Team Schedules - Boys Under 13
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut OutsMost Wins
Ylw

Red
 A11 : Shooters SC 07 Nephi333313333333342.8334.00 31  11  41  5  11  0 0
 A7 : NUCS Lightning 07333103333333312.5831.00 37  10  41  5  10  0 0
 A5 : NUCS Fire 07333333330113292.4229.00 29  16  36  3  9  0 0
 A3 : NUCS Dynamo 07033003303033211.7521.00 6  33  30  3  7  0 0
 A2 : NUCS Crandall 07131303003031181.5018.00 5  18  22  3  5  2 0
 A1 : EMYS Rangers Premier BU13 (SG)100301330331181.5018.00 -3  34  30  2  5  0 0
 A6 : NUCS Force 0730300133 000131.1814.18 -8  36  17  1  4  0 0
 A10 : Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU13000033003131141.1714.00 -6  36  23  1  4  0 0
 A4 : NUCS Falcons FC 07031031300030141.1714.00 -10  35  21  2  4  0 0
 A12 : Utah Valley United 07B (JL)000330300113141.1714.00 -8  31  23  1  4  2 0
 A13 : Utah Valley United Select 07B (RS)30030000030090.759.00 -14  46  23  1  3  0 1
 A8 : NUCS Titans 0733001000000070.587.00 -17  51  24  0  2  0 0
 A9 : NUCS Utahraptors 070000000000 000.000.00 -42  88  7  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188029  Healey Park  08:30 AM  5781 A4 vs A13NUCS Falcons FC 07 1 vs.Utah Valley United Select 07B (RS)6
 188028  North Point Elem.  01:30 PM  5840 A2 vs A1NUCS Crandall 07 2 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier BU13 (SG)2
 188086  Aspen Elementary  02:45 PM  5007 A3 vs A6NUCS Dynamo 07 0 vs.NUCS Force 071
 188030  North Point Elem.  03:00 PM  5840 A5 vs A12NUCS Fire 07 5 vs.Utah Valley United 07B (JL)2
 188045  Franklin Soccer Field  04:30 PM  5877 A10 vs A11Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU13 0 vs.Shooters SC 07 Nephi7
 188033  North Point Elem.  04:30 PM  5840 A8 vs A9NUCS Titans 07 11 vs.NUCS Utahraptors 074

Bracket - Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188034  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  05:30 PM  5960 A1 vs A3EMYS Rangers Premier BU13 (SG) 1 vs.NUCS Dynamo 074
 188061  Franklin Soccer Field  05:30 PM  5875 A10 vs A4Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU13 0 vs.NUCS Falcons FC 072
 188031  Healey Park  05:30 PM  5781 A6 vs A11NUCS Force 07 0 vs.Shooters SC 07 Nephi8
 188037  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5840 A7 vs A12NUCS Lightning 07 4 vs.Utah Valley United 07B (JL)0
 188043  North Point Elem.  07:00 PM  5840 A8 vs A13NUCS Titans 07 5 vs.Utah Valley United Select 07B (RS)4

Bracket - Thursday, August 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188090  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5840 A2 vs A9NUCS Crandall 07 12 vs.NUCS Utahraptors 070

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188046  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  05:30 PM  5960 A1 vs A5EMYS Rangers Premier BU13 (SG) 3 vs.NUCS Fire 077
 188101  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5007 A3 vs A12NUCS Dynamo 07 4 vs.Utah Valley United 07B (JL)2
 188035  Healey Park  05:30 PM  5781 A4 vs A2NUCS Falcons FC 07 3 vs.NUCS Crandall 073
 188036  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5046 A6 vs A13NUCS Force 07 4 vs.Utah Valley United Select 07B (RS)2
 188032  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5840 A7 vs A10NUCS Lightning 07 6 vs.Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU131

