Team Schedules - Boys 12U Premier Silver
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : La Roca-C Santos33333333        24 24  4  28  5  2 0
 A9 : Strikers JS 0831331330        17 7  12  17  1  0 0
 A1 : Sparta B08 Premier MH03033330        15 1  18  19  2  1 0
 A3 : Impact EC00333131        14 11  15  24  1  0 1
 A4 : La Roca - K.Parke/A.Pinon13033003        13 3  21  19  0  1 0
 A6 : Copper Mountain 08 JW33100031        11 2  17  18  2  0 0
 A7 : USA Premier 08B - SA00310300        7 -7  26  16  0  0 0
 A8 : Utah Rangers FC 08 Blue10000000        1 -19  31  8  0  1 0
 A5 : UAFC - Premier BP 08B01000000        1 -22  34  7  0  1 0

Bracket - Thursday, August 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153388  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5774 A5 vs A6UAFC - Premier BP 08B 0 vs.Copper Mountain 08 JW6
 153385  Ellison Park  06:45 PM  4 A9 vs A1Strikers JS 08 6 vs.Sparta B08 Premier MH2

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153355  Lehi Jr. School  10:00 AM  5774 A5 vs A8UAFC - Premier BP 08B 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 08 Blue2
 153357  Monarch Meadows Park  03:00 PM  4048 A6 vs A7Copper Mountain 08 JW 2 vs.USA Premier 08B - SA0

Bracket - Thursday, August 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153377  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  4 A2 vs A3La Roca-C Santos 4 vs.Impact EC1

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153384  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  4 A2 vs A7La Roca-C Santos 6 vs.USA Premier 08B - SA0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153382  Lehi Jr. School  11:30 AM  5774 A5 vs A2UAFC - Premier BP 08B 2 vs.La Roca-C Santos4
 153361  Bluffdale Park  11:30 AM  17 A7 vs A8USA Premier 08B - SA 5 vs.Utah Rangers FC 08 Blue2
 153362  Bonneville Jr. High  01:00 PM  3006 A3 vs A1Impact EC 1 vs.Sparta B08 Premier MH2
 153360  Monarch Meadows Park  03:00 PM  4048 A6 vs A9Copper Mountain 08 JW 0 vs.Strikers JS 080

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153390  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3004 A3 vs A8Impact EC 6 vs.Utah Rangers FC 08 Blue0

Bracket - Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153389  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2641 A4 vs A7La Roca - K.Parke/A.Pinon 3 vs.USA Premier 08B - SA3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153366  IHC Fields  12:30 PM  5166 A8 vs A9Utah Rangers FC 08 Blue 1 vs.Strikers JS 082
 153365  Lehi Jr. School  01:00 PM  5774 A5 vs A3UAFC - Premier BP 08B 1 vs.Impact EC8
 153364  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  02:30 PM  3105 A1 vs A4Sparta B08 Premier MH 3 vs.La Roca - K.Parke/A.Pinon5

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153356  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A4 vs A9La Roca - K.Parke/A.Pinon 1 vs.Strikers JS 082

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153369  Bluffdale Park  10:00 AM  17 A7 vs A3USA Premier 08B - SA 1 vs.Impact EC5
 153367  Buttercup Park  02:30 PM  3016 A1 vs A5Sparta B08 Premier MH 2 vs.UAFC - Premier BP 08B0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153368  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A4 vs A6La Roca - K.Parke/A.Pinon 6 vs.Copper Mountain 08 JW2

Bracket - Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153370  IHC Fields  05:00 PM  5166 A8 vs A2Utah Rangers FC 08 Blue 0 vs.La Roca-C Santos6

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153374  Bluffdale Park  01:00 PM  17 A7 vs A5USA Premier 08B - SA 4 vs.UAFC - Premier BP 08B1
 153373  IHC Fields  02:30 PM  5166 A8 vs A4Utah Rangers FC 08 Blue 1 vs.La Roca - K.Parke/A.Pinon2
 153372  Monarch Meadows Park  03:00 PM  4048 A6 vs A1Copper Mountain 08 JW 2 vs.Sparta B08 Premier MH3
 153371  Ellison Park  05:15 PM  4 A9 vs A3Strikers JS 08 2 vs.Impact EC2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153363  Monarch Meadows Park  05:30 PM  4048 A6 vs A2Copper Mountain 08 JW 0 vs.La Roca-C Santos2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153379  Bonneville Jr. High  10:00 AM  3004 A3 vs A4Impact EC 4 vs.La Roca - K.Parke/A.Pinon1
 153375  IHC Fields  10:30 AM  5166 A8 vs A6Utah Rangers FC 08 Blue 2 vs.Copper Mountain 08 JW5
 153376  Bluffdale Park  02:30 PM  17 A7 vs A1USA Premier 08B - SA 2 vs.Sparta B08 Premier MH3
 153378  Ellison Park  05:15 PM  4 A9 vs A5Strikers JS 08 3 vs.UAFC - Premier BP 08B0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153359  Timberline Jr. High  05:45 PM  2 A2 vs A4La Roca-C Santos 5 vs.La Roca - K.Parke/A.Pinon0

Bracket - Friday, October 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153383  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A4 vs A5La Roca - K.Parke/A.Pinon 5 vs.UAFC - Premier BP 08B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153386  Bonneville Jr. High  12:30 PM  3004 A3 vs A6Impact EC 4 vs.Copper Mountain 08 JW4
 153380  Buttercup Park  04:00 PM  3016 A1 vs A8Sparta B08 Premier MH 3 vs.Utah Rangers FC 08 Blue0
 153381  Ellison Park  05:15 PM  4 A9 vs A7Strikers JS 08 4 vs.USA Premier 08B - SA2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153387  DATC  03:00 PM  4012 A2 vs A9La Roca-C Santos 4 vs.Strikers JS 080

