Team Schedules - Boys 9U North B  
       


Strikers - CP1 - BU09 -- (0437-01XB09-0280)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512247  Wadman Soccer Complex  04:45 PM  2134 A4 vs A5SWAT 10B - JR(L30) 6 vs.Strikers - CP1 - BU093

Bracket - Wednesday, September 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512260  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A2 vs A5La Roca - CS 9 vs.Strikers - CP1 - BU090

Bracket - Wednesday, September 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512254  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A5 vs A3Strikers - CP1 - BU09 2 vs.La Roca - Eoroz2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512271  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  8 A5 vs A1Strikers - CP1 - BU09 1 vs.Wasatch SC 10B Orange- KT6

Bracket - Wednesday, September 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512261  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A5 vs A4Strikers - CP1 - BU09 1 vs.SWAT 10B - JR(L30)4

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512265  Forza FC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  6062 A6 vs A5Forza FC 10 GR I 4 vs.Strikers - CP1 - BU090

Bracket - Thursday, October 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512256  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A1 vs A5Wasatch SC 10B Orange- KT 4 vs.Strikers - CP1 - BU090

Bracket - Wednesday, October 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512275  Ellison Park  05:00 AM  8 A5 vs A2Strikers - CP1 - BU09 0 vs.La Roca - CS2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512250  Ellison Park  04:50 PM  8 A5 vs A6Strikers - CP1 - BU09 2 vs.Forza FC 10 GR I3

Bracket - Tuesday, October 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512269  Ellison Park  05:00 PM  8 A3 vs A5La Roca - Eoroz 2 vs.Strikers - CP1 - BU090