Team Schedules - Boys Under 10
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut OutsMost Wins
Ylw

Red
 A5 : Utah Valley United Select 10B (KB)3333303331252.5025.00 24  19  34  2  8  0 0
 A2 : NUCS Shockers 103331333030222.2022.00 17  16  30  3  7  0 0
 A1 : Nebo United 10 - JF0033313033191.9019.00 4  26  26  2  6  0 0
 A10 : NUCS Fury 103013133031181.8018.00 8  19  23  3  5  0 0
 A8 : NUCS Club Lehi 100331031331181.8018.00 5  19  23  3  5  0 0
 A7 : EMYS Rangers Premier BU10 (SK)3031003003131.3013.00 -3  27  24  1  4  0 0
 A6 : Utah Valley United 10B (AP)0003003103101.0010.00 -10  30  17  0  3  0 0
 A4 : NUCS Warriors 10300001131090.909.00 -9  20  11  1  2  0 0
 A9 : NUCS Cobras 10001030030070.707.00 -13  30  12  1  2  0 0
 A3 : NUCS Storm 10000000010010.101.00 -23  37  6  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut OutsMost Wins
Ylw

Red
 B10 : NUCS Venom 103333333333303.0030.00 32  3  34  7  10  0 0
 B4 : NUCS Los Cuervos 103333330303242.4024.00 23  6  27  5  8  0 0
 B7 : NUCS Thunder 103033131330202.0020.00 13  13  23  2  6  0 0
 B5 : NUCS Raptors 103010331333202.0020.00 10  14  24  3  6  0 0
 B6 : NUCS Strikers 103300331003161.6016.00 6  16  19  4  5  0 0
 B2 : Shooters SC 10 CO0331003100111.1011.00 -13  35  14  1  3  0 0
 B9 : NUCS Titans 1003100013 080.898.89 -11  31  13  1  2  0 0
 B1 : Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU10100000013380.808.00 -10  27  12  2  2  0 0
 B8 : NUCS Thundercats 10001003111070.707.00 -6  15  9  1  1  0 0
 B3 : Shooters SC 10 Medina101010003060.606.00 -14  36  19  1  1  0 0
 B11 : NUCS Warhawks 1000300000 030.333.33 -30  48  2  1  1  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192536  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5120 A6 vs A7Utah Valley United 10B (AP) 3 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier BU10 (SK)4
 192535  American Prep Academy  12:30 PM  5464 A1 vs A2Nebo United 10 - JF 1 vs.NUCS Shockers 109
 192533  Rachael McTeer Park  04:00 PM  5821 A4 vs A9NUCS Warriors 10 1 vs.NUCS Cobras 100
 192534  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:00 PM  5120 A5 vs A8Utah Valley United Select 10B (KB) 7 vs.NUCS Club Lehi 102
 192592  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:00 PM  5663 B3 vs B1Shooters SC 10 Medina 3 vs.Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU103
 192591  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:15 PM  5663 B2 vs B4Shooters SC 10 CO 1 vs.NUCS Los Cuervos 105
 192635  North Point Elem.  05:15 PM  5841 B5 vs B8NUCS Raptors 10 2 vs.NUCS Thundercats 100
 192585  Rachael McTeer Park  05:15 PM  5821 B6 vs B9NUCS Strikers 10 3 vs.NUCS Titans 100

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192624  Sunset View  05:30 PM  1 B1 vs B10Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU10 0 vs.NUCS Venom 107
 192580  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:45 PM  5120 A6 vs A5Utah Valley United 10B (AP) 3 vs.Utah Valley United Select 10B (KB)4
 192607  Rachael McTeer Park  06:45 PM  5821 B9 vs B3NUCS Titans 10 3 vs.Shooters SC 10 Medina2

Bracket - Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192574  Rachael McTeer Park  06:45 PM  5821 A3 vs A8NUCS Storm 10 0 vs.NUCS Club Lehi 102

Bracket - Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192545  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5121 A6 vs A2Utah Valley United 10B (AP) 0 vs.NUCS Shockers 104
 192549  American Prep Academy  06:45 PM  5464 A1 vs A5Nebo United 10 - JF 4 vs.Utah Valley United Select 10B (KB)7