Bracket - Monday, October 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153358  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:30 PM  3105 A1 vs A2Sparta B08 Premier MH 1 vs.La Roca-C Santos2

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168733  Timberline Jr. High  10:30 AM  2 A2 vs A1La Roca-C Santos   vs.Sparta B08 Premier MH 
 168746  Bonneville Jr. High  10:30 AM  3006 A3 vs A9Impact EC   vs.Strikers JS 08 
 168730  IHC Fields  11:40 AM  5166 A8 vs A5Utah Rangers FC 08 Blue   vs.UAFC - Premier BP 08B 
 168732  Bluffdale Park  12:40 PM  17 A7 vs A6USA Premier 08B - SA   vs.Copper Mountain 08 JW 

Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168737  Buttercup Park  10:30 AM  3016 A1 vs A3Sparta B08 Premier MH   vs.Impact EC 
 168738  Timberline Jr. High  10:30 AM  4 A2 vs A6La Roca-C Santos   vs.Copper Mountain 08 JW 
 168736  IHC Fields  12:50 PM  5166 A8 vs A7Utah Rangers FC 08 Blue   vs.USA Premier 08B - SA 
 168731  Ellison Park  05:10 PM  3 A9 vs A4Strikers JS 08   vs.La Roca - K.Parke/A.Pinon 

Bracket - Thursday, April 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168753  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5774 A5 vs A9UAFC - Premier BP 08B   vs.Strikers JS 08 
 168750  Monarch Meadows Park  05:30 PM  4048 A6 vs A8Copper Mountain 08 JW   vs.Utah Rangers FC 08 Blue 
 168759  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  17 A7 vs A2USA Premier 08B - SA   vs.La Roca-C Santos 
 168754  La Roca Park  06:40 PM  5574 A4 vs A3La Roca - K.Parke/A.Pinon   vs.Impact EC 

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168740  Bonneville Jr. High  10:30 AM  3004 A3 vs A5Impact EC   vs.UAFC - Premier BP 08B 
 168734  La Roca Park  12:50 PM  5574 A4 vs A2La Roca - K.Parke/A.Pinon   vs.La Roca-C Santos 
 168751  Buttercup Park  03:40 PM  3016 A1 vs A7Sparta B08 Premier MH   vs.USA Premier 08B - SA 
 168735  Ellison Park  04:00 PM  4 A9 vs A6Strikers JS 08   vs.Copper Mountain 08 JW 

Bracket - Thursday, April 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168758  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5774 A5 vs A4UAFC - Premier BP 08B   vs.La Roca - K.Parke/A.Pinon 
 168761  Monarch Meadows Park  05:30 PM  4048 A6 vs A3Copper Mountain 08 JW   vs.Impact EC 
 168755  IHC Fields  05:30 PM  5166 A8 vs A1Utah Rangers FC 08 Blue   vs.Sparta B08 Premier MH 
 168762  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A9 vs A2Strikers JS 08   vs.La Roca-C Santos 

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168757  Timberline Jr. High  10:30 AM  4 A2 vs A5La Roca-C Santos   vs.UAFC - Premier BP 08B 
 168744  Bonneville Jr. High  10:30 AM  3006 A3 vs A7Impact EC   vs.USA Premier 08B - SA 
 168739  La Roca Park  10:30 AM  5574 A4 vs A1La Roca - K.Parke/A.Pinon   vs.Sparta B08 Premier MH 
 168741  Ellison Park  04:00 PM  4 A9 vs A8Strikers JS 08   vs.Utah Rangers FC 08 Blue 

Bracket - Thursday, April 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168760  Alta Canyon  05:30 PM  3866 A1 vs A9Sparta B08 Premier MH   vs.Strikers JS 08 
 168763  Monarch Meadows Park  05:30 PM  4048 A6 vs A5Copper Mountain 08 JW   vs.UAFC - Premier BP 08B 
 168764  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  17 A7 vs A4USA Premier 08B - SA   vs.La Roca - K.Parke/A.Pinon 
 168765  IHC Fields  05:30 PM  5166 A8 vs A3Utah Rangers FC 08 Blue   vs.Impact EC 

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168742  Lehi Jr. School  10:30 AM  5774 A5 vs A1UAFC - Premier BP 08B   vs.Sparta B08 Premier MH 
 168743  Canyonview Park  10:30 AM  2106 A6 vs A4Copper Mountain 08 JW   vs.La Roca - K.Parke/A.Pinon 
 168745  Timberline Jr. High  11:40 AM  4 A2 vs A8La Roca-C Santos   vs.Utah Rangers FC 08 Blue 
 168756  Bluffdale Park  11:40 AM  17 A7 vs A9USA Premier 08B - SA   vs.Strikers JS 08 

Bracket - Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168747  Buttercup Park  10:30 AM  3016 A1 vs A6Sparta B08 Premier MH   vs.Copper Mountain 08 JW 
 168748  La Roca Park  10:30 AM  5574 A4 vs A8La Roca - K.Parke/A.Pinon   vs.Utah Rangers FC 08 Blue 
 168752  Bonneville Jr. High  12:50 PM  3004 A3 vs A2Impact EC   vs.La Roca-C Santos 
 168749  Lehi Jr. School  12:50 PM  5774 A5 vs A7UAFC - Premier BP 08B   vs.USA Premier 08B - SA