Team Schedules - Girls 14U Metro A
       


Cottonwood FC G10 White RC -- (0131-01CG14-5685)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
A4 : AYSO UNITED METRO G10 - TO W-6   L-0   T-233133331 -020 13  4  17  4  0 0
A5 : AJAX UTAH FC -G10-P1 W-4   L-2   T-230131303 -014 5  10  15  1  2 1
A6 : Impact AA 10G W-4   L-3   T-113000333 -013 10  11  20  3  0 0
A3 : Avalanche 10 White SL W-3   L-2   T-313113300 -012 4  12  15  1  0 0
A2 : Utah Glory G10 Black RK W-2   L-2   T-411110330 -010 -2  15  12  0  1 0
A1 : AYSO UNITED METRO G10 - TG W-2   L-4   T-210300013 -08 -10  20  7  1  0 0
A7 : Utah Rio FC 10G TB W-2   L-4   T-201010303 -08 -6  21  14  0  0 0
A8 : Cottonwood FC G10 White RC W-0   L-6   T-200110000 -02 -14  18  4  0  1 0

Bracket - Monday, March 25, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 472913  Crescent MS  06:00 PM  3022 A8 vs A5Cottonwood FC G10 White RC 1 vs.AJAX UTAH FC -G10-P13

Bracket - Monday, April 08, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 472909  Crescent MS  06:00 PM  3023 A3 vs A8Avalanche 10 White SL 3 vs.Cottonwood FC G10 White RC0

Bracket - Friday, April 19, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 472939  Galena Hills Park  06:50 PM  3012 A5 vs A8AJAX UTAH FC -G10-P1 0 vs.Cottonwood FC G10 White RC0

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 472919  Butler M.S.  01:00 PM  SE11 A8 vs A7Cottonwood FC G10 White RC 2 vs.Utah Rio FC 10G TB2

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 472926  Glacier Hills Elementary  01:00 PM  3742 A4 vs A8AYSO UNITED METRO G10 - TO 4 vs.Cottonwood FC G10 White RC0

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 472923  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3052 A8 vs A2Cottonwood FC G10 White RC 1 vs.Utah Glory G10 Black RK2

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 472929  Butler M.S.  01:00 PM  SE11 A8 vs A6Cottonwood FC G10 White RC 0 vs.Impact AA 10G3

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 472934  Glacier Hills Elementary  05:30 PM  3742 A1 vs A8AYSO UNITED METRO G10 - TG 1 vs.Cottonwood FC G10 White RC0