Bracket - Thursday, August 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192586  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5841 B4 vs B11NUCS Los Cuervos 10 7 vs.NUCS Warhawks 100
 192584  Rachael McTeer Park  05:30 PM  5821 B7 vs B8NUCS Thunder 10 3 vs.NUCS Thundercats 101
 192537  Rachael McTeer Park  06:45 PM  5821 A3 vs A10NUCS Storm 10 0 vs.NUCS Fury 107
 192538  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  06:45 PM  5960 A7 vs A8EMYS Rangers Premier BU10 (SK) 2 vs.NUCS Club Lehi 104
 192587  North Point Elem.  06:45 PM  5841 B5 vs B10NUCS Raptors 10 0 vs.NUCS Venom 104

Bracket - Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192539  North Point Elem.  06:45 PM  5841 A9 vs A6NUCS Cobras 10 1 vs.Utah Valley United 10B (AP)5

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192540  American Prep Academy  05:30 PM  5464 A1 vs A3Nebo United 10 - JF 3 vs.NUCS Storm 101
 192542  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5121 A5 vs A10Utah Valley United Select 10B (KB) 7 vs.NUCS Fury 100
 192588  Rachael McTeer Park  06:45 PM  5821 B8 vs B9NUCS Thundercats 10 1 vs.NUCS Titans 101

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192589  Rachael McTeer Park  05:30 PM  5821 B10 vs B7NUCS Venom 10 2 vs.NUCS Thunder 100
 192590  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5841 B11 vs B6NUCS Warhawks 10 0 vs.NUCS Strikers 103
 192541  Rachael McTeer Park  06:45 PM  5821 A2 vs A4NUCS Shockers 10 2 vs.NUCS Warriors 101
 192594  North Point Elem.  06:45 PM  5841 B5 vs B3NUCS Raptors 10 3 vs.Shooters SC 10 Medina3

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192543  Rachael McTeer Park  12:15 PM  5821 A4 vs A1NUCS Warriors 10 1 vs.Nebo United 10 - JF3
 192544  Lakeside Sports Complex  01:30 PM  5120 A5 vs A3Utah Valley United Select 10B (KB) 6 vs.NUCS Storm 101
 192547  North Point Elem.  01:30 PM  5841 A8 vs A9NUCS Club Lehi 10 3 vs.NUCS Cobras 103
 192601  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:30 PM  5663 B3 vs B7Shooters SC 10 Medina 2 vs.NUCS Thunder 108
 192593  Rachael McTeer Park  01:30 PM  5821 B8 vs B11NUCS Thundercats 10 0 vs.NUCS Warhawks 101
 192557  North Point Elem.  02:45 PM  5841 A10 vs A2NUCS Fury 10 2 vs.NUCS Shockers 102
 192596  Rachael McTeer Park  02:45 PM  5821 B9 vs B10NUCS Titans 10 1 vs.NUCS Venom 104
 192620  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:00 PM  5663 B2 vs B5Shooters SC 10 CO 2 vs.NUCS Raptors 101
 192597  Sunset View  05:30 PM  1 B1 vs B4Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU10 0 vs.NUCS Los Cuervos 106

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192583  Sunset View  06:45 PM  1 B1 vs B2Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU10 1 vs.Shooters SC 10 CO2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192631  Forbes  06:30 PM  5740 B5 vs B6NUCS Raptors 10 3 vs.NUCS Strikers 102

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192599  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5841 B4 vs B6NUCS Los Cuervos 10 3 vs.NUCS Strikers 101

Bracket - Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192550  Rachael McTeer Park  05:30 PM  5821 A3 vs A7NUCS Storm 10 0 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier BU10 (SK)5
 192551  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5841 A9 vs A10NUCS Cobras 10 2 vs.NUCS Fury 105
 192552  Rachael McTeer Park  06:45 PM  5821 A8 vs A2NUCS Club Lehi 10 3 vs.NUCS Shockers 104
 192602  North Point Elem.  06:45 PM  5841 B10 vs B11NUCS Venom 10 6 vs.NUCS Warhawks 100

