Team Schedules - Girls 11U South A  
       


Provo Futbol Academy Timp City -- (0536-01XG11-0001)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 523548  Grandview Elementary Provo  02:30 PM  5021 A5 vs A8Provo Futbol Academy Timp City 1 vs.UCSC Olympique Montreux 089

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 523582  Price Fairground Sport Complex  10:00 AM  5901 A4 vs A5Voltage FC - GU11 4 vs.Provo Futbol Academy Timp City0

Bracket - Monday, September 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 523577  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5666 A2 vs A5La Roca SF-TD 2 vs.Provo Futbol Academy Timp City3

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 523562  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5082 A1 vs A5UAFC - ZA 08G 3 vs.Provo Futbol Academy Timp City4

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 523569  Grandview Elementary Provo  10:00 AM  5021 A7 vs A5Octane Futbol Club - GU11Gager 1 vs.Provo Futbol Academy Timp City2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 523572  Grandview Elementary Provo  12:15 PM  5023 A5 vs A9Provo Futbol Academy Timp City 0 vs.UCSC Gamba FC 084

Bracket - Wednesday, October 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 523556  Grandview Elementary Provo  05:00 PM  5023 A5 vs A3Provo Futbol Academy Timp City 2 vs.Shooters SC 08 Blue (EM)2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 523587  Grandview Elementary Provo  05:30 PM  5023 A5 vs A6Provo Futbol Academy Timp City 0 vs.Utah Surf 08 BCW0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 523553  Salem Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  5320 A10 vs A5Nebo United G08 - GC 2 vs.Provo Futbol Academy Timp City4