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188040  Healey Park  08:30 AM  5781 A4 vs A1NUCS Falcons FC 07 1 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier BU13 (SG)3
 188042  Aspen Elementary  08:30 AM  5006 A6 vs A2NUCS Force 07 0 vs.NUCS Crandall 071
 188041  North Point Elem.  12:00 PM  5840 A5 vs A3NUCS Fire 07 10 vs.NUCS Dynamo 073
 188077  G Hillman Recreation Complex  02:00 PM  5880 A11 vs A9Shooters SC 07 Nephi 10 vs.NUCS Utahraptors 070
 188078  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5124 A12 vs A8Utah Valley United 07B (JL) 2 vs.NUCS Titans 071
 188050  Franklin Soccer Field  03:00 PM  5875 A10 vs A13Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU13 2 vs.Utah Valley United Select 07B (RS)4

Bracket - Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188039  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5840 A9 vs A10NUCS Utahraptors 07 2 vs.Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU136

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188082  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  05:30 PM  5960 A1 vs A11EMYS Rangers Premier BU13 (SG) 1 vs.Shooters SC 07 Nephi4
 188047  Healey Park  05:30 PM  5781 A6 vs A4NUCS Force 07 1 vs.NUCS Falcons FC 072
 188048  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5840 A7 vs A3NUCS Lightning 07 6 vs.NUCS Dynamo 070

Bracket - Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188098  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5840 A5 vs A8NUCS Fire 07 8 vs.NUCS Titans 071

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188052  Aspen Elementary  08:30 AM  5007 A6 vs A1NUCS Force 07 3 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier BU13 (SG)3
 188072  G Hillman Recreation Complex  01:00 PM  5880 A11 vs A7Shooters SC 07 Nephi 2 vs.NUCS Lightning 072
 188044  North Point Elem.  03:30 PM  5840 A9 vs A12NUCS Utahraptors 07 1 vs.Utah Valley United 07B (JL)3
 188056  Franklin Soccer Field  04:00 PM  5875 A10 vs A2Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU13 2 vs.NUCS Crandall 070
 188069  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:30 PM  5128 A13 vs A3Utah Valley United Select 07B (RS) 0 vs.NUCS Dynamo 075
 188054  North Point Elem.  05:00 PM  5840 A8 vs A4NUCS Titans 07 3 vs.NUCS Falcons FC 073

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188070  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  05:30 PM  5960 A1 vs A9EMYS Rangers Premier BU13 (SG) 8 vs.NUCS Utahraptors 070
 188068  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5123 A12 vs A4Utah Valley United 07B (JL) 1 vs.NUCS Falcons FC 072
 188089  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5124 A13 vs A11Utah Valley United Select 07B (RS) 0 vs.Shooters SC 07 Nephi7
 188049  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5840 A8 vs A2NUCS Titans 07 1 vs.NUCS Crandall 076

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188096  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5007 A3 vs A10NUCS Dynamo 07 5 vs.Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU132
 188053  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5840 A7 vs A5NUCS Lightning 07 1 vs.NUCS Fire 072

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188079  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5123 A13 vs A7Utah Valley United Select 07B (RS) 2 vs.NUCS Lightning 079
 188060  North Point Elem.  12:00 PM  5840 A9 vs A5NUCS Utahraptors 07 0 vs.NUCS Fire 075
 188063  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5123 A12 vs A2Utah Valley United 07B (JL) 3 vs.NUCS Crandall 071
 188062  G Hillman Recreation Complex  01:00 PM  5880 A11 vs A3Shooters SC 07 Nephi 7 vs.NUCS Dynamo 070
 188059  North Point Elem.  01:30 PM  5840 A8 vs A6NUCS Titans 07 1 vs.NUCS Force 072
 188076  Franklin Soccer Field  04:00 PM  5875 A10 vs A1Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU13 0 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier BU13 (SG)2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188073  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5123 A12 vs A6Utah Valley United 07B (JL) 2 vs.NUCS Force 074