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192553  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:00 PM  5120 A6 vs A1Utah Valley United 10B (AP) 0 vs.Nebo United 10 - JF5
 192554  Rachael McTeer Park  12:15 PM  5821 A8 vs A4NUCS Club Lehi 10 3 vs.NUCS Warriors 100
 192556  North Point Elem.  01:30 PM  5841 A9 vs A3NUCS Cobras 10 2 vs.NUCS Storm 101
 192606  Rachael McTeer Park  01:30 PM  5821 B8 vs B4NUCS Thundercats 10 0 vs.NUCS Los Cuervos 103
 192546  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  02:30 PM  5960 A7 vs A10EMYS Rangers Premier BU10 (SK) 2 vs.NUCS Fury 102
 192565  Rachael McTeer Park  02:45 PM  5821 A2 vs A5NUCS Shockers 10 4 vs.Utah Valley United Select 10B (KB)0
 192618  North Point Elem.  02:45 PM  5841 B11 vs B7NUCS Warhawks 10 1 vs.NUCS Thunder 107
 192598  Sunset View  05:30 PM  1 B1 vs B5Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU10 1 vs.NUCS Raptors 104
 192614  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:45 PM  5663 B3 vs B2Shooters SC 10 Medina 3 vs.Shooters SC 10 CO3

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192636  Rachael McTeer Park  05:30 PM  5821 B4 vs B9NUCS Los Cuervos 10 12 vs.NUCS Titans 101

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192595  Forbes  06:30 PM  5740 B6 vs B2NUCS Strikers 10 4 vs.Shooters SC 10 CO0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192563  American Prep Academy  05:30 PM  5464 A1 vs A8Nebo United 10 - JF 1 vs.NUCS Club Lehi 101
 192604  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5841 B10 vs B2NUCS Venom 10 9 vs.Shooters SC 10 CO1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192555  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  10:30 AM  5960 A7 vs A5EMYS Rangers Premier BU10 (SK) 2 vs.Utah Valley United Select 10B (KB)6
 192605  North Point Elem.  11:00 AM  5841 B6 vs B1NUCS Strikers 10 1 vs.Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU100
 192603  Rachael McTeer Park  11:00 AM  5821 B7 vs B5NUCS Thunder 10 1 vs.NUCS Raptors 101
 192558  Rachael McTeer Park  12:15 PM  5821 A10 vs A4NUCS Fury 10 3 vs.NUCS Warriors 100
 192559  North Point Elem.  12:15 PM  5841 A2 vs A3NUCS Shockers 10 7 vs.NUCS Storm 100
 192561  Rachael McTeer Park  01:30 PM  5821 A8 vs A6NUCS Club Lehi 10 2 vs.Utah Valley United 10B (AP)0
 192611  North Point Elem.  01:30 PM  5841 B4 vs B10NUCS Los Cuervos 10 0 vs.NUCS Venom 101
 192572  Rachael McTeer Park  02:45 PM  5821 A9 vs A1NUCS Cobras 10 1 vs.Nebo United 10 - JF2
 192630  North Point Elem.  02:45 PM  5841 B8 vs B3NUCS Thundercats 10 4 vs.Shooters SC 10 Medina0
 192637  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:00 PM  5663 B2 vs B11Shooters SC 10 CO 8 vs.NUCS Warhawks 100

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192560  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5121 A5 vs A9Utah Valley United Select 10B (KB) 9 vs.NUCS Cobras 100

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192575  American Prep Academy  05:30 PM  5464 A1 vs A10Nebo United 10 - JF 3 vs.NUCS Fury 104
 192610  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5841 B8 vs B6NUCS Thundercats 10 1 vs.NUCS Strikers 101
 192608  Rachael McTeer Park  05:30 PM  5821 B9 vs B5NUCS Titans 10 0 vs.NUCS Raptors 104

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192633  Spanish Fork Sports Park  09:15 AM  5663 B3 vs B10Shooters SC 10 Medina 0 vs.NUCS Venom 105
 192612  Rachael McTeer Park  11:00 AM  5821 B7 vs B1NUCS Thunder 10 4 vs.Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU101
 192615  North Point Elem.  12:15 PM  5841 B10 vs B6NUCS Venom 10 6 vs.NUCS Strikers 100
 192613  Rachael McTeer Park  12:15 PM  5821 B11 vs B5NUCS Warhawks 10 0 vs.NUCS Raptors 106
 192566  Rachael McTeer Park  01:30 PM  5821 A10 vs A6NUCS Fury 10 1 vs.Utah Valley United 10B (AP)2
 192567  North Point Elem.  01:30 PM  5841 A3 vs A4NUCS Storm 10 1 vs.NUCS Warriors 101
 192562  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  01:30 PM  5960 A7 vs A1EMYS Rangers Premier BU10 (SK) 0 vs.Nebo United 10 - JF2
 192573  Rachael McTeer Park  02:45 PM  5821 A2 vs A9NUCS Shockers 10 0 vs.NUCS Cobras 102
 192600  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:30 PM  5663 B2 vs B8Shooters SC 10 CO 1 vs.NUCS Thundercats 101

