtic FC 06   vs.Aggies FC 06G SJ - NUU Royalty 

Bracket - Tuesday, April 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181483  RACTBD  05:30 PM  TBDA A1 vs A7La Roca-A Bravo   vs.Aggies FC 06G SJ - NUU Royalty 
 181490  Skye Park  05:30 PM  3062 A5 vs A4Utah Glory G06 Onyx NO   vs.La Roca - T. Albretsen 
 181467  Ira Allen Field  06:00 PM  5032 A9 vs A6Utah Storm P 06- Andrew   vs.Celtic FC Sandy/Olympique Montreux 06 

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181477  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  10:30 AM  East A2 vs A8USA Metro Premier 06G - FV   vs.Utah Celtic FC 06 
 181472  Blackhawk  10:30 AM  7002 A3 vs A5Avalanche 06 Black CV   vs.Utah Glory G06 Onyx NO 
 181471  La Roca Park  11:55 AM  5573 A4 vs A1La Roca - T. Albretsen   vs.La Roca-A Bravo 
 181488  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  11:55 AM  7050 A7 vs A9Aggies FC 06G SJ - NUU Royalty   vs.Utah Storm P 06- Andrew 

Bracket - Tuesday, April 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181486  La Roca Park  05:30 PM  5573 A4 vs A3La Roca - T. Albretsen   vs.Avalanche 06 Black CV 
 181491  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7050 A7 vs A2Aggies FC 06G SJ - NUU Royalty   vs.USA Metro Premier 06G - FV 
 181473  Ira Allen Field  06:00 PM  5032 A9 vs A8Utah Storm P 06- Andrew   vs.Utah Celtic FC 06 

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181489  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  10:30 AM  East A2 vs A5USA Metro Premier 06G - FV   vs.Utah Glory G06 Onyx NO 
 181476  Blackhawk  10:30 AM  7002 A3 vs A7Avalanche 06 Black CV   vs.Aggies FC 06G SJ - NUU Royalty 
 181479  RACTBD  11:00 AM  TBDB A1 vs A6La Roca-A Bravo   vs.Celtic FC Sandy/Olympique Montreux 06 
 181480  La Roca Park  11:50 AM  5572 A4 vs A8La Roca - T. Albretsen   vs.Utah Celtic FC 06 

Bracket - Monday, May 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181496  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7050 A7 vs A4Aggies FC 06G SJ - NUU Royalty   vs.La Roca - T. Albretsen 

Bracket - Tuesday, May 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181493  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 A6 vs A3Celtic FC Sandy/Olympique Montreux 06   vs.Avalanche 06 Black CV 
 181494  Ira Allen Field  06:00 PM  5032 A9 vs A2Utah Storm P 06- Andrew   vs.USA Metro Premier 06G - FV 

Bracket - Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181492  RACTBD  09:00 AM  TBDA A1 vs A9La Roca-A Bravo   vs.Utah Storm P 06- Andrew 
 181481  Skye Park  10:30 AM  3062 A5 vs A7Utah Glory G06 Onyx NO   vs.Aggies FC 06G SJ - NUU Royalty 
 181482  Falcon Park  10:30 AM  3051 A6 vs A8Celtic FC Sandy/Olympique Montreux 06   vs.Utah Celtic FC 06