Team Schedules - Girls 13U Division 2
       


Cottonwood FC G11 Red TT -- (0131-01GG13-0038)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
A8 : Copper Mountain 11 KH W-6   L-0   T-233131333 -020 18  8  23  3  0 0
A3 : Summit FC G11 - MM W-5   L-2   T-110330333 -016 2  12  14  2  0 0
A1 : Avalanche 11 Black DW W-4   L-2   T-203101333 -014 8  8  16  3  0 0
A5 : NUU 11G Navy SR W-4   L-2   T-201133330 -014 5  11  16  2  1 0
A6 : Cottonwood FC G11 Red TT W-3   L-2   T-331303110 -012 -1  15  14  2  0 0
A9 : Aggies FC 11G Blue W-4   L-4   T-033030300 -012 4  12  16  1  0 0
A2 : AYSO UNITED NORTH G11 - DD W-2   L-5   T-100130300 -07 -7  19  12  1  0 0
A4 : Utah Surf G11 - K Lamb W-2   L-5   T-103300100 -07 -6  20  13  1  0 0
A7 : La Roca 11G - D Rose W-0   L-8   T-000000000 -00 -23  35  2  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 473842  Butler M.S.  04:00 PM  SE11 A6 vs A2Cottonwood FC G11 Red TT 1 vs.AYSO UNITED NORTH G11 - DD0

Bracket - Thursday, April 11, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 473863  Ellison Park  06:45 PM  3 A3 vs A6Summit FC G11 - MM 2 vs.Cottonwood FC G11 Red TT2

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 473840  Butler M.S.  01:00 PM  SE11 A6 vs A9Cottonwood FC G11 Red TT 4 vs.Aggies FC 11G Blue2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 473867  Cedar Ridge ES  07:05 PM  7009 A5 vs A6NUU 11G Navy SR 3 vs.Cottonwood FC G11 Red TT1

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 473835  Crescent MS  10:10 AM  3022 A6 vs A7Cottonwood FC G11 Red TT 1 vs.La Roca 11G - D Rose0

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 473846  Lakeridge Jr High  12:45 PM  5845 A4 vs A6Utah Surf G11 - K Lamb 2 vs.Cottonwood FC G11 Red TT2

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 473850  Butler M.S.  04:15 PM  SW11 A6 vs A1Cottonwood FC G11 Red TT 1 vs.Avalanche 11 Black DW1

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 473854  Monarch Meadows Park  01:00 PM  4049 A8 vs A6Copper Mountain 11 KH 5 vs.Cottonwood FC G11 Red TT2