Team Schedules - Challenger Boys U10 Division 3  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstShut OutsGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A5 : SCSL Real Nibley Casa Blanca 10/113313333322 18  11  3  52  0 0
 A1 : Aggies FC 10B KE - NUU3331333019 12  13  2  34  0 0
 A3 : SCSL Real Nibley 10 DS003300039 -6  39  0  19  0 0
 A2 : NUU - Blaze FC 10B White - EC030003309 -5  34  0  24  0 0
 A4 : NUU - FC IDaho 10B JR000000000 -19  44  0  12  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214240  Cedar Ridge ES  06:30 PM  7120 A1 vs A2Aggies FC 10B KE - NUU 5 vs.NUU - Blaze FC 10B White - EC2

Bracket - Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214239  Cub River Sports  05:30 PM  7042 A4 vs A5NUU - FC IDaho 10B JR 0 vs.SCSL Real Nibley Casa Blanca 10/119

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214241  Cub River Sports  05:30 PM  7042 A2 vs A4NUU - Blaze FC 10B White - EC 6 vs.NUU - FC IDaho 10B JR3
 214242  Clear Creek Park  05:30 PM  7060 A3 vs A1SCSL Real Nibley 10 DS 1 vs.Aggies FC 10B KE - NUU2

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214243  Cedar Ridge ES  12:00 PM  7120 A1 vs A4Aggies FC 10B KE - NUU 3 vs.NUU - FC IDaho 10B JR1
 214244  Clear Creek Park  02:30 PM  7060 A5 vs A3SCSL Real Nibley Casa Blanca 10/11 10 vs.SCSL Real Nibley 10 DS0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214245  Cub River Sports  05:30 PM  7042 A2 vs A3NUU - Blaze FC 10B White - EC 2 vs.SCSL Real Nibley 10 DS6
 214246  Clear Creek Park  05:30 PM  7060 A5 vs A1SCSL Real Nibley Casa Blanca 10/11 1 vs.Aggies FC 10B KE - NUU1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214248  Clear Creek Park  10:30 AM  7060 A3 vs A4SCSL Real Nibley 10 DS 5 vs.NUU - FC IDaho 10B JR4
 214247  Cub River Sports  03:15 PM  7042 A2 vs A5NUU - Blaze FC 10B White - EC 2 vs.SCSL Real Nibley Casa Blanca 10/113

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214250  Cub River Sports  05:30 PM  7042 A2 vs A1NUU - Blaze FC 10B White - EC 0 vs.Aggies FC 10B KE - NUU7
 214249  Clear Creek Park  05:30 PM  7060 A5 vs A4SCSL Real Nibley Casa Blanca 10/11 9 vs.NUU - FC IDaho 10B JR0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214252  Cedar Ridge ES  01:00 PM  7120 A1 vs A3Aggies FC 10B KE - NUU 10 vs.SCSL Real Nibley 10 DS1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214253  Cub River Sports  05:30 PM  7042 A4 vs A1NUU - FC IDaho 10B JR 0 vs.Aggies FC 10B KE - NUU4

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214254  Clear Creek Park  05:30 PM  7060 A3 vs A5SCSL Real Nibley 10 DS 2 vs.SCSL Real Nibley Casa Blanca 10/117

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214251  Cub River Sports  05:30 PM  7042 A4 vs A2NUU - FC IDaho 10B JR 3 vs.NUU - Blaze FC 10B White - EC5

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214256  Cedar Ridge ES  02:00 PM  7120 A1 vs A5Aggies FC 10B KE - NUU 2 vs.SCSL Real Nibley Casa Blanca 10/117
 214255  Clear Creek Park  02:30 PM  7060 A3 vs A2SCSL Real Nibley 10 DS 1 vs.NUU - Blaze FC 10B White - EC3

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214258  Cub River Sports  05:30 PM  7042 A4 vs A3NUU - FC IDaho 10B JR 1 vs.SCSL Real Nibley 10 DS3
 214257  Clear Creek Park  05:30 PM  7060 A5 vs A2SCSL Real Nibley Casa Blanca 10/11 6 vs.NUU - Blaze FC 10B White - EC4