Team Schedules - Challenger Boys U09 Division 3  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstShut OutsGoals For
Ylw

Red
 B6 : SCSL FC Titan Warriors ll BW3331313 10  7  1  23  0 0
 B5 : NUU - Blaze FC 11B TG3331313 4  4  1  8  0 0
 C5 : BE UNITED 11 CH330006 -5  12  1  3  0 0
 A6 : BE UNITED 11 JD000336 -2  13  0  11  0 0
 A5 : NUU - Cache SC 11B DD300003 -4  14  1  7  0 0
 C4 : NUU - Torino 11B030003 -3  13  1  11  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 212734  Blackhawk  11:45 AM  7002 C4 vs A5NUU - Torino 11B 0 vs.NUU - Cache SC 11B DD2
 212733  Bunderson Elementary  04:00 PM  7201 C5 vs A6BE UNITED 11 CH 1 vs.BE UNITED 11 JD0

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 212738  Cedar Ridge ES  05:30 PM  7120 A5 vs C5NUU - Cache SC 11B DD 1 vs.BE UNITED 11 CH2
 212736  Bunderson Elementary  05:30 PM  7200 A6 vs B6BE UNITED 11 JD 2 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors ll BW5

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 212741  Bunderson Elementary  03:15 PM  7201 C5 vs C4BE UNITED 11 CH 0 vs.NUU - Torino 11B4
 212739  Bunderson Elementary  04:30 PM  7201 A6 vs B5BE UNITED 11 JD 1 vs.NUU - Blaze FC 11B TG2

Bracket - Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 212743  Cedar Ridge ES  05:30 PM  7120 A5 vs B5NUU - Cache SC 11B DD 1 vs.NUU - Blaze FC 11B TG2
 212744  Wellsville Old Elementary  05:30 PM  7000 B6 vs C5SCSL FC Titan Warriors ll BW 6 vs.BE UNITED 11 CH0
 212742  Blackhawk  05:30 PM  7002 C4 vs A6NUU - Torino 11B 3 vs.BE UNITED 11 JD5

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 212746  Wellsville Old Elementary  10:15 AM  7000 B6 vs C4SCSL FC Titan Warriors ll BW 4 vs.NUU - Torino 11B3
 212745  Cub River Sports  12:30 PM  7042 B5 vs C5NUU - Blaze FC 11B TG 1 vs.BE UNITED 11 CH0
 212747  Cedar Ridge ES  01:15 PM  7120 A5 vs A6NUU - Cache SC 11B DD 2 vs.BE UNITED 11 JD3

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 212735  Cub River Sports  05:30 PM  7042 B5 vs B6NUU - Blaze FC 11B TG 1 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors ll BW1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 212740  Wellsville Old Elementary  12:45 PM  7000 B6 vs A5SCSL FC Titan Warriors ll BW 7 vs.NUU - Cache SC 11B DD1
 212737  Blackhawk  01:45 PM  7002 C4 vs B5NUU - Torino 11B 1 vs.NUU - Blaze FC 11B TG2