Team Schedules - Boys 14U Premier 1  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : Forza FC 06 DN33313333        22 13  5  18  4  2 0
 A1 : La Roca-C Santos30033333        18 17  7  23  4  1 0
 A4 : Sparta B06 Premier JK30333310        16 10  15  23  3  0 1
 A3 : USA Premier 06B - PR33010133        14 9  4  13  3  1 0
 A6 : UAFC Premier - TF 06B33300030        12 -3  18  14  2  3 0
 A7 : La Roca - A. Ovalle03013003        10 -7  17  10  1  0 0
 A8 : Comba FC 06B Yellow00333000        9 -2  14  12  2  2 3
 A9 : Utah Rangers FC 0600101000        2 -14  23  9  0  2 0
 A2 : 7 Elite Academy 06B00100000        1 -23  37  2  0  6 1

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154352  RAC  09:00 AM  5 A4 vs A9Sparta B06 Premier JK 5 vs.Utah Rangers FC 063
 154351  Centerville Jr. High  10:30 AM  6008 A5 vs A8Forza FC 06 DN 3 vs.Comba FC 06B Yellow0
 154353  Skyridge High School  10:30 AM  5824 A6 vs A7UAFC Premier - TF 06B 5 vs.La Roca - A. Ovalle2
 154354  RAC  07:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2La Roca-C Santos 10 vs.7 Elite Academy 06B0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154375  Oquirrh Hills MS  05:30 PM  2116 A3 vs A4USA Premier 06B - PR 5 vs.Sparta B06 Premier JK0

Bracket - Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154358  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  F A3 vs A1USA Premier 06B - PR 2 vs.La Roca-C Santos0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154357  La Roca Park  08:30 AM  5572 A7 vs A8La Roca - A. Ovalle 2 vs.Comba FC 06B Yellow1
 154356  Skyridge High School  10:30 AM  5824 A6 vs A9UAFC Premier - TF 06B 3 vs.Utah Rangers FC 061
 154355  RAC  01:00 PM  5 A2 vs A47 Elite Academy 06B 0 vs.Sparta B06 Premier JK10

Bracket - Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154383  RAC  05:30 PM  12 A2 vs A97 Elite Academy 06B 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 062
 154385  RAC  05:30 PM  9 A4 vs A7Sparta B06 Premier JK 4 vs.La Roca - A. Ovalle0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154359  Skyridge High School  08:30 AM  5824 A6 vs A2UAFC Premier - TF 06B 4 vs.7 Elite Academy 06B0
 154362  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  O A8 vs A9Comba FC 06B Yellow 4 vs.Utah Rangers FC 061

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154361  Centerville Jr. High  05:30 PM  6008 A5 vs A3Forza FC 06 DN 2 vs.USA Premier 06B - PR0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154366  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  O A8 vs A2Comba FC 06B Yellow 4 vs.7 Elite Academy 06B0
 154364  RAC  03:00 PM  6 A4 vs A6Sparta B06 Premier JK 4 vs.UAFC Premier - TF 06B0
 154363  RAC  05:00 PM  5 A1 vs A5La Roca-C Santos 1 vs.Forza FC 06 DN3
 154365  La Roca Park  05:30 PM  5572 A7 vs A3La Roca - A. Ovalle 0 vs.USA Premier 06B - PR0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154386  RSL Academy Fields  05:30 PM  4636 A3 vs A8USA Premier 06B - PR 0 vs.Comba FC 06B Yellow1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154369  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  O A8 vs A4Comba FC 06B Yellow 2 vs.Sparta B06 Premier JK4
 154367  IHC Fields  10:30 AM  5167 A9 vs A3Utah Rangers FC 06 0 vs.USA Premier 06B - PR0
 154368  Skyridge High School  12:30 PM  5824 A6 vs A1UAFC Premier - TF 06B 1 vs.La Roca-C Santos5

Bracket - Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154380  RAC  05:30 PM  10 A2 vs A77 Elite Academy 06B 0 vs.La Roca - A. Ovalle2
 154382  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  F A3 vs A6USA Premier 06B - PR 4 vs.UAFC Premier - TF 06B1
 154381  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5167 A9 vs A1Utah Rangers FC 06 0 vs.La Roca-C Santos4
 154379  RAC  07:30 PM  5 A4 vs A5Sparta B06 Premier JK 2 vs.Forza FC 06 DN2

Bracket - Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154370  Centerville Jr. High  05:30 PM  6008 A7 vs A5La Roca - A. Ovalle 1 vs.Forza FC 06 DN2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154374  IHC Fields  10:30 AM  5167 A9 vs A5Utah Rangers FC 06 1 vs.Forza FC 06 DN2
 154371  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  O A8 vs A6Comba FC 06B Yellow 0 vs.UAFC Premier - TF 06B1
 154373  RAC  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A37 Elite Academy 06B 0 vs.USA Premier 06B - PR3
 154372  La Roca Park  02:30 PM  5572 A7 vs A1La Roca - A. Ovalle 0 vs.La Roca-C Santos4

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154360  RAC  05:30 PM  10 A1 vs A4La Roca-C Santos 3 vs.Sparta B06 Premier JK1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154378  Centerville Jr. High  05:30 PM  6008 A5 vs A2Forza FC 06 DN 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 06B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154377  IHC Fields  10:30 AM  5167 A9 vs A7Utah Rangers FC 06 1 vs.La Roca - A. Ovalle3
 154376  RAC  11:00 AM  8 A1 vs A8La Roca-C Santos 3 vs.Comba FC 06B Yellow0
 154384  Mills Park  12:00 PM  6028 A5 vs A6Forza FC 06 DN 2 vs.UAFC Premier - TF 06B0

