Team Schedules - Girls 11U Premier Orange
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Utah Storm P 09- Andrew33330333        21 20  5  25  6  0 0
 A2 : USA Premier 09G - BC33303333        21 20  10  25  2  0 0
 A7 : L30 FC Shock G09 JC33133300        16 8  19  22  2  0 0
 A4 : Forza FC 09 PM I31003331        14 7  14  20  2  0 0
 A1 : NUU - Havoc 09 - CK00303033        12 1  21  19  1  0 0
 A3 : UCSC Spurs Premier G0903331000        10 1  24  23  1  0 0
 A9 : Utah Surf 09 SY00030300        6 -17  32  12  0  0 0
 A5 : Comba FC 09G03000101        5 -13  26  10  0  0 0
 A8 : Park City SC G09 Red00000000        0 -27  39  8  0  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153532  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8738 A5 vs A6Comba FC 09G 0 vs.Utah Storm P 09- Andrew7
 153505  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2024 A7 vs A8L30 FC Shock G09 JC 7 vs.Park City SC G09 Red4

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153500  Mueller Park  10:00 AM  6037 A4 vs A9Forza FC 09 PM I 5 vs.Utah Surf 09 SY0
 153499  Riverside Elem WJ  10:00 AM  8738 A5 vs A8Comba FC 09G 3 vs.Park City SC G09 Red1
 153502  Birch Creek ES  10:30 AM  7088 A1 vs A2NUU - Havoc 09 - CK 1 vs.USA Premier 09G - BC5

Bracket - Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153531  Umbria Estates  05:30 PM  2084 A2 vs A9USA Premier 09G - BC 5 vs.Utah Surf 09 SY0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153513  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2024 A7 vs A3L30 FC Shock G09 JC 5 vs.UCSC Spurs Premier G094
 153519  Trailside Elementary  06:45 PM  1151 A8 vs A6Park City SC G09 Red 0 vs.Utah Storm P 09- Andrew4

Bracket - Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153533  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6037 A4 vs A7Forza FC 09 PM I 2 vs.L30 FC Shock G09 JC2
 153506  Osier  07:00 PM  5962 A3 vs A1UCSC Spurs Premier G09 3 vs.NUU - Havoc 09 - CK0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153503  Umbria Estates  10:00 AM  2084 A2 vs A4USA Premier 09G - BC 1 vs.Forza FC 09 PM I0
 153504  Holdaway Park  03:00 PM  5028 A6 vs A9Utah Storm P 09- Andrew 5 vs.Utah Surf 09 SY0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153518  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2024 A7 vs A5L30 FC Shock G09 JC 4 vs.Comba FC 09G0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153507  Holdaway Park  08:30 AM  5028 A6 vs A2Utah Storm P 09- Andrew 3 vs.USA Premier 09G - BC0
 153508  Birch Creek ES  10:30 AM  7088 A1 vs A4NUU - Havoc 09 - CK 4 vs.Forza FC 09 PM I2
 153510  Trailside Elementary  10:30 AM  1151 A8 vs A9Park City SC G09 Red 1 vs.Utah Surf 09 SY3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153520  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2023 A7 vs A1L30 FC Shock G09 JC 4 vs.NUU - Havoc 09 - CK0

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153534  Osier  06:00 PM  5962 A3 vs A8UCSC Spurs Premier G09 5 vs.Park City SC G09 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153515  Deerfield Elementary  08:30 AM  5310 A9 vs A3Utah Surf 09 SY 2 vs.UCSC Spurs Premier G095
 153511  Birch Creek ES  10:30 AM  7088 A1 vs A5NUU - Havoc 09 - CK 4 vs.Comba FC 09G1
 153512  Mueller Park  11:30 AM  6037 A4 vs A6Forza FC 09 PM I 3 vs.Utah Storm P 09- Andrew2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153514  Trailside Elementary  05:30 PM  1151 A8 vs A2Park City SC G09 Red 1 vs.USA Premier 09G - BC6

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153522  Deerfield Elementary  08:30 AM  5310 A9 vs A5Utah Surf 09 SY 3 vs.Comba FC 09G1
 153516  Holdaway Park  09:00 AM  5028 A6 vs A1Utah Storm P 09- Andrew 3 vs.NUU - Havoc 09 - CK2
 153517  Trailside Elementary  09:00 AM  1151 A8 vs A4Park City SC G09 Red 0 vs.Forza FC 09 PM I6

Bracket - Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153509  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8738 A5 vs A3Comba FC 09G 2 vs.UCSC Spurs Premier G092

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153521  Umbria Estates  06:00 PM  2084 A2 vs A3USA Premier 09G - BC 6 vs.UCSC Spurs Premier G092

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153526  Riverside Elem WJ  10:30 AM  8738 A5 vs A2Comba FC 09G 2 vs.USA Premier 09G - BC4
 153525  Deerfield Elementary  10:30 AM  5310 A9 vs A7Utah Surf 09 SY 1 vs.L30 FC Shock G09 JC3
 153523  Osier  11:30 AM  5962 A3 vs A4UCSC Spurs Premier G09 4 vs.Forza FC 09 PM I5

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153501  Holdaway Park  06:30 PM  5028 A6 vs A7Utah Storm P 09- Andrew 2 vs.L30 FC Shock G09 JC0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153528  Umbria Estates  10:00 AM  2084 A2 vs A7USA Premier 09G - BC 6 vs.L30 FC Shock G09 JC1
 153527  Mueller Park  10:00 AM  6037 A4 vs A5Forza FC 09 PM I 1 vs.Comba FC 09G1
 153524  Birch Creek ES  10:30 AM  7088 A1 vs A8NUU - Havoc 09 - CK 5 vs.Park City SC G09 Red0
 153530  Osier  12:00 PM  5962 A3 vs A6UCSC Spurs Premier G09 0 vs.Utah Storm P 09- Andrew3

