Team Schedules - Girls 13U Division 1  
       


L30 Masia G06 -- (0430-01CG13-0648)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Tuesday, September 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510235  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A5 vs A10L30 Masia G06 6 vs.La Roca - TA0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510256  American Fork Jr  05:30 PM  5003 A7 vs A5United Academy - JH1 G06 0 vs.L30 Masia G062

Bracket - Tuesday, September 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510283  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2026 A5 vs A6L30 Masia G06 8 vs.L30 Lady Hawks G060

Bracket - Thursday, September 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510244  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A5 vs A3L30 Masia G06 6 vs.UCSC Olympique Montreux 060

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510251  Sertoma Park  12:30 PM  5081 A1 vs A5UAFC - KC 06G 0 vs.L30 Masia G061

Bracket - Thursday, October 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510284  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A5 vs A8L30 Masia G06 7 vs.Utah Celtic FC 06 Green0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510259  Spring Creek  10:00 AM  7065 A9 vs A5SCSL En Fuego 06 Black 0 vs.L30 Masia G069

Bracket - Thursday, October 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510269  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A2 vs A5MetaSport FC 06G - PT (L30) 0 vs.L30 Masia G064

Bracket - Wednesday, October 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510267  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  3 A11 vs A5La Roca SF-RH 0 vs.L30 Masia G068

Bracket - Friday, October 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510278  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2026 A5 vs A4L30 Masia G06 19 vs.Avalanche 06 White North0