Team Schedules - Boys 9U South B
       


La Roca S-JM Red -- (0436-03XB09-0231)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Wednesday, August 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512369  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  5 A6 vs A2La Roca S-JM Red 6 vs.Utah Rangers FC 11 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512365  Cobblestone  04:00 PM  5680 A3 vs A6HVSC B11 Black Diamond 1 vs.La Roca S-JM Red0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512372  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  5 A6 vs A4La Roca S-JM Red 7 vs.UAFC - RE2 10B3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512375  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  5 A6 vs A1La Roca S-JM Red 3 vs.Utah Surf 10 DH6

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512367  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:30 PM  5664 A5 vs A6Utah Storm 11- Wolverton 1 vs.La Roca S-JM Red1

Bracket - Friday, September 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512379  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  5 A6 vs A3La Roca S-JM Red 5 vs.HVSC B11 Black Diamond3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512382  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  5 A6 vs A5La Roca S-JM Red 7 vs.Utah Storm 11- Wolverton1

Bracket - Friday, September 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512390  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5053 A1 vs A6Utah Surf 10 DH 5 vs.La Roca S-JM Red6

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512387  Lehi Jr. School  10:45 AM  5775 A4 vs A6UAFC - RE2 10B 3 vs.La Roca S-JM Red4

Bracket - Monday, October 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512384  Geneva Elementary  05:00 PM  5315 A2 vs A6Utah Rangers FC 11 Blue 6 vs.La Roca S-JM Red1