Team Schedules - Challenger Boys U10 Division 2  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstShut OutsGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A4 : SCSL Riverhawks 10B TC3333333324 21  3  5  49  0 0
 A1 : SCSL FC Titan Warriors 10 DB3300330315 9  13  3  40  0 0
 A5 : NUU - Havoc 10G JC0330030312 -2  26  1  17  0 0
 A2 : SCSL Real Nibley MT003303009 -5  30  1  19  0 0
 A3 : BE UNITED 10 BB000000000 -23  59  0  6  0 0

Bracket - Thursday, August 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105633  Hyrum Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  7042 A1 vs A2SCSL FC Titan Warriors 10 DB 8 vs.SCSL Real Nibley MT3
 105632  River Heights Elementary  05:30 PM  7099 A4 vs A5SCSL Riverhawks 10B TC 6 vs.NUU - Havoc 10G JC0

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105636  Hyrum Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  7042 A1 vs A3SCSL FC Titan Warriors 10 DB 12 vs.BE UNITED 10 BB0
 105637  Clear Creek Park  05:30 PM  7060 A2 vs A4SCSL Real Nibley MT 0 vs.SCSL Riverhawks 10B TC7

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105638  Cedar Ridge ES  11:00 AM  7120 A5 vs A3NUU - Havoc 10G JC 7 vs.BE UNITED 10 BB2

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105641  Hyrum Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  7042 A1 vs A5SCSL FC Titan Warriors 10 DB 1 vs.NUU - Havoc 10G JC3
 105642  Clear Creek Park  05:30 PM  7060 A2 vs A3SCSL Real Nibley MT 4 vs.BE UNITED 10 BB1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105646  Clear Creek Park  01:30 PM  7060 A2 vs A5SCSL Real Nibley MT 3 vs.NUU - Havoc 10G JC0
 105644  Bunderson Elementary  05:15 PM  7201 A3 vs A4BE UNITED 10 BB 0 vs.SCSL Riverhawks 10B TC8

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105640  River Heights Elementary  05:30 PM  7099 A4 vs A1SCSL Riverhawks 10B TC 2 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 10 DB1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105647  Cedar Ridge ES  05:30 PM  7120 A5 vs A4NUU - Havoc 10G JC 0 vs.SCSL Riverhawks 10B TC7

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105648  Clear Creek Park  05:30 PM  7060 A2 vs A1SCSL Real Nibley MT 2 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 10 DB4

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105651  Bunderson Elementary  05:30 PM  7201 A3 vs A1BE UNITED 10 BB 0 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 10 DB8

Bracket - Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105655  Hyrum Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  7042 A1 vs A4SCSL FC Titan Warriors 10 DB 1 vs.SCSL Riverhawks 10B TC3
 105653  Bunderson Elementary  05:30 PM  7201 A3 vs A5BE UNITED 10 BB 2 vs.NUU - Havoc 10G JC4

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105657  Bunderson Elementary  10:30 AM  7201 A3 vs A2BE UNITED 10 BB 1 vs.SCSL Real Nibley MT6
 105656  Cedar Ridge ES  11:00 AM  7120 A5 vs A1NUU - Havoc 10G JC 0 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 10 DB5

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105661  Cedar Ridge ES  05:30 PM  7120 A5 vs A2NUU - Havoc 10G JC 3 vs.SCSL Real Nibley MT0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105652  River Heights Elementary  05:30 PM  7099 A4 vs A2SCSL Riverhawks 10B TC 6 vs.SCSL Real Nibley MT1

Bracket - Thursday, October 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105659  River Heights Elementary  05:30 PM  7099 A4 vs A3SCSL Riverhawks 10B TC 10 vs.BE UNITED 10 BB0