Bracket - Monday, October 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153529  Deerfield Elementary  05:15 PM  5310 A9 vs A1Utah Surf 09 SY 3 vs.NUU - Havoc 09 - CK7

Bracket - Wednesday, March 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 182025  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A7 vs A4L30 FC Shock G09 JC   vs.Forza FC 09 PM I 

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181994  Umbria Estates  10:30 AM  2084 A2 vs A1USA Premier 09G - BC   vs.NUU - Havoc 09 - CK 
 182001  Osier  10:30 AM  5962 A3 vs A5UCSC Spurs Premier G09   vs.Comba FC 09G 
 181992  Deerfield Elementary  10:30 AM  5310 A9 vs A4Utah Surf 09 SY   vs.Forza FC 09 PM I 

Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 182005  Osier  10:30 AM  5962 A3 vs A7UCSC Spurs Premier G09   vs.L30 FC Shock G09 JC 
 181995  Mueller Park  10:30 AM  6037 A4 vs A2Forza FC 09 PM I   vs.USA Premier 09G - BC 
 182003  Riverside Elem WJ  10:30 AM  8738 A5 vs A1Comba FC 09G   vs.NUU - Havoc 09 - CK 
 181996  Deerfield Elementary  12:50 PM  5310 A9 vs A6Utah Surf 09 SY   vs.Utah Storm P 09- Andrew 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 182021  Birch Creek ES  05:30 PM  7088 A1 vs A9NUU - Havoc 09 - CK   vs.Utah Surf 09 SY 
 182009  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6037 A4 vs A8Forza FC 09 PM I   vs.Park City SC G09 Red 
 181993  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2023 A7 vs A6L30 FC Shock G09 JC   vs.Utah Storm P 09- Andrew 

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181998  Birch Creek ES  10:30 AM  7088 A1 vs A3NUU - Havoc 09 - CK   vs.UCSC Spurs Premier G09 
 181991  Trailside Elementary  10:30 AM  1151 A8 vs A5Park City SC G09 Red   vs.Comba FC 09G 
 181999  Umbria Estates  12:50 PM  2084 A2 vs A6USA Premier 09G - BC   vs.Utah Storm P 09- Andrew 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 182012  Birch Creek ES  05:30 PM  7088 A1 vs A7NUU - Havoc 09 - CK   vs.L30 FC Shock G09 JC 
 182019  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8738 A5 vs A4Comba FC 09G   vs.Forza FC 09 PM I 
 182011  Holdaway Park  05:30 PM  5028 A6 vs A8Utah Storm P 09- Andrew   vs.Park City SC G09 Red 
 182023  Deerfield Elementary  05:30 PM  5310 A9 vs A2Utah Surf 09 SY   vs.USA Premier 09G - BC 

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 182018  Umbria Estates  10:30 AM  2084 A2 vs A5USA Premier 09G - BC   vs.Comba FC 09G 
 182007  Osier  10:30 AM  5962 A3 vs A9UCSC Spurs Premier G09   vs.Utah Surf 09 SY 
 182000  Mueller Park  10:30 AM  6037 A4 vs A1Forza FC 09 PM I   vs.NUU - Havoc 09 - CK 
 181997  Trailside Elementary  10:30 AM  1151 A8 vs A7Park City SC G09 Red   vs.L30 FC Shock G09 JC 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 182022  Holdaway Park  05:30 PM  5028 A6 vs A3Utah Storm P 09- Andrew   vs.UCSC Spurs Premier G09 
 182017  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2023 A7 vs A9L30 FC Shock G09 JC   vs.Utah Surf 09 SY 
 182016  Trailside Elementary  05:30 PM  1151 A8 vs A1Park City SC G09 Red   vs.NUU - Havoc 09 - CK 

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 182010  Riverside Elem WJ  10:30 AM  8738 A5 vs A7Comba FC 09G   vs.L30 FC Shock G09 JC 
 182013  Osier  11:40 AM  5962 A3 vs A2UCSC Spurs Premier G09   vs.USA Premier 09G - BC 
 182004  Holdaway Park  11:40 AM  5028 A6 vs A4Utah Storm P 09- Andrew   vs.Forza FC 09 PM I 
 182002  Deerfield Elementary  11:40 AM  5310 A9 vs A8Utah Surf 09 SY   vs.Park City SC G09 Red 

Bracket - Wednesday, May 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 182024  Holdaway Park  05:30 PM  5028 A6 vs A5Utah Storm P 09- Andrew   vs.Comba FC 09G 
 182020  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2023 A7 vs A2L30 FC Shock G09 JC   vs.USA Premier 09G - BC 
 182026  Trailside Elementary  05:30 PM  1151 A8 vs A3Park City SC G09 Red   vs.UCSC Spurs Premier G09 

Bracket - Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 182006  Umbria Estates  10:30 AM  2084 A2 vs A8USA Premier 09G - BC   vs.Park City SC G09 Red 
 182015  Mueller Park  10:30 AM  6037 A4 vs A3Forza FC 09 PM I   vs.UCSC Spurs Premier G09 
 182014  Riverside Elem WJ  10:30 AM  8738 A5 vs A9Comba FC 09G   vs.Utah Surf 09 SY 
 182008  Birch Creek ES  12:50 PM  7088 A1 vs A6NUU - Havoc 09 - CK   vs.Utah Storm P 09- Andrew