Team Schedules - Boys 17U Premier 1  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : USA Premier 03B - JP3333133120 13  7  20  2  5 0
 A1 : Sparta B03 Premier MD3111333318 13  10  21  2  3 0
 A3 : La Roca-C Santos1313033014 7  10  16  2  10 0
 A4 : UAFC Premier - KC 03B0030133313 3  8  11  4  11 1
 A2 : Rampage 03 MS0333110112 1  12  11  3  5 2
 A9 : Utah Rangers FC 033031310011 -3  16  13  0  8 0
 A6 : La Roca - D. Chevez130010016 -2  18  15  0  7 1
 A8 : AFC Apex 03 College Prep003001105 -11  20  9  1  3 1
 A7 : L30 Northern United Elite Blue B03000000000 -21  34  7  0  4 1

Bracket - Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 80497  RAC  05:30 PM  11 A3 vs A6La Roca-C Santos 1 vs.La Roca - D. Chevez1

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 80469  Oquirrh Hills MS  10:30 AM  2116 A5 vs A8USA Premier 03B - JP 3 vs.AFC Apex 03 College Prep0
 80470  La Roca Park  12:30 PM  5572 A6 vs A7La Roca - D. Chevez 6 vs.L30 Northern United Elite Blue B031

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 80498  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5081 A4 vs A5UAFC Premier - KC 03B 0 vs.USA Premier 03B - JP2

Bracket - Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 80468  RAC  05:30 PM  11 A1 vs A2Sparta B03 Premier MD 6 vs.Rampage 03 MS0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 80500  RAC  05:30 PM  10 A3 vs A8La Roca-C Santos 5 vs.AFC Apex 03 College Prep1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 80474  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4110 A2 vs A4Rampage 03 MS 2 vs.UAFC Premier - KC 03B0
 80472  Spence Eccles Complex  08:30 AM  1 A7 vs A8L30 Northern United Elite Blue B03 0 vs.AFC Apex 03 College Prep2
 80471  La Roca Park  12:30 PM  5572 A6 vs A9La Roca - D. Chevez 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 032
 80473  RAC  05:00 PM  7 A3 vs A1La Roca-C Santos 1 vs.Sparta B03 Premier MD1

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 80499  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5081 A4 vs A7UAFC Premier - KC 03B 3 vs.L30 Northern United Elite Blue B030
 80502  Oquirrh Hills MS  05:30 PM  2116 A5 vs A6USA Premier 03B - JP 3 vs.La Roca - D. Chevez1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 80483  IHC Fields  05:30 PM  5168 A9 vs A3Utah Rangers FC 03 0 vs.La Roca-C Santos4

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 80477  Oquirrh Hills MS  05:30 PM  2116 A5 vs A3USA Premier 03B - JP 3 vs.La Roca-C Santos1
 80476  RAC  07:30 PM  2 A8 vs A9AFC Apex 03 College Prep 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 034

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 80496  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A2 vs A7Rampage 03 MS 4 vs.L30 Northern United Elite Blue B030
 80495  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5167 A9 vs A1Utah Rangers FC 03 2 vs.Sparta B03 Premier MD2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 80481  Spence Eccles Complex  08:30 AM  1 A7 vs A3L30 Northern United Elite Blue B03 2 vs.La Roca-C Santos3
 80480  RAC  01:00 PM  6 A1 vs A5Sparta B03 Premier MD 1 vs.USA Premier 03B - JP1
 80479  RAC  01:00 PM  5 A8 vs A2AFC Apex 03 College Prep 0 vs.Rampage 03 MS1

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 80478  La Roca Park  06:00 PM  5572 A6 vs A2La Roca - D. Chevez 2 vs.Rampage 03 MS2
 80492  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5167 A9 vs A7Utah Rangers FC 03 3 vs.L30 Northern United Elite Blue B032

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 80501  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A2 vs A9Rampage 03 MS 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 031
 80475  RAC  07:30 PM  4 A1 vs A4Sparta B03 Premier MD 2 vs.UAFC Premier - KC 03B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 80484  La Roca Park  12:00 PM  5572 A6 vs A1La Roca - D. Chevez 4 vs.Sparta B03 Premier MD6

Bracket - Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 80485  RAC  07:30 PM  3 A8 vs A4AFC Apex 03 College Prep 2 vs.UAFC Premier - KC 03B2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 80487  IHC Fields  05:30 PM  5166 A9 vs A5Utah Rangers FC 03 1 vs.USA Premier 03B - JP3

Bracket - Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 80482  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  East A4 vs A6UAFC Premier - KC 03B 1 vs.La Roca - D. Chevez0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 80490  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4110 A2 vs A3Rampage 03 MS 0 vs.La Roca-C Santos2
 80488  Spence Eccles Complex  08:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1L30 Northern United Elite Blue B03 0 vs.Sparta B03 Premier MD9

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 80489  RAC  07:30 PM  6 A8 vs A6AFC Apex 03 College Prep 2 vs.La Roca - D. Chevez2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 80467  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5081 A4 vs A9UAFC Premier - KC 03B 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 030

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 80486  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 A7 vs A5L30 Northern United Elite Blue B03 2 vs.USA Premier 03B - JP4

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 80494  RAC  09:00 AM  14 A3 vs A4La Roca-C Santos 0 vs.UAFC Premier - KC 03B2
 80491  RAC  11:00 AM  16 A1 vs A8Sparta B03 Premier MD 3 vs.AFC Apex 03 College Prep1
 80493  RSL Academy Fields  02:30 PM  4636 A5 vs A2USA Premier 03B - JP 1 vs.Rampage 03 MS1