Team Schedules - Boys 14U Premier 2
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : Impact JV33133333        22 19  5  24  4  2 0
 A3 : Heber Valley SC B06 Black03303033        15 6  8  14  4  6 0
 A7 : Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU Royalty13301033        14 1  12  13  4  3 0
 A4 : L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Black03333001        13 3  10  13  1  1 0
 A1 : AFC Apex 06 Black30313110        12 2  7  9  2  3 0
 A9 : USA Premier 06B - BS10303103        11 3  12  14  1  3 0
 A2 : UAFC Premier - NF 06B00330000        6 -14  23  6  1  3 0
 A6 : Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM)00010103        5 -11  19  7  0  3 0
 A5 : MetaSport FC 06B - BT (L30)00001300        4 -9  16  7  1  3 0

Bracket - Monday, August 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154314  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5076 A3 vs A8Heber Valley SC B06 Black 1 vs.Impact JV4
 154305  Rosecrest  06:00 PM  2059 A9 vs A7USA Premier 06B - BS 3 vs.Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU Royalty3

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154303  Rocky Mtn. Middle  04:30 PM  5077 A3 vs A4Heber Valley SC B06 Black 3 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Black0
 154282  RAC  05:00 PM  5 A1 vs A2AFC Apex 06 Black 3 vs.UAFC Premier - NF 06B0

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154279  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A5 vs A8MetaSport FC 06B - BT (L30) 0 vs.Impact JV4
 154280  Legacy Events Center  06:50 PM  2022 A4 vs A9L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Black 3 vs.USA Premier 06B - BS1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154283  Skyridge High School  12:30 PM  5824 A2 vs A4UAFC Premier - NF 06B 1 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Black3
 154284  Falcon Park  12:30 PM  3051 A6 vs A9Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM) 1 vs.USA Premier 06B - BS6
 154300  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  04:30 PM  7050 A7 vs A1Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU Royalty 1 vs.AFC Apex 06 Black0

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154292  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A4 vs A6L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Black 3 vs.Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM)0
 154289  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A5 vs A3MetaSport FC 06B - BT (L30) 0 vs.Heber Valley SC B06 Black2
 154309  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  I A9 vs A1USA Premier 06B - BS 0 vs.AFC Apex 06 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154302  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  I A9 vs A5USA Premier 06B - BS 2 vs.MetaSport FC 06B - BT (L30)1
 154287  Falcon Park  02:30 PM  3052 A6 vs A2Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM) 0 vs.UAFC Premier - NF 06B1
 154293  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  04:30 PM  7050 A7 vs A3Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU Royalty 1 vs.Heber Valley SC B06 Black0

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154306  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A5 vs A2MetaSport FC 06B - BT (L30) 1 vs.UAFC Premier - NF 06B2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154290  Highland Park  06:00 PM  1072 A8 vs A9Impact JV 1 vs.USA Premier 06B - BS1

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154313  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A4 vs A7L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Black 4 vs.Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU Royalty1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154294  Bonneville Jr. High  10:30 AM  3003 A8 vs A2Impact JV 4 vs.UAFC Premier - NF 06B2
 154295  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  F A9 vs A3USA Premier 06B - BS 1 vs.Heber Valley SC B06 Black2
 154291  RAC  11:00 AM  5 A1 vs A5AFC Apex 06 Black 2 vs.MetaSport FC 06B - BT (L30)2
 154281  Falcon Park  04:00 PM  3051 A6 vs A7Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM) 2 vs.Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU Royalty2

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154307  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A4 vs A5L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Black 0 vs.MetaSport FC 06B - BT (L30)2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154299  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3003 A8 vs A6Impact JV 4 vs.Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM)0

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154286  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5076 A3 vs A1Heber Valley SC B06 Black 1 vs.AFC Apex 06 Black2

Bracket - Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154301  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West A2 vs A3UAFC Premier - NF 06B 0 vs.Heber Valley SC B06 Black7

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154297  Bonneville Jr. High  02:30 PM  3003 A8 vs A4Impact JV 2 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Black0

Bracket - Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154288  RAC  05:30 PM  10 A1 vs A4AFC Apex 06 Black 0 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154311  Skyridge High School  08:30 AM  5824 A2 vs A9UAFC Premier - NF 06B 0 vs.USA Premier 06B - BS2
 154285  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7050 A7 vs A8Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU Royalty 1 vs.Impact JV3

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154296  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 A6 vs A1Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM) 1 vs.AFC Apex 06 Black1

Bracket - Thursday, October 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154298  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7050 A7 vs A5Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU Royalty 1 vs.MetaSport FC 06B - BT (L30)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154308  Skyridge High School  12:30 PM  5824 A2 vs A7UAFC Premier - NF 06B 0 vs.Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU Royalty3
 154304  RAC  01:00 PM  15 A1 vs A8AFC Apex 06 Black 0 vs.Impact JV2
 154310  Rocky Mtn. Middle  04:30 PM  5077 A3 vs A6Heber Valley SC B06 Black 1 vs.Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM)0

