Team Schedules - 09 Boys Bronze
       


7 Elite Academy 09B South Black -- (0207-02SB10-0267)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 834912  Hunter Park  06:25 PM  2 A4 vs A5Cima FC - B09 AC 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 09B South Black1

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 834916  Centennial Park SG  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A37 Elite Academy 09B South Black 1 vs.Heat FC 09B AF Hurricane8

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 834921  Centennial Park SG  10:20 AM  2 A1 vs A5Guerrero FC 09 9 vs.7 Elite Academy 09B South Black0

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 834924  SCMS Football Field  11:35 AM  2 A2 vs A5United FC Black 09 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 09B South Black1

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 834936  Hurricane Inter  10:30 AM  2 A5 vs A17 Elite Academy 09B South Black 2 vs.Guerrero FC 096

Bracket - Monday, April 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 834927  Little Valley Park  08:35 PM  1B A5 vs A47 Elite Academy 09B South Black 3 vs.Cima FC - B09 AC4

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 834939  Little Valley Park  02:30 PM  1A A5 vs A27 Elite Academy 09B South Black 1 vs.United FC Black 092

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 834931  Hurricane Inter  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A5Heat FC 09B AF Hurricane 7 vs.7 Elite Academy 09B South Black2
 834913  Little Valley Park  06:15 PM  1A A5 vs A67 Elite Academy 09B South Black 3 vs.CCFC B09 Gray SN1

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 834928  Bicentennial Park  01:00 PM  11 A6 vs A5CCFC B09 Gray SN 4 vs.7 Elite Academy 09B South Black1