Team Schedules - Boys 9U North B  
       


SWAT '10B - JR(L30) -- (0430-03XB09-0122)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Thursday, August 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512251  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 A2 vs A4La Roca - CS 7 vs.SWAT 10B - JR(L30)0

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512247  Wadman Soccer Complex  04:45 PM  2134 A4 vs A5SWAT 10B - JR(L30) 6 vs.Strikers - CP1 - BU093

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512255  Forza FC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  6062 A6 vs A4Forza FC 10 GR I 4 vs.SWAT 10B - JR(L30)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512253  Wadman Soccer Complex  04:45 PM  2134 A4 vs A1SWAT 10B - JR(L30) 3 vs.Wasatch SC 10B Orange- KT4

Bracket - Wednesday, September 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512259  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A3 vs A4La Roca - Eoroz 3 vs.SWAT 10B - JR(L30)3

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512266  Wadman Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  2134 A4 vs A2SWAT 10B - JR(L30) 0 vs.La Roca - CS5

Bracket - Wednesday, September 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512261  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A5 vs A4Strikers - CP1 - BU09 1 vs.SWAT 10B - JR(L30)4

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512274  Wadman Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  2134 A4 vs A3SWAT 10B - JR(L30) 2 vs.La Roca - Eoroz0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512268  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A1 vs A4Wasatch SC 10B Orange- KT 1 vs.SWAT 10B - JR(L30)6

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512270  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4127 A4 vs A6SWAT 10B - JR(L30) 3 vs.Forza FC 10 GR I3