Team Schedules - 07 Boys Silver
       


7 Elite Academy 07B South -- (0207-02SB12-0128)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Monday, March 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835402  Little Valley Park  07:25 PM  2B A6 vs A4Ignite FC 08B Orange 10 vs.7 Elite Academy 07B South1

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835417  Little Valley Park  02:30 PM  2B A4 vs A67 Elite Academy 07B South 3 vs.Ignite FC 08B Orange2

Bracket - Friday, April 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835396  Sullivan  04:55 PM  3B A2 vs A4LOBOS FC 07B 8 vs.7 Elite Academy 07B South3

Bracket - Monday, April 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835405  Little Valley Park  07:20 PM  2B A3 vs A4Rage FC B07 JG 4 vs.7 Elite Academy 07B South0

Bracket - Monday, April 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835409  Little Valley Park  06:15 PM  2A A5 vs A4Heat FC 07B TD Hurricane 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 07B South4

Bracket - Friday, April 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835394  Sullivan  07:45 PM  3B A4 vs A57 Elite Academy 07B South 7 vs.Heat FC 07B TD Hurricane2

Bracket - Monday, April 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835399  Little Valley Park  07:30 PM  2B A4 vs A17 Elite Academy 07B South 2 vs.CCFC B07 White LM2

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835414  Bicentennial Park  02:00 PM  14 A1 vs A4CCFC B07 White LM 8 vs.7 Elite Academy 07B South3

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835411  Little Valley Park  08:40 PM  2B A4 vs A27 Elite Academy 07B South 0 vs.LOBOS FC 07B5

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835420  Little Valley Park  06:15 PM  2A A4 vs A37 Elite Academy 07B South 2 vs.Rage FC B07 JG2