Team Schedules - Challenger Boys U10 Division 1  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstShut OutsGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A1 : NUU - Sport Logan 103333330018 11  20  0  35  0 0
 A5 : Aggies FC 11B LA - NUU3303113317 9  18  1  29  0 0
 A4 : Aggies FC 10B SH - NUU0300133313 3  20  1  29  0 0
 A3 : NUU - Blaze FC 10 Black - DM0033013010 -4  27  0  19  1 0
 A2 : NUU - Saiyans FC 10B-A HG000000000 -19  39  0  12  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105335  Blackhawk  05:30 PM  7019 A4 vs A5Aggies FC 10B SH - NUU 1 vs.Aggies FC 11B LA - NUU4
 105336  Blackhawk  06:30 PM  7019 A1 vs A2NUU - Sport Logan 10 3 vs.NUU - Saiyans FC 10B-A HG2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105337  Blackhawk  05:30 PM  7002 A1 vs A3NUU - Sport Logan 10 7 vs.NUU - Blaze FC 10 Black - DM3
 105338  Alice C Harris  05:30 PM  7801 A2 vs A4NUU - Saiyans FC 10B-A HG 2 vs.Aggies FC 10B SH - NUU4

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105339  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  08:50 AM  7054 A5 vs A3Aggies FC 11B LA - NUU 5 vs.NUU - Blaze FC 10 Black - DM0
 105340  Blackhawk  11:45 AM  7019 A4 vs A1Aggies FC 10B SH - NUU 2 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 104

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105341  Blackhawk  05:30 PM  7019 A1 vs A5NUU - Sport Logan 10 5 vs.Aggies FC 11B LA - NUU2
 105342  Alice C Harris  05:30 PM  7801 A2 vs A3NUU - Saiyans FC 10B-A HG 2 vs.NUU - Blaze FC 10 Black - DM4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105343  Cub River Sports  02:00 PM  7042 A3 vs A4NUU - Blaze FC 10 Black - DM 2 vs.Aggies FC 10B SH - NUU1
 105344  Alice C Harris  02:30 PM  7801 A2 vs A5NUU - Saiyans FC 10B-A HG 2 vs.Aggies FC 11B LA - NUU5

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105346  Alice C Harris  05:30 PM  7801 A2 vs A1NUU - Saiyans FC 10B-A HG 2 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 105
 105345  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7054 A5 vs A4Aggies FC 11B LA - NUU 6 vs.Aggies FC 10B SH - NUU6

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105347  Cub River Sports  09:15 AM  7042 A3 vs A1NUU - Blaze FC 10 Black - DM 2 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 108
 105348  Blackhawk  02:45 PM  7019 A4 vs A2Aggies FC 10B SH - NUU 9 vs.NUU - Saiyans FC 10B-A HG0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105350  Blackhawk  05:30 PM  7019 A1 vs A4NUU - Sport Logan 10 1 vs.Aggies FC 10B SH - NUU4
 105349  Cub River Sports  05:30 PM  7042 A3 vs A5NUU - Blaze FC 10 Black - DM 1 vs.Aggies FC 11B LA - NUU1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105352  Cub River Sports  12:45 PM  7042 A3 vs A2NUU - Blaze FC 10 Black - DM 6 vs.NUU - Saiyans FC 10B-A HG1
 105351  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  01:45 PM  7054 A5 vs A1Aggies FC 11B LA - NUU 3 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 102

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105353  Blackhawk  05:30 PM  7019 A4 vs A3Aggies FC 10B SH - NUU 2 vs.NUU - Blaze FC 10 Black - DM1
 105354  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7054 A5 vs A2Aggies FC 11B LA - NUU 3 vs.NUU - Saiyans FC 10B-A HG1