Team Schedules - Girls 12U Premier Black
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Impact PB13333133        20 12  7  19  4  0 0
 A3 : La Roca-F Bleinat30331333        19 14  13  24  1  0 0
 A2 : USA Premier 08G - GT13033303        16 12  13  24  3  1 0
 A6 : Utah Celtic FC 0830331033        16 4  17  19  2  0 0
 A4 : Impact GB30003300        9 -2  17  14  1  0 0
 A5 : USA Metro Premier 08G - FV13000300        7 -8  23  15  1  0 0
 A8 : UCSC Gamba FC 0801301000        5 -4  13  9  1  0 0
 A7 : UAFC - Premier MP 08G00000000        0 -28  49  5  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153563  Bonneville Jr. High  08:30 AM  3006 A1 vs A2Impact PB 2 vs.USA Premier 08G - GT2
 153566  Bonneville Jr. High  11:30 AM  3004 A4 vs A7Impact GB 7 vs.UAFC - Premier MP 08G1

Bracket - Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153591  Palisade  06:00 PM  5330 A6 vs A7Utah Celtic FC 08 4 vs.UAFC - Premier MP 08G0

Bracket - Thursday, August 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153590  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3004 A1 vs A8Impact PB 1 vs.UCSC Gamba FC 080

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153588  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  4 A3 vs A6La Roca-F Bleinat 7 vs.Utah Celtic FC 081

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153568  Bluffdale Park  08:30 AM  17 A2 vs A4USA Premier 08G - GT 2 vs.Impact GB0
 153569  Palisade  08:30 AM  5330 A6 vs A7Utah Celtic FC 08 4 vs.UAFC - Premier MP 08G1
 153570  Mountain Ridge Jr High  08:30 AM  5050 A8 vs A5UCSC Gamba FC 08 3 vs.USA Metro Premier 08G - FV3
 153567  Bonneville Jr. High  11:30 AM  3006 A1 vs A3Impact PB 2 vs.La Roca-F Bleinat0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153593  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  17 A2 vs A3USA Premier 08G - GT 2 vs.La Roca-F Bleinat5

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153574  Lehi Jr. School  08:30 AM  5774 A7 vs A8UAFC - Premier MP 08G 0 vs.UCSC Gamba FC 087

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153572  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3004 A4 vs A1Impact GB 2 vs.Impact PB4
 153579  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5774 A7 vs A5UAFC - Premier MP 08G 3 vs.USA Metro Premier 08G - FV4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153577  Palisade  08:30 AM  5330 A6 vs A4Utah Celtic FC 08 3 vs.Impact GB1
 153584  Lehi Jr. School  08:30 AM  5774 A7 vs A1UAFC - Premier MP 08G 0 vs.Impact PB10
 153576  Mountain Ridge Jr High  08:30 AM  5050 A8 vs A2UCSC Gamba FC 08 0 vs.USA Premier 08G - GT4
 153571  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  04:00 PM  West A5 vs A3USA Metro Premier 08G - FV 2 vs.La Roca-F Bleinat3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153587  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  17 A2 vs A7USA Premier 08G - GT 4 vs.UAFC - Premier MP 08G0
 153589  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3006 A4 vs A5Impact GB 4 vs.USA Metro Premier 08G - FV1
 153565  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  4 A3 vs A8La Roca-F Bleinat 2 vs.UCSC Gamba FC 082

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153581  Bonneville Jr. High  08:30 AM  3006 A1 vs A6Impact PB 2 vs.Utah Celtic FC 082
 153575  Lehi Jr. School  08:30 AM  5774 A7 vs A3UAFC - Premier MP 08G 0 vs.La Roca-F Bleinat9
 153582  Smooth Canyon  04:15 PM  5179 A8 vs A4UCSC Gamba FC 08 0 vs.Impact GB1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153585  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  17 A2 vs A5USA Premier 08G - GT 4 vs.USA Metro Premier 08G - FV2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153580  Bluffdale Park  01:00 PM  17 A2 vs A3USA Premier 08G - GT 2 vs.La Roca-F Bleinat3
 153592  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  04:30 PM  West A5 vs A8USA Metro Premier 08G - FV 1 vs.UCSC Gamba FC 080

