Team Schedules - Girls 13U Division 1  
       


L30 Lady Hawks G06 -- (0430-01CG13-0448)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Wednesday, September 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510237  Ellison Park  06:50 PM  1 A6 vs A9L30 Lady Hawks G06 0 vs.SCSL En Fuego 06 Black2

Bracket - Thursday, September 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510248  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2L30 Lady Hawks G06 0 vs.MetaSport FC 06G - PT (L30)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510243  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:30 AM  5662 A11 vs A6La Roca SF-RH 2 vs.L30 Lady Hawks G063

Bracket - Tuesday, September 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510283  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2026 A5 vs A6L30 Masia G06 8 vs.L30 Lady Hawks G060

Bracket - Thursday, September 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510287  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  6 A6 vs A7L30 Lady Hawks G06 0 vs.United Academy - JH1 G068

Bracket - Friday, September 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510253  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A4 vs A6Avalanche 06 White North 0 vs.L30 Lady Hawks G062

Bracket - Tuesday, September 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510258  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  6 A6 vs A1L30 Lady Hawks G06 3 vs.UAFC - KC 06G2

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510260  Palisade  04:30 PM  5331 A8 vs A6Utah Celtic FC 06 Green 2 vs.L30 Lady Hawks G061

Bracket - Thursday, October 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510274  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  5 A6 vs A3L30 Lady Hawks G06 2 vs.UCSC Olympique Montreux 061

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 510266  Ellison Park  04:30 PM  7 A10 vs A6La Roca - TA 2 vs.L30 Lady Hawks G060