Team Schedules - Boys 19U Premier 1  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : AFC Apex 01 College Prep3303333018 8  15  23  2  8 0
 A1 : Sparta B01 Premier JK3033033318 13  9  21  2  5 0
 A2 : Utah Rangers FC 013311033317 8  17  22  0  1 0
 A5 : Park City SC B01 Red3031130314 9  20  24  1  11 0
 A7 : La Roca - T.Waters/A.Ovalle0331133014 0  18  18  1  1 1
 A8 : SCSL CV Aztecas 010013300310 -2  14  11  3  3 4
 A9 : Copper Mountain 01 JW010113309 -2  16  14  1  5 0
 A6 : Xolos 2001 A000030003 -9  24  13  0  5 1
 A4 : USA Premier 01B - JP000000000 -25  34  5  0  6 1

Bracket - Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150971  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5168 A2 vs A9Utah Rangers FC 01 4 vs.Copper Mountain 01 JW2
 150990  La Roca Park  06:00 PM  5572 A7 vs A1La Roca - T.Waters/A.Ovalle 1 vs.Sparta B01 Premier JK3
 150970  RAC  07:30 PM  6 A3 vs A8AFC Apex 01 College Prep 3 vs.SCSL CV Aztecas 011

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150975  RAC  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A1AFC Apex 01 College Prep 4 vs.Sparta B01 Premier JK3
 150969  Oquirrh Hills MS  12:30 PM  2116 A4 vs A7USA Premier 01B - JP 2 vs.La Roca - T.Waters/A.Ovalle3
 150981  Hyrum Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  7049 A8 vs A2SCSL CV Aztecas 01 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 012

Bracket - Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150972  Park City Sports Complex  07:30 PM  1121 A5 vs A6Park City SC B01 Red 7 vs.Xolos 2001 A2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150977  RAC  05:30 PM  16 A1 vs A4Sparta B01 Premier JK 6 vs.USA Premier 01B - JP0
 150978  Hyrum Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  7049 A8 vs A9SCSL CV Aztecas 01 2 vs.Copper Mountain 01 JW2
 150983  La Roca Park  06:00 PM  5572 A7 vs A3La Roca - T.Waters/A.Ovalle 4 vs.AFC Apex 01 College Prep2

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150985  Oquirrh Shadow Park  03:00 PM  2053 A9 vs A3Copper Mountain 01 JW 2 vs.AFC Apex 01 College Prep3
 150982  RAC  05:00 PM  16 A1 vs A5Sparta B01 Premier JK 5 vs.Park City SC B01 Red1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151000  Oquirrh Hills MS  05:30 PM  2116 A4 vs A5USA Premier 01B - JP 1 vs.Park City SC B01 Red3
 150998  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5166 A2 vs A7Utah Rangers FC 01 2 vs.La Roca - T.Waters/A.Ovalle2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150991  Hyrum Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  7049 A8 vs A6SCSL CV Aztecas 01 2 vs.Xolos 2001 A0
 150989  Oquirrh Shadow Park  03:00 PM  2053 A9 vs A5Copper Mountain 01 JW 2 vs.Park City SC B01 Red2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150995  Park City Sports Complex  07:00 PM  1121 A5 vs A2Park City SC B01 Red 6 vs.Utah Rangers FC 016

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150993  RAC  05:30 PM  9 A1 vs A8Sparta B01 Premier JK 0 vs.SCSL CV Aztecas 011
 150999  RAC  05:30 PM  10 A3 vs A6AFC Apex 01 College Prep 3 vs.Xolos 2001 A0
 150994  Oquirrh Shadow Park  05:30 PM  2053 A9 vs A7Copper Mountain 01 JW 1 vs.La Roca - T.Waters/A.Ovalle1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150996  Falcon Park  08:30 AM  3051 A3 vs A4AFC Apex 01 College Prep 6 vs.USA Premier 01B - JP0
 151004  Franklin Soccer Field  12:30 PM  5875 A6 vs A7Xolos 2001 A 3 vs.La Roca - T.Waters/A.Ovalle4

Bracket - Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151002  RAC  07:15 PM  3 A1 vs A2Sparta B01 Premier JK 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 010

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151001  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  I A4 vs A9USA Premier 01B - JP 0 vs.Copper Mountain 01 JW2

Bracket - Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150984  Oquirrh Hills MS  05:30 PM  2116 A4 vs A6USA Premier 01B - JP 1 vs.Xolos 2001 A5

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151003  Park City Sports Complex  02:30 PM  1122 A5 vs A8Park City SC B01 Red 5 vs.SCSL CV Aztecas 010

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150986  Franklin Soccer Field  10:30 AM  5875 A6 vs A1Xolos 2001 A 1 vs.Sparta B01 Premier JK2
 150974  La Roca Park  12:30 PM  5572 A7 vs A8La Roca - T.Waters/A.Ovalle 2 vs.SCSL CV Aztecas 010
 150976  IHC Fields  05:30 PM  5168 A2 vs A4Utah Rangers FC 01 5 vs.USA Premier 01B - JP1
 150979  Park City Sports Complex  06:30 PM  1121 A5 vs A3Park City SC B01 Red 2 vs.AFC Apex 01 College Prep3

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150992  IHC Fields  05:00 PM  5166 A2 vs A3Utah Rangers FC 01 3 vs.AFC Apex 01 College Prep1

Bracket - Thursday, October 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150973  Franklin Soccer Field  05:30 PM  5875 A6 vs A9Xolos 2001 A 1 vs.Copper Mountain 01 JW2

Bracket - Friday, October 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150988  La Roca Park  05:30 PM  5572 A7 vs A5La Roca - T.Waters/A.Ovalle 1 vs.Park City SC B01 Red5

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150980  Franklin Soccer Field  08:30 AM  5875 A6 vs A2Xolos 2001 A 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 013
 150987  Hyrum Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  7049 A8 vs A4SCSL CV Aztecas 01 4 vs.USA Premier 01B - JP0
 150997  Oquirrh Shadow Park  05:00 PM  2053 A9 vs A1Copper Mountain 01 JW 1 vs.Sparta B01 Premier JK3