Bracket - Monday, October 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154312  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A5 vs A6MetaSport FC 06B - BT (L30) 1 vs.Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM)3

Bracket - Wednesday, March 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168935  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3003 A8 vs A1Impact JV   vs.AFC Apex 06 Black 

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168913  Sertoma Park  04:30 PM  5081 A2 vs A1UAFC Premier - NF 06B   vs.AFC Apex 06 Black 
 168923  Falcon Park  04:30 PM  3051 A6 vs A4Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM)   vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Black 
 168910  Bonneville Jr. High  04:30 PM  3003 A8 vs A5Impact JV   vs.MetaSport FC 06B - BT (L30) 

Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168925  Skyridge High School  04:30 PM  5824 A2 vs A8UAFC Premier - NF 06B   vs.Impact JV 
 168920  Rocky Mtn. Middle  04:30 PM  5076 A3 vs A5Heber Valley SC B06 Black   vs.MetaSport FC 06B - BT (L30) 
 168912  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  04:30 PM  7050 A7 vs A6Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU Royalty   vs.Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM) 
 168911  West Jordan Complex  04:30 PM  I A9 vs A4USA Premier 06B - BS   vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Black 

Bracket - Monday, April 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168938  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A5 vs A4MetaSport FC 06B - BT (L30)   vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Black 

Bracket - Monday, April 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168914  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A4 vs A2L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Black   vs.UAFC Premier - NF 06B 
 168922  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2026 A5 vs A1MetaSport FC 06B - BT (L30)   vs.AFC Apex 06 Black 
 168941  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 A6 vs A3Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM)   vs.Heber Valley SC B06 Black 
 168936  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7050 A7 vs A9Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU Royalty   vs.USA Premier 06B - BS 

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168937  Skyridge High School  04:30 PM  5824 A2 vs A5UAFC Premier - NF 06B   vs.MetaSport FC 06B - BT (L30) 
 168915  West Jordan Complex  04:30 PM  I A9 vs A6USA Premier 06B - BS   vs.Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM) 
 168917  RACTBD  05:00 PM  TBDA A1 vs A3AFC Apex 06 Black   vs.Heber Valley SC B06 Black 
 168916  Bonneville Jr. High  05:50 PM  3003 A8 vs A7Impact JV   vs.Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU Royalty 

Bracket - Monday, April 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168919  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A4 vs A1L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Black   vs.AFC Apex 06 Black 
 168929  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2026 A5 vs A7MetaSport FC 06B - BT (L30)   vs.Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU Royalty 
 168945  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3003 A8 vs A3Impact JV   vs.Heber Valley SC B06 Black 

Bracket - Tuesday, April 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168942  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  I A9 vs A2USA Premier 06B - BS   vs.UAFC Premier - NF 06B 

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168918  Skyridge High School  04:30 PM  5824 A2 vs A6UAFC Premier - NF 06B   vs.Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM) 
 168924  Rocky Mtn. Middle  04:30 PM  5076 A3 vs A7Heber Valley SC B06 Black   vs.Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU Royalty 
 168921  West Jordan Complex  04:30 PM  I A9 vs A8USA Premier 06B - BS   vs.Impact JV 

Bracket - Monday, April 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168931  RACTBD  05:30 PM  TBDA A1 vs A7AFC Apex 06 Black   vs.Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU Royalty 
 168928  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A4 vs A8L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Black   vs.Impact JV 
 168933  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A5 vs A9MetaSport FC 06B - BT (L30)   vs.USA Premier 06B - BS 

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168926  Rocky Mtn. Middle  04:30 PM  5076 A3 vs A9Heber Valley SC B06 Black   vs.USA Premier 06B - BS 
 168939  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  04:30 PM  7050 A7 vs A2Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU Royalty   vs.UAFC Premier - NF 06B 
 168927  RACTBD  05:00 PM  TBDA A1 vs A6AFC Apex 06 Black   vs.Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM) 

Bracket - Monday, May 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168934  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A4 vs A3L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Black   vs.Heber Valley SC B06 Black 

Bracket - Wednesday, May 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168940  RACTBD  05:30 PM  TBDA A1 vs A9AFC Apex 06 Black   vs.USA Premier 06B - BS 
 168943  Falcon Park  06:00 PM  3051 A6 vs A5Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM)   vs.MetaSport FC 06B - BT (L30) 

Bracket - Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168944  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  02:30 PM  7050 A7 vs A4Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU Royalty   vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Black 
 168932  Rocky Mtn. Middle  04:30 PM  5076 A3 vs A2Heber Valley SC B06 Black   vs.UAFC Premier - NF 06B 
 168930  Falcon Park  04:30 PM  3051 A6 vs A8Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM)   vs.Impact JV