Team Schedules - Challenger Boys U11 Round 2
Flight Notice:
The winner and runner-up of this division will be determined by adding the points from both Round 1 and Round 2.
 
       



Bracket


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstShut OutsGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A2 : Aggies FC 09B CM - NUU3339 8  2  2  12  0 0
 A1 : SCSL Riverhawks 09B MA3306 4  6  0  11  0 0
 A3 : NUU - Sport Logan 090033 -3  13  0  14  0 0
 A4 : Aggies FC 09B MH - NUU0000 -9  18  0  2  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstShut OutsGoals For
Ylw

Red
 B1 : NUU - Panthers 09 - TA - Sterling3339 8  8  0  23  0 0
 Round 2 #7 : NUU - Rush 09B3014 -2  17  0  9  0 0
 B4 : NUU - Feet of Fury 09B0033 -3  13  1  9  0 0
 Round 1 #6 : SCSL Real Nibley 09 DH/T00011 -3  7  0  4  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214295  River Heights Elementary  05:30 PM  7099 A1 vs A3SCSL Riverhawks 09B MA 7 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 093

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214298  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  01:00 PM  7053 A2 vs A3Aggies FC 09B CM - NUU 5 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 092
 214297  Spring Creek  02:30 PM  7064 A4 vs A1Aggies FC 09B MH - NUU 1 vs.SCSL Riverhawks 09B MA4
 214303  Blackhawk  02:45 PM  7018 B4 vs B1NUU - Feet of Fury 09B 4 vs.NUU - Panthers 09 - TA - Sterling8

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214293  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7053 A2 vs A1Aggies FC 09B CM - NUU 2 vs.SCSL Riverhawks 09B MA0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214294  Blackhawk  05:30 PM  7018 A3 vs A4NUU - Sport Logan 09 9 vs.Aggies FC 09B MH - NUU1
 214299  Spring Creek  05:30 PM  7064 Round 1 #6 vs B1SCSL Real Nibley 09 DH/T0 2 vs.NUU - Panthers 09 - TA - Sterling4
 214300  Greenville D7L48  05:30 PM  801 Round 2 #7 vs B4NUU - Rush 09B 5 vs.NUU - Feet of Fury 09B4

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214301  Greenville D7L48  10:30 AM  801 B1 vs Round 2 #7NUU - Panthers 09 - TA - Sterling 11 vs.NUU - Rush 09B2
 214302  Blackhawk  01:30 PM  7018 B4 vs Round 1 #6NUU - Feet of Fury 09B 1 vs.SCSL Real Nibley 09 DH/T00

Bracket - Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214304  Greenville D7L48  05:30 PM  801 Round 1 #6 vs Round 2 #7SCSL Real Nibley 09 DH/T0 2 vs.NUU - Rush 09B2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214296  Spring Creek  05:30 PM  7064 A4 vs A2Aggies FC 09B MH - NUU 0 vs.Aggies FC 09B CM - NUU5