Team Schedules - Boys 9U North B  
       


Forza FC 10 GR I -- (0446-03XB09-1268)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Wednesday, August 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512248  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A3 vs A6La Roca - Eoroz 7 vs.Forza FC 10 GR I3

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512252  Forza FC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  6062 A6 vs A2Forza FC 10 GR I 1 vs.La Roca - CS2

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512255  Forza FC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  6062 A6 vs A4Forza FC 10 GR I 4 vs.SWAT 10B - JR(L30)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512262  Forza FC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  6062 A6 vs A3Forza FC 10 GR I 3 vs.La Roca - Eoroz0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512267  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 A2 vs A6La Roca - CS 6 vs.Forza FC 10 GR I1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512258  Forza FC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  6062 A6 vs A1Forza FC 10 GR I 2 vs.Wasatch SC 10B Orange- KT7

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512265  Forza FC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  6062 A6 vs A5Forza FC 10 GR I 4 vs.Strikers - CP1 - BU090

Bracket - Wednesday, October 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512273  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A1 vs A6Wasatch SC 10B Orange- KT 1 vs.Forza FC 10 GR I5

Bracket - Wednesday, October 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512250  Ellison Park  04:50 PM  8 A5 vs A6Strikers - CP1 - BU09 2 vs.Forza FC 10 GR I3

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512270  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4127 A4 vs A6SWAT 10B - JR(L30) 3 vs.Forza FC 10 GR I3