Team Schedules - 07 Girls Silver
       


Rage FC G07 Premier -- (0819-01SG12-0141)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL S


Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769984  Hunter Park  05:30 PM  3 S4 vs S57 Elite Academy 07G South 2 vs.Rage FC G07 Premier3

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769993  Centennial Park SG  12:45 PM  3 S1 vs S5Cima FC - G07 Gray SB 5 vs.Rage FC G07 Premier2

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770008  Little Valley Park  03:45 PM  2A S5 vs S1Rage FC G07 Premier 6 vs.Cima FC - G07 Gray SB1

Bracket - Monday, April 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769996  Little Valley Park  06:15 PM  2A S2 vs S5Rage FC G07 EM 0 vs.Rage FC G07 Premier2

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769988  Little Valley Park  06:30 PM  2A S5 vs S3Rage FC G07 Premier 3 vs.CCFC G07 Blue DM1

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770011  Hurricane Inter  02:20 PM  1 S5 vs S2Rage FC G07 Premier 3 vs.Rage FC G07 EM1

Bracket - Monday, April 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769999  Little Valley Park  08:40 PM  2B S5 vs S4Rage FC G07 Premier 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 07G South0

Bracket - Monday, April 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770000  Little Valley Park  06:10 PM  2A S6 vs S5Cima FC - G07 White SB 0 vs.Rage FC G07 Premier4

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770003  Bicentennial Park  03:15 PM  14 S3 vs S5CCFC G07 Blue DM 1 vs.Rage FC G07 Premier4

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769985  Little Valley Park  05:10 PM  2A S5 vs S6Rage FC G07 Premier 6 vs.Cima FC - G07 White SB0