Team Schedules - Challenger Boys U12 Division 1  
       



Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstShut OutsGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A4 : NUU - Sport Logan 08333333333330 29  16  2  87  2 0
 A3 : NUU - Panthers 08B CR - Sterling333303330 21 13  20  1  42  1 0
 A6 : SCSL Real Nibley 08 MT/QD03 000330312 -2  30  2  28  0 0
 A5 : SCSL FC Titan Warriors 08 Blue TS000330003312 -8  44  1  43  0 0
 A1 : Aggies FC 08B SS - NUU30030300009 -8  39  1  36  0 0
 A2 : NUU - FC Idaho 08 LC00 000000 0 -24  96  0  9  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214306  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:45 PM  7053 A1 vs A2Aggies FC 08B SS - NUU 14 vs.NUU - FC Idaho 08 LC0

Bracket - Thursday, August 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214305  Blackhawk  05:30 PM  7018 A4 vs A5NUU - Sport Logan 08 6 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 08 Blue TS4

Bracket - Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214307  Greenville D7L48  06:00 PM  801 A3 vs A6NUU - Panthers 08B CR - Sterling 4 vs.SCSL Real Nibley 08 MT/QD2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214310  Cub River Sports  05:30 PM  7045 A2 vs A4NUU - FC Idaho 08 LC 2 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 0819

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214308  Hyrum Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  7040 A5 vs A6SCSL FC Titan Warriors 08 Blue TS 1 vs.SCSL Real Nibley 08 MT/QD7
 214309  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:45 PM  7053 A1 vs A3Aggies FC 08B SS - NUU 1 vs.NUU - Panthers 08B CR - Sterling4

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214311  Hyrum Soccer Complex  01:15 PM  7040 A5 vs A3SCSL FC Titan Warriors 08 Blue TS 2 vs.NUU - Panthers 08B CR - Sterling6
 214312  Spring Creek  03:40 PM  7064 A6 vs A2SCSL Real Nibley 08 MT/QD   vs.NUU - FC Idaho 08 LC 
 214313  Blackhawk  04:00 PM  7018 A4 vs A1NUU - Sport Logan 08 12 vs.Aggies FC 08B SS - NUU2

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214318  River Heights Elementary  05:30 PM  7099 A6 vs A1SCSL Real Nibley 08 MT/QD 2 vs.Aggies FC 08B SS - NUU4

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214315  Cub River Sports  05:30 PM  7045 A2 vs A3NUU - FC Idaho 08 LC 0 vs.NUU - Panthers 08B CR - Sterling11

Bracket - Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214314  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7053 A1 vs A5Aggies FC 08B SS - NUU 2 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 08 Blue TS3

Bracket - Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214316  Spring Creek  05:30 PM  7064 A6 vs A4SCSL Real Nibley 08 MT/QD 1 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 086

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214317  Greenville D7L48  09:45 AM  801 A3 vs A4NUU - Panthers 08B CR - Sterling 2 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 085
 214319  Cub River Sports  12:30 PM  7045 A2 vs A5NUU - FC Idaho 08 LC 0 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 08 Blue TS12

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214321  Cub River Sports  05:30 PM  7045 A2 vs A1NUU - FC Idaho 08 LC 2 vs.Aggies FC 08B SS - NUU6

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214320  Hyrum Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  7040 A5 vs A4SCSL FC Titan Warriors 08 Blue TS 2 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 089
 214322  Spring Creek  05:30 PM  7064 A6 vs A3SCSL Real Nibley 08 MT/QD 1 vs.NUU - Panthers 08B CR - Sterling5

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214324  Greenville D7L48  12:15 PM  801 A3 vs A1NUU - Panthers 08B CR - Sterling 4 vs.Aggies FC 08B SS - NUU2
 214323  Spring Creek  12:45 PM  7064 A6 vs A5SCSL Real Nibley 08 MT/QD 3 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 08 Blue TS0
 214325  Blackhawk  04:00 PM  7018 A4 vs A2NUU - Sport Logan 08 13 vs.NUU - FC Idaho 08 LC0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214328  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7053 A1 vs A4Aggies FC 08B SS - NUU 2 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 085
 214327  Cub River Sports  05:30 PM  7045 A2 vs A6NUU - FC Idaho 08 LC 3 vs.SCSL Real Nibley 08 MT/QD9

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214326  Greenville D7L48  05:30 PM  801 A3 vs A5NUU - Panthers 08B CR - Sterling 6 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 08 Blue TS2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214331  Blackhawk  10:30 AM  7018 A4 vs A6NUU - Sport Logan 08 7 vs.SCSL Real Nibley 08 MT/QD1
 214329  Hyrum Soccer Complex  11:15 AM  7040 A5 vs A1SCSL FC Titan Warriors 08 Blue TS 5 vs.Aggies FC 08B SS - NUU3

Bracket - Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214333  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7053 A1 vs A6Aggies FC 08B SS - NUU 0 vs.SCSL Real Nibley 08 MT/QD2
 214332  Blackhawk  05:30 PM  7018 A4 vs A3NUU - Sport Logan 08 5 vs.NUU - Panthers 08B CR - Sterling0
 214334  Hyrum Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  7040 A5 vs A2SCSL FC Titan Warriors 08 Blue TS 12 vs.NUU - FC Idaho 08 LC2

Bracket - Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214330  Greenville D7L48  06:00 PM  801 A3 vs A2NUU - Panthers 08B CR - Sterling   vs.NUU - FC Idaho 08 LC