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188058  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  05:30 PM  5960 A1 vs A7EMYS Rangers Premier BU13 (SG) 1 vs.NUCS Lightning 076
 188074  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5123 A13 vs A5Utah Valley United Select 07B (RS) 0 vs.NUCS Fire 075
 188055  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5840 A9 vs A3NUCS Utahraptors 07 0 vs.NUCS Dynamo 076

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188095  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5840 A2 vs A11NUCS Crandall 07 2 vs.Shooters SC 07 Nephi3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188094  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  08:30 AM  5960 A1 vs A13EMYS Rangers Premier BU13 (SG) 4 vs.Utah Valley United Select 07B (RS)3
 188087  Healey Park  08:30 AM  5781 A4 vs A5NUCS Falcons FC 07 1 vs.NUCS Fire 077
 188051  G Hillman Recreation Complex  11:30 AM  5880 A11 vs A12Shooters SC 07 Nephi 5 vs.Utah Valley United 07B (JL)2
 188075  North Point Elem.  11:30 AM  5840 A2 vs A3NUCS Crandall 07 2 vs.NUCS Dynamo 071
 188065  North Point Elem.  02:30 PM  5840 A9 vs A7NUCS Utahraptors 07 0 vs.NUCS Lightning 0716
 188071  Franklin Soccer Field  04:00 PM  5875 A10 vs A8Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU13 5 vs.NUCS Titans 072

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188067  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5880 A11 vs A5Shooters SC 07 Nephi 2 vs.NUCS Fire 071
 188084  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5123 A13 vs A9Utah Valley United Select 07B (RS) 6 vs.NUCS Utahraptors 070
 188081  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5006 A3 vs A4NUCS Dynamo 07 3 vs.NUCS Falcons FC 070
 188064  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5840 A8 vs A1NUCS Titans 07 2 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier BU13 (SG)4

Bracket - Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188083  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5128 A12 vs A10Utah Valley United 07B (JL) 2 vs.Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU132
 188085  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5840 A2 vs A7NUCS Crandall 07 0 vs.NUCS Lightning 072

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188104  Aspen Elementary  12:15 PM  5007 A6 vs A9NUCS Force 07   vs.NUCS Utahraptors 07 
 188105  Aspen Elementary  03:45 PM  5007 A7 vs A8NUCS Lightning 07 6 vs.NUCS Titans 071

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188066  Franklin Soccer Field  05:30 PM  5875 A10 vs A6Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU13 4 vs.NUCS Force 072

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188088  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5123 A12 vs A1Utah Valley United 07B (JL) 2 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier BU13 (SG)2
 188091  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5006 A3 vs A8NUCS Dynamo 07 3 vs.NUCS Titans 072
 188092  Healey Park  05:30 PM  5781 A4 vs A7NUCS Falcons FC 07 1 vs.NUCS Lightning 076

Bracket - Thursday, October 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188100  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5840 A2 vs A13NUCS Crandall 07 2 vs.Utah Valley United Select 07B (RS)0
 188103  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5007 A5 vs A10NUCS Fire 07 2 vs.Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU132

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188097  Aspen Elementary  08:30 AM  5006 A4 vs A9NUCS Falcons FC 07 5 vs.NUCS Utahraptors 070
 188057  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5128 A12 vs A13Utah Valley United 07B (JL) 2 vs.Utah Valley United Select 07B (RS)0
 188080  North Point Elem.  01:30 PM  5840 A2 vs A5NUCS Crandall 07 1 vs.NUCS Fire 071
 188099  Aspen Elementary  03:00 PM  5007 A6 vs A7NUCS Force 07 0 vs.NUCS Lightning 0711
 188038  Aspen Elementary  04:15 PM  5007 A8 vs A11NUCS Titans 07 2 vs.Shooters SC 07 Nephi4

Bracket - Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188102  Healey Park  05:30 PM  5781 A4 vs A11NUCS Falcons FC 07 1 vs.Shooters SC 07 Nephi2
 188093  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5840 A5 vs A6NUCS Fire 07 2 vs.NUCS Force 070