Team Schedules - Boys 15U Division 3  
       


Utah Valley United Premier 04B (DH) -- (0529-06CB15-8529)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Friday, August 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506245  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 A2 vs A7AFC Apex 04 Black BA 5 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 04B (DH)3

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506210  IHC Fields  02:30 PM  5053 A6 vs A7Utah Rangers FC 04 Blue 2 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 04B (DH)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506215  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5124 A7 vs A8Utah Valley United Premier 04B (DH) 4 vs.L30 Titans FC B04 - Green1

Bracket - Friday, September 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506228  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 A3 vs A7Blue Knights 04 (TT) 4 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 04B (DH)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506250  Butler M.S.  06:20 PM  SoEa A4 vs A7Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS 5 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 04B (DH)0

Bracket - Thursday, October 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506242  RAC  07:15 PM  5 A9 vs A77 Elite Academy 04B 0 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 04B (DH)2

Bracket - Friday, October 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506238  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5124 A7 vs A1Utah Valley United Premier 04B (DH) 0 vs.L30 Warriors - WH B042

Bracket - Tuesday, October 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506223  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5124 A7 vs A10Utah Valley United Premier 04B (DH) 5 vs.UCSC Clash 042

Bracket - Tuesday, October 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506233  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5124 A7 vs A5Utah Valley United Premier 04B (DH) 0 vs.Aggies FC 04B MH - NUU1