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168879  IHC Fields  10:30 AM  5167 A9 vs A6Utah Rangers FC 06   vs.UAFC Premier - TF 06B 
 168886  Centerville Jr. High  04:30 PM  6008 A5 vs A1Forza FC 06 DN   vs.La Roca-C Santos 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168908  La Roca Park  05:30 PM  5572 A7 vs A4La Roca - A. Ovalle   vs.Sparta B06 Premier JK 
 168909  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  O A8 vs A3Comba FC 06B Yellow   vs.USA Premier 06B - PR 

Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168876  La Roca Park  10:30 AM  5573 A7 vs A6La Roca - A. Ovalle   vs.UAFC Premier - TF 06B 
 168890  West Jordan Complex  11:55 AM  F A3 vs A9USA Premier 06B - PR   vs.Utah Rangers FC 06 
 168874  West Jordan Complex  11:55 AM  O A8 vs A5Comba FC 06B Yellow   vs.Forza FC 06 DN 

Bracket - Tuesday, April 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168896  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  I A3 vs A2USA Premier 06B - PR   vs.7 Elite Academy 06B 
 168894  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  East A6 vs A8UAFC Premier - TF 06B   vs.Comba FC 06B Yellow 
 168900  La Roca Park  05:30 PM  5573 A7 vs A9La Roca - A. Ovalle   vs.Utah Rangers FC 06 

Bracket - Thursday, April 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168902  Centerville Jr. High  05:30 PM  6008 A5 vs A4Forza FC 06 DN   vs.Sparta B06 Premier JK 

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168884  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  I A3 vs A5USA Premier 06B - PR   vs.Forza FC 06 DN 
 168880  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  O A8 vs A7Comba FC 06B Yellow   vs.La Roca - A. Ovalle 
 168877  RACTBD  01:00 PM  TBDA A2 vs A17 Elite Academy 06B   vs.La Roca-C Santos 
 168875  IHC Fields  03:00 PM  5167 A9 vs A4Utah Rangers FC 06   vs.Sparta B06 Premier JK 

Bracket - Monday, April 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168901  RACTBD  07:15 PM  TBDA A2 vs A57 Elite Academy 06B   vs.Forza FC 06 DN 

Bracket - Tuesday, April 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168891  RACTBD  07:00 PM  TBDA A1 vs A6La Roca-C Santos   vs.UAFC Premier - TF 06B 
 168892  RACTBD  07:00 PM  TBDB A4 vs A8Sparta B06 Premier JK   vs.Comba FC 06B Yellow 

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168893  Centerville Jr. High  10:30 AM  6008 A5 vs A7Forza FC 06 DN   vs.La Roca - A. Ovalle 
 168885  IHC Fields  10:30 AM  5167 A9 vs A8Utah Rangers FC 06   vs.Comba FC 06B Yellow 
 168878  RACTBD  01:00 PM  TBDB A4 vs A2Sparta B06 Premier JK   vs.7 Elite Academy 06B 
 168881  RACTBD  03:00 PM  TBDA A1 vs A3La Roca-C Santos   vs.USA Premier 06B - PR 

Bracket - Tuesday, April 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168907  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  East A6 vs A5UAFC Premier - TF 06B   vs.Forza FC 06 DN 
 168899  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  O A8 vs A1Comba FC 06B Yellow   vs.La Roca-C Santos 
 168906  IHC Fields  05:30 PM  5167 A9 vs A2Utah Rangers FC 06   vs.7 Elite Academy 06B 
 168898  RACTBD  07:15 PM  TBDB A4 vs A3Sparta B06 Premier JK   vs.USA Premier 06B - PR 

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168888  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  I A3 vs A7USA Premier 06B - PR   vs.La Roca - A. Ovalle 
 168882  RACTBD  01:00 PM  TBDB A2 vs A67 Elite Academy 06B   vs.UAFC Premier - TF 06B 
 168897  Centerville Jr. High  02:30 PM  6008 A5 vs A9Forza FC 06 DN   vs.Utah Rangers FC 06 
 168883  RACTBD  03:00 PM  TBDB A4 vs A1Sparta B06 Premier JK   vs.La Roca-C Santos 

Bracket - Tuesday, May 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168905  Skyridge High School  05:30 PM  5824 A6 vs A3UAFC Premier - TF 06B   vs.USA Premier 06B - PR 
 168903  La Roca Park  05:30 PM  5572 A7 vs A2La Roca - A. Ovalle   vs.7 Elite Academy 06B 

Bracket - Wednesday, May 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168904  RACTBD  07:15 PM  TBDA A1 vs A9La Roca-C Santos   vs.Utah Rangers FC 06 

Bracket - Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168887  Skyridge High School  10:30 AM  5824 A6 vs A4UAFC Premier - TF 06B   vs.Sparta B06 Premier JK 
 168895  RACTBD  01:00 PM  TBDA A1 vs A7La Roca-C Santos   vs.La Roca - A. Ovalle 
 168889  RACTBD  01:00 PM  TBDB A2 vs A87 Elite Academy 06B   vs.Comba FC 06B Yellow