Team Schedules - Girls 9U North A  
       


Morgan Valley United(L30) - G10-BA -- (0430-04XG09-0393)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Tuesday, August 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513918  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 A5 vs A10L30 Utah Blitzz FC G10 - JJ 13 vs.Morgan Valley United(L30) - G10-BA0

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513938  Morgan MS  04:15 PM  4264 A10 vs A2Morgan Valley United(L30) - G10-BA 2 vs.Wasatch SC 10G - OP10

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513923  Morgan MS  03:00 PM  4264 A10 vs A7Morgan Valley United(L30) - G10-BA 0 vs.SWAT 10G - TS (L30)11

Bracket - Tuesday, September 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513945  Ellison Park  06:50 PM  9 A4 vs A10La Roca - THenley 12 vs.Morgan Valley United(L30) - G10-BA0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513928  Millcreek Jr High  01:30 PM  6024 A9 vs A10Utah Surf Davis 10 MH 4 vs.Morgan Valley United(L30) - G10-BA4

Bracket - Wednesday, September 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513959  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A1 vs A10Wasatch SC 10G - NT 3 vs.Morgan Valley United(L30) - G10-BA3

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513949  Morgan MS  05:30 PM  4264 A10 vs A6Morgan Valley United(L30) - G10-BA 0 vs.MetaSport FC 10G - KE (L30)6

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513956  Morgan MS  01:15 PM  4264 A10 vs A8Morgan Valley United(L30) - G10-BA 0 vs.Vipers FC - G10 BN (L30)3

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513968  Forza FC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  6062 A3 vs A10Forza FC 10 AB 4 vs.Morgan Valley United(L30) - G10-BA1