Bracket - Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192548  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5121 A6 vs A4Utah Valley United 10B (AP) 2 vs.NUCS Warriors 102

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192577  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5121 A5 vs A6Utah Valley United Select 10B (KB) 6 vs.Utah Valley United 10B (AP)1

Bracket - Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192564  Rachael McTeer Park  05:30 PM  5821 A9 vs A7NUCS Cobras 10 1 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier BU10 (SK)2
 192617  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5841 B9 vs B7NUCS Titans 10 3 vs.NUCS Thunder 103

Bracket - Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192619  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5841 B4 vs B3NUCS Los Cuervos 10 2 vs.Shooters SC 10 Medina0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192582  North Point Elem.  12:00 PM  5841 A10 vs A9NUCS Fury 10 2 vs.NUCS Cobras 100
 192579  Rachael McTeer Park  12:00 PM  5821 A4 vs A3NUCS Warriors 10 2 vs.NUCS Storm 101
 192581  North Point Elem.  01:15 PM  5841 A8 vs A7NUCS Club Lehi 10 2 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier BU10 (SK)1
 192634  Rachael McTeer Park  01:15 PM  5821 B6 vs B7NUCS Strikers 10 0 vs.NUCS Thunder 101
 192632  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:45 PM  5663 B2 vs B9Shooters SC 10 CO 0 vs.NUCS Titans 108
 192609  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:00 PM  5663 B3 vs B11Shooters SC 10 Medina 7 vs.NUCS Warhawks 100
 192616  Sunset View  05:30 PM  1 B1 vs B8Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU10 0 vs.NUCS Thundercats 100

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192568  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  05:30 PM  5960 A7 vs A2EMYS Rangers Premier BU10 (SK) 4 vs.NUCS Shockers 106

Bracket - Thursday, October 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192570  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5841 A3 vs A6NUCS Storm 10 1 vs.Utah Valley United 10B (AP)2
 192569  Rachael McTeer Park  05:30 PM  5821 A4 vs A5NUCS Warriors 10 2 vs.Utah Valley United Select 10B (KB)2

Bracket - Friday, October 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192626  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5841 B11 vs B9NUCS Warhawks 10   vs.NUCS Titans 10 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192571  Rachael McTeer Park  09:45 AM  5821 A10 vs A8NUCS Fury 10 1 vs.NUCS Club Lehi 101
 192621  North Point Elem.  09:45 AM  5841 B9 vs B1NUCS Titans 10 0 vs.Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU102
 192627  Rachael McTeer Park  11:00 AM  5821 B6 vs B3NUCS Strikers 10 5 vs.Shooters SC 10 Medina2
 192623  North Point Elem.  11:00 AM  5841 B7 vs B2NUCS Thunder 10 3 vs.Shooters SC 10 CO0
 192576  North Point Elem.  12:15 PM  5841 A4 vs A7NUCS Warriors 10 1 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier BU10 (SK)3
 192625  Rachael McTeer Park  12:15 PM  5821 B5 vs B4NUCS Raptors 10 2 vs.NUCS Los Cuervos 101
 192578  North Point Elem.  01:30 PM  5841 A2 vs A1NUCS Shockers 10 2 vs.Nebo United 10 - JF3
 192622  Rachael McTeer Park  01:30 PM  5821 B10 vs B8NUCS Venom 10 3 vs.NUCS Thundercats 101

Bracket - Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192628  Rachael McTeer Park  05:30 PM  5821 B11 vs B1NUCS Warhawks 10 0 vs.Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU104
 192629  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5841 B7 vs B4NUCS Thunder 10 0 vs.NUCS Los Cuervos 102