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153594  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3006 A1 vs A4Impact PB 1 vs.Impact GB0
 153573  Palisade  05:30 PM  5330 A6 vs A2Utah Celtic FC 08 1 vs.USA Premier 08G - GT5

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153578  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  02:30 PM  West A5 vs A1USA Metro Premier 08G - FV 1 vs.Impact PB3

Bracket - Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153586  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  2 A3 vs A4La Roca-F Bleinat 5 vs.Impact GB2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153564  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  05:30 PM  West A5 vs A6USA Metro Premier 08G - FV 1 vs.Utah Celtic FC 083

Bracket - Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153583  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5050 A8 vs A6UCSC Gamba FC 08 0 vs.Utah Celtic FC 081

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 182028  Palisade  08:30 AM  5330 A6 vs A5Utah Celtic FC 08   vs.USA Metro Premier 08G - FV 
 182030  Lehi Jr. School  08:30 AM  5774 A7 vs A4UAFC - Premier MP 08G   vs.Impact GB 
 182029  Mountain Ridge Jr High  08:30 AM  5050 A8 vs A3UCSC Gamba FC 08   vs.La Roca-F Bleinat 
 182027  Bluffdale Park  10:20 AM  17 A2 vs A1USA Premier 08G - GT   vs.Impact PB 

Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 182032  Bonneville Jr. High  08:30 AM  3004 A4 vs A2Impact GB   vs.USA Premier 08G - GT 
 182034  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  08:30 AM  West A5 vs A8USA Metro Premier 08G - FV   vs.UCSC Gamba FC 08 
 182033  Lehi Jr. School  08:30 AM  5774 A7 vs A6UAFC - Premier MP 08G   vs.Utah Celtic FC 08 
 182031  Timberline Jr. High  10:10 AM  2 A3 vs A1La Roca-F Bleinat   vs.Impact PB 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 182052  Palisade  05:30 PM  5330 A6 vs A3Utah Celtic FC 08   vs.La Roca-F Bleinat 
 182051  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5774 A7 vs A2UAFC - Premier MP 08G   vs.USA Premier 08G - GT 

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 182036  Bonneville Jr. High  08:30 AM  3006 A1 vs A4Impact PB   vs.Impact GB 
 182037  Bluffdale Park  08:30 AM  17 A2 vs A6USA Premier 08G - GT   vs.Utah Celtic FC 08 
 182038  Mountain Ridge Jr High  08:30 AM  5050 A8 vs A7UCSC Gamba FC 08   vs.UAFC - Premier MP 08G 
 182035  Timberline Jr. High  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A5La Roca-F Bleinat   vs.USA Metro Premier 08G - FV 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 182042  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3006 A1 vs A5Impact PB   vs.USA Metro Premier 08G - FV 

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 182040  Bluffdale Park  08:30 AM  17 A2 vs A8USA Premier 08G - GT   vs.UCSC Gamba FC 08 
 182053  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  08:30 AM  West A5 vs A4USA Metro Premier 08G - FV   vs.Impact GB 
 182039  Timberline Jr. High  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A7La Roca-F Bleinat   vs.UAFC - Premier MP 08G 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 182041  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3004 A4 vs A6Impact GB   vs.Utah Celtic FC 08 

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 182046  Bonneville Jr. High  08:30 AM  3004 A4 vs A8Impact GB   vs.UCSC Gamba FC 08 
 182043  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  08:30 AM  West A5 vs A7USA Metro Premier 08G - FV   vs.UAFC - Premier MP 08G 
 182045  Palisade  08:30 AM  5330 A6 vs A1Utah Celtic FC 08   vs.Impact PB 
 182044  Timberline Jr. High  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A2La Roca-F Bleinat   vs.USA Premier 08G - GT 

Bracket - Wednesday, May 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 182054  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5050 A8 vs A1UCSC Gamba FC 08   vs.Impact PB 

Bracket - Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 182050  Bonneville Jr. High  08:30 AM  3004 A4 vs A3Impact GB   vs.La Roca-F Bleinat 
 182049  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  08:30 AM  West A5 vs A2USA Metro Premier 08G - FV   vs.USA Premier 08G - GT 
 182047  Palisade  08:30 AM  5330 A6 vs A8Utah Celtic FC 08   vs.UCSC Gamba FC 08 
 182048  Bonneville Jr. High  09:10 AM  3006 A1 vs A7Impact PB   vs.UAFC - Premier MP 08G