Team Schedules - Girls 13U Premier 1
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Wasatch SC 07G - ZB33333333        24 22  1  23  7  0 1
 A2 : La Roca - P. Ovalle Pre DA13101333        15 6  6  12  3  0 0
 A6 : Utah Surf 07 JC13313003        14 0  10  10  2  0 0
 A8 : Impact PB33010033        13 3  8  11  2  0 0
 A3 : United Academy - ML G0711033310        12 5  9  14  2  1 0
 A5 : Avalanche 07 Pre-ECNL03100033        10 -1  10  9  2  0 0
 A4 : USA Premier 07G - KL30110301        9 -4  12  7  1  0 0
 A7 : SCSL En Fuego 07 Pink31000000        4 -9  16  7  0  2 0
 A9 : Blue Knights 07 White (UL)00000000        0 -22  31  3  0  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154063  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A5 vs A8Avalanche 07 Pre-ECNL 0 vs.Impact PB1
 154089  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 A9 vs A7Blue Knights 07 White (UL) 1 vs.SCSL En Fuego 07 Pink2

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154064  Oquirrh Hills MS  08:30 AM  2116 A4 vs A9USA Premier 07G - KL 2 vs.Blue Knights 07 White (UL)0
 154094  American Fork Jr  09:00 AM  5002 A3 vs A6United Academy - ML G07 1 vs.Utah Surf 07 JC1

Bracket - Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154091  Oquirrh Hills MS  05:30 PM  2116 A4 vs A5USA Premier 07G - KL 0 vs.Avalanche 07 Pre-ECNL1
 154093  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 A9 vs A1Blue Knights 07 White (UL) 0 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - ZB4

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154097  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  I A4 vs A7USA Premier 07G - KL 1 vs.SCSL En Fuego 07 Pink1
 154073  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2022 A5 vs A3Avalanche 07 Pre-ECNL 1 vs.United Academy - ML G071

Bracket - Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154070  American Fork Jr  05:30 PM  5002 A3 vs A1United Academy - ML G07 0 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - ZB1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154067  La Roca Park  10:30 AM  5572 A2 vs A4La Roca - P. Ovalle Pre DA 0 vs.USA Premier 07G - KL0
 154074  Bonneville Jr. High  02:30 PM  3005 A8 vs A9Impact PB 4 vs.Blue Knights 07 White (UL)0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154090  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2026 A5 vs A2Avalanche 07 Pre-ECNL 0 vs.La Roca - P. Ovalle Pre DA3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154068  Smooth Canyon  08:30 AM  5180 A6 vs A9Utah Surf 07 JC 2 vs.Blue Knights 07 White (UL)1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154072  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A1 vs A4Wasatch SC 07G - ZB 5 vs.USA Premier 07G - KL0
 154096  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A5 vs A6Avalanche 07 Pre-ECNL 1 vs.Utah Surf 07 JC2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154075  Ponds Park  10:30 AM  4096 A1 vs A5Wasatch SC 07G - ZB 2 vs.Avalanche 07 Pre-ECNL0
 154079  Falcon Park  10:30 AM  3051 A9 vs A3Blue Knights 07 White (UL) 0 vs.United Academy - ML G079
 154081  Bonneville Jr. High  12:30 PM  3003 A8 vs A4Impact PB 1 vs.USA Premier 07G - KL2

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154071  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5180 A6 vs A2Utah Surf 07 JC 1 vs.La Roca - P. Ovalle Pre DA1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154066  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Wasatch SC 07G - ZB 3 vs.La Roca - P. Ovalle Pre DA0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154078  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3005 A8 vs A2Impact PB 1 vs.La Roca - P. Ovalle Pre DA1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154082  Spring Creek  08:30 AM  7065 A7 vs A5SCSL En Fuego 07 Pink 0 vs.Avalanche 07 Pre-ECNL3
 154076  RSL Academy Fields  10:30 AM  4636 A4 vs A6USA Premier 07G - KL 0 vs.Utah Surf 07 JC2
 154088  Ponds Park  12:15 PM  4096 A1 vs A8Wasatch SC 07G - ZB 1 vs.Impact PB0

Bracket - Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154098  American Fork Jr  05:30 PM  5002 A3 vs A8United Academy - ML G07 2 vs.Impact PB0

Bracket - Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154077  Spring Creek  05:30 PM  7064 A7 vs A3SCSL En Fuego 07 Pink 2 vs.United Academy - ML G073

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154087  American Fork Jr  08:30 AM  5002 A3 vs A4United Academy - ML G07 2 vs.USA Premier 07G - KL2
 154080  Smooth Canyon  08:30 AM  5180 A6 vs A1Utah Surf 07 JC 0 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - ZB4
 154086  Falcon Park  08:30 AM  3051 A9 vs A5Blue Knights 07 White (UL) 1 vs.Avalanche 07 Pre-ECNL3
 154092  La Roca Park  10:30 AM  5572 A2 vs A7La Roca - P. Ovalle Pre DA 1 vs.SCSL En Fuego 07 Pink0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154069  Spring Creek  05:30 PM  7065 A7 vs A8SCSL En Fuego 07 Pink 1 vs.Impact PB2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154084  River Heights Elementary  08:30 AM  7062 A7 vs A1SCSL En Fuego 07 Pink 1 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - ZB4
 154095  La Roca Park  10:30 AM  5572 A2 vs A9La Roca - P. Ovalle Pre DA 5 vs.Blue Knights 07 White (UL)0
 154083  Bonneville Jr. High  10:30 AM  3003 A8 vs A6Impact PB 2 vs.Utah Surf 07 JC1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154065  Smooth Canyon  12:15 PM  5180 A6 vs A7Utah Surf 07 JC 1 vs.SCSL En Fuego 07 Pink0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154085  La Roca Park  01:00 PM  5572 A2 vs A3La Roca - P. Ovalle Pre DA 2 vs.United Academy - ML G071

Bracket - Wednesday, March 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181935  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5179 A6 vs A5Utah Surf 07 JC   vs.Avalanche 07 Pre-ECNL 

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181916  American Fork Jr  08:30 AM  5002 A3 vs A7United Academy - ML G07   vs.SCSL En Fuego 07 Pink 
 181902  Bonneville Jr. High  08:30 AM  3003 A8 vs A5Impact PB   vs.Avalanche 07 Pre-ECNL 
 181903  Falcon Park  09:55 AM  3051 A9 vs A4Blue Knights 07 White (UL)   vs.USA Premier 07G - KL 

Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181912  American Fork Jr  08:30 AM  5002 A3 vs A5United Academy - ML G07   vs.Avalanche 07 Pre-ECNL 
 181908  Bonneville Jr. High  08:30 AM  3003 A8 vs A7Impact PB   vs.SCSL En Fuego 07 Pink 
 181907  Falcon Park  08:30 AM  3051 A9 vs A6Blue Knights 07 White (UL)   vs.Utah Surf 07 JC 
 181905  La Roca Park  10:30 AM  5572 A2 vs A1La Roca - P. Ovalle Pre DA   vs.Wasatch SC 07G - ZB 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181930  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2023 A5 vs A4Avalanche 07 Pre-ECNL   vs.USA Premier 07G - KL 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181926  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  F A4 vs A3USA Premier 07G - KL   vs.United Academy - ML G07 
 181914  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A5 vs A1Avalanche 07 Pre-ECNL   vs.Wasatch SC 07G - ZB 
 181922  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5180 A6 vs A8Utah Surf 07 JC   vs.Impact PB 
 181931  Spring Creek  05:30 PM  7065 A7 vs A2SCSL En Fuego 07 Pink   vs.La Roca - P. Ovalle Pre DA 

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181909  Ponds Park  08:30 AM  4096 A1 vs A3Wasatch SC 07G - ZB   vs.United Academy - ML G07 
 181906  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  F A4 vs A2USA Premier 07G - KL   vs.La Roca - P. Ovalle Pre DA 
 181904  Spring Creek  08:30 AM  7065 A7 vs A6SCSL En Fuego 07 Pink   vs.Utah Surf 07 JC 
 181913  Falcon Park  09:55 AM  3051 A9 vs A8Blue Knights 07 White (UL)   vs.Impact PB 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181921  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A5 vs A7Avalanche 07 Pre-ECNL   vs.SCSL En Fuego 07 Pink 
 181933  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5180 A6 vs A3Utah Surf 07 JC   vs.United Academy - ML G07 
 181927  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3003 A8 vs A1Impact PB   vs.Wasatch SC 07G - ZB 
 181934  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 A9 vs A2Blue Knights 07 White (UL)   vs.La Roca - P. Ovalle Pre DA 

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181918  American Fork Jr  08:30 AM  5002 A3 vs A9United Academy - ML G07   vs.Blue Knights 07 White (UL) 
 181911  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  F A4 vs A1USA Premier 07G - KL   vs.Wasatch SC 07G - ZB 
 181910  La Roca Park  11:55 AM  5572 A2 vs A6La Roca - P. Ovalle Pre DA   vs.Utah Surf 07 JC 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181925  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A5 vs A9Avalanche 07 Pre-ECNL   vs.Blue Knights 07 White (UL) 
 181936  Spring Creek  05:30 PM  7065 A7 vs A4SCSL En Fuego 07 Pink   vs.USA Premier 07G - KL 
 181937  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3003 A8 vs A3Impact PB   vs.United Academy - ML G07 

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181915  Smooth Canyon  08:30 AM  5180 A6 vs A4Utah Surf 07 JC   vs.USA Premier 07G - KL 
 181923  Ponds Park  09:55 AM  4096 A1 vs A7Wasatch SC 07G - ZB   vs.SCSL En Fuego 07 Pink 
 181917  La Roca Park  10:30 AM  5572 A2 vs A8La Roca - P. Ovalle Pre DA   vs.Impact PB 

Bracket - Wednesday, May 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181932  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A1 vs A9Wasatch SC 07G - ZB   vs.Blue Knights 07 White (UL) 
 181929  La Roca Park  05:30 PM  5572 A2 vs A5La Roca - P. Ovalle Pre DA   vs.Avalanche 07 Pre-ECNL 

Bracket - Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181924  American Fork Jr  08:30 AM  5002 A3 vs A2United Academy - ML G07   vs.La Roca - P. Ovalle Pre DA 
 181920  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  F A4 vs A8USA Premier 07G - KL   vs.Impact PB 
 181928  Spring Creek  08:30 AM  7065 A7 vs A9SCSL En Fuego 07 Pink   vs.Blue Knights 07 White (UL) 
 181919  Ponds Park  09:55 AM  4096 A1 vs A6Wasatch SC 07G - ZB   vs.Utah Surf 07 JC