Team Schedules - Boys 16U Premier 2  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : AFC Apex 04 Black3333333324 17  11  25  1  2 0
 A1 : AFC Apex 04 College Prep1333330117 11  9  20  1  7 0
 A8 : Rampage 04 LR1003333114 5  14  18  1  5 0
 A3 : NUU - Panthers 04 - JC1033031011 2  22  20  1  4 1
 A9 : UAFC Premier - TL 04B1330300010 -6  28  19  0  2 0
 A5 : MetaSport FC 04B - CH (L30)300003309 -4  15  11  2  4 0
 A2 : Sparta B04 Premier MG000033006 -12  31  14  0  4 0
 A6 : Impact BM000300036 -8  15  7  1  4 0
 A4 : Xolos 2004 A0030-30134 -5  25  18  0  4 1

Bracket - Monday, August 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 81251  RAC  07:00 PM  13 A2 vs A7Sparta B04 Premier MG 1 vs.AFC Apex 04 Black8

Bracket - Tuesday, August 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 81250  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West A9 vs A1UAFC Premier - TL 04B 1 vs.AFC Apex 04 College Prep1

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 81222  Franklin Soccer Field  08:30 AM  5875 A4 vs A9Xolos 2004 A 3 vs.UAFC Premier - TL 04B5
 81225  Highland Park  10:30 AM  1072 A6 vs A7Impact BM 1 vs.AFC Apex 04 Black3
 81255  Cedar Ridge ES  12:30 PM  7009 A3 vs A8NUU - Panthers 04 - JC 2 vs.Rampage 04 LR2
 81223  RAC  07:00 PM  5 A1 vs A2AFC Apex 04 College Prep 6 vs.Sparta B04 Premier MG0

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 81254  Franklin Soccer Field  05:30 PM  5875 A4 vs A7Xolos 2004 A 2 vs.AFC Apex 04 Black4
 81224  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A5 vs A8MetaSport FC 04B - CH (L30) 3 vs.Rampage 04 LR2
 81256  RAC  07:20 PM  6 A2 vs A9Sparta B04 Premier MG 3 vs.UAFC Premier - TL 04B5

Bracket - Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 81247  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  East A9 vs A7UAFC Premier - TL 04B 3 vs.AFC Apex 04 Black5

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 81226  Highland Park  08:30 AM  1072 A6 vs A9Impact BM 2 vs.UAFC Premier - TL 04B3
 81229  RAC  11:00 AM  16 A2 vs A4Sparta B04 Premier MG 1 vs.Xolos 2004 A3
 81227  RAC  11:00 AM  6 A7 vs A8AFC Apex 04 Black 3 vs.Rampage 04 LR2
 81228  Cedar Ridge ES  12:00 PM  7009 A3 vs A1NUU - Panthers 04 - JC 2 vs.AFC Apex 04 College Prep4

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 81230  RAC  07:30 PM  5 A1 vs A4AFC Apex 04 College Prep 4 vs.Xolos 2004 A1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 81232  Legacy Events Center  06:50 PM  2026 A5 vs A3MetaSport FC 04B - CH (L30) 0 vs.NUU - Panthers 04 - JC3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 81231  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A8 vs A9Rampage 04 LR 5 vs.UAFC Premier - TL 04B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 81233  Fairmont Park  08:30 AM  1044 A6 vs A2Impact BM 1 vs.Sparta B04 Premier MG3

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 81248  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2026 A5 vs A2MetaSport FC 04B - CH (L30) 2 vs.Sparta B04 Premier MG3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 81237  Franklin Soccer Field  08:30 AM  5875 A4 vs A6Xolos 2004 A
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Impact BM1F
 81234  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4109 A8 vs A2Rampage 04 LR 2 vs.Sparta B04 Premier MG1
 81238  Skyridge High School  08:30 AM  5824 A9 vs A3UAFC Premier - TL 04B 2 vs.NUU - Panthers 04 - JC7
 81235  RAC  09:00 AM  5 A1 vs A5AFC Apex 04 College Prep 3 vs.MetaSport FC 04B - CH (L30)1

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 81239  Highland Park  05:30 PM  1072 A6 vs A1Impact BM 1 vs.AFC Apex 04 College Prep2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 81236  RAC  07:15 PM  2 A7 vs A3AFC Apex 04 Black 5 vs.NUU - Panthers 04 - JC1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 81240  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4109 A8 vs A4Rampage 04 LR 3 vs.Xolos 2004 A2
 81245  RAC  09:00 AM  7 A2 vs A3Sparta B04 Premier MG 2 vs.NUU - Panthers 04 - JC4
 81241  RAC  11:00 AM  6 A7 vs A5AFC Apex 04 Black 1 vs.MetaSport FC 04B - CH (L30)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 81249  Cedar Ridge ES  08:30 AM  7009 A3 vs A4NUU - Panthers 04 - JC 6 vs.Xolos 2004 A6
 81244  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4109 A8 vs A6Rampage 04 LR 2 vs.Impact BM0
 81242  Skyridge High School  10:15 AM  5824 A9 vs A5UAFC Premier - TL 04B 0 vs.MetaSport FC 04B - CH (L30)2

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 81243  RAC  05:30 PM  16 A7 vs A1AFC Apex 04 Black 2 vs.AFC Apex 04 College Prep1
 81257  Legacy Events Center  05:40 PM  2026 A5 vs A6MetaSport FC 04B - CH (L30) 2 vs.Impact BM0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 81246  RAC  09:00 AM  16 A1 vs A8AFC Apex 04 College Prep 1 vs.Rampage 04 LR1
 81252  Cedar Ridge ES  10:00 AM  7009 A3 vs A6NUU - Panthers 04 - JC 0 vs.Impact BM1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 81253  Franklin Soccer Field  10:00 AM  5875 A4 vs A5Xolos 2004 A 3 vs.MetaSport FC 04B - CH (L30)1