Team Schedules - Boys 11U Division 1
       


Shooters SC 08 Premier (DK) -- (0537-01XB11-1242)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Wednesday, August 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 514977  Longview Elem  06:30 PM  1100 A5 vs A8Murray S.C. Black TP 3 vs.Shooters SC 08 Premier (DK)3

Bracket - Thursday, September 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515012  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A10 vs A8Vipers FC - B08 DN (L30) 4 vs.Shooters SC 08 Premier (DK)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 514982  Riverside Elem WJ  09:00 AM  8738 A7 vs A8Comba FC 08B Yellow 4 vs.Shooters SC 08 Premier (DK)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 514996  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:30 PM  5665 A8 vs A4Shooters SC 08 Premier (DK) 2 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Barker2

Bracket - Monday, October 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 514988  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:00 PM  5668 A8 vs A9Shooters SC 08 Premier (DK) 1 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Gold7

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515002  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5665 A8 vs A6Shooters SC 08 Premier (DK) 3 vs.Aggies FC 08B White TF - NUU1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515005  Southland Elementary  10:00 AM  2121 A1 vs A8USA Premier 08B - SA 4 vs.Shooters SC 08 Premier (DK)0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 514993  Salem Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  5320 A8 vs A2Shooters SC 08 Premier (DK) 4 vs.Northern Peaks RA 086

Bracket - Thursday, October 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515015  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2024 A3 vs A8MetaSport FC 08B - JH (L30) 4 vs.Shooters SC 08 